A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Course &
Section
Class
Number

Mode
Course
Title

Units

Type

Days

Times

Location

Instructor

Fee
Open
Seats
AAS 020
Sec 01
50053 P Women of Color in the US 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH423 Susana Gallardo $840 29
AAS 020
Sec 02
49265 P Women of Color in the US 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL202 Susana Gallardo $840 24
AAS 033A
Sec 01
40002 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 02
40003 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 03
40004 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 04
40005 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 05
40006 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Alexander Yamato $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 06
40007 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 07
40008 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Hien Do $840 2
AAS 033A
Sec 08
41069 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
Back to Top
AAS 033A
Sec 09
41579 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 10
41844 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 11
42455 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Steven Doi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 12
45562 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL303 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 13
45563 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 14
45564 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Apryl Berney $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 15
45565 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 16
45568 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Steven Doi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 17
48336 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC326 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 18
50527 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC205 Soo Choi $840 0
Back to Top
AAS 175
Sec 01
49065 P Asian American Communities 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG301 Alexander Yamato $840 10
ADV 091
Sec 01
40009 P Introduction to Advertising 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 David Ocampo $840 37
ADV 116
Sec 01
40010 P Spartan Daily Advertising Staff 3.0 ACT MTWR 01:30PM-04:15PM DBH209I Timothy Hendrick $873 8
ADV 121
Sec 01
42006 P Consumer Advertising 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH133 Stephen Eckstone $840 0
ADV 122
Sec 01
41311 P Business-to-Business Advertising 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH202 Stephen Eckstone $840 1
ADV 123
Sec 01
40011 P Broadcast and New Media Advertising 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH202 Stephen Eckstone $840 0
ADV 124
Sec 01
40012 P Copywriting 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 125
Sec 01
40626 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 125
Sec 02
46946 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 126
Sec 01
42171 P Media Planning and Buying 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH202 Timothy Hendrick $840 14
Back to Top
ADV 128
Sec 01
40013 P Integrated Marketing Communications (IMC) 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH225 Timothy Hendrick $840 5
ADV 129
Sec 01
42172 P Advertising Campaign Planning and Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 10
AE 015
Sec 01
46319 P Air a Space Flight: Past, Present, and Future 1.0 LEC F 03:00PM-03:50PM ENG164 Sean Montgomery $280 41
AE 020
Sec 01
42775 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG339 Robert Benzio $280 24
AE 020
Sec 02
42776 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB T 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 2
AE 020
Sec 03
45655 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB R 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 22
AE 030
Sec 04
50441 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC F 08:30AM-09:20AM ENG331 Long Lu $280 14
AE 030
Sec 05
50442 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB F 09:30AM-12:20PM ENG407 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $375 0
AE 030
Sec 06
50443 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM ENG407 Long Lu $375 14
AE 110
Sec 01
42771 P Space Systems Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:20PM ENG164 Darryl Levasseur $560 28
Back to Top
AE 110
Sec 02
43977 P Space Systems Engineering 1.0 LAB TR 08:00AM-09:30AM ENG164 Darryl Levasseur $375 28
AE 112
Sec 02
50270 P Aerospace Structural Analysis I 4.0 LEC MW 11:00AM-12:40PM ENG164 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $1120 9
AE 138
Sec 01
44533 P Vector-Based Dynamics for Aerospace Applications 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG164 Jeanine Hunter $840 0
AE 160
Sec 02
50271 P Aerodynamics I 3.0 LEC TR 10:00AM-11:15AM ENG164 Rachael Ishaya $840 0
AE 164
Sec 01
45272 P Aerothermodynamics 5.0 LEC MWF 08:00AM-09:25AM ENG164 Alexander Carlozzi $1400 0
AE 168
Sec 01
42767 P Aerospace Vehicle Dynamics and Control 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG164 Jeanine Hunter $840 5
AE 171A
Sec 01
44534 P Aircraft Design I 3.0 LEC WF 09:30AM-10:45AM ENG164 Gonzalo Mendoza $840 13
AE 172A
Sec 01
44535 P Spacecraft Design I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 8
AE 199
Sec 01
44554 P Special Topics in Aerospace Engineering 3.0 LEC MW 07:30PM-08:45PM ENG164 Jimmy Rico $840 19
AE 200
Sec 01
42772 P Engineering Analysis and Control of Aerospace Systems 3.0 LEC M 04:30PM-07:15PM ENG164 Kamran Turkoglu $840 27
Back to Top
AE 210
Sec 01
47151 P Advanced Space Systems Engineering 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 12
AE 269
Sec 01
47152 P Advanced Computational Fluid Dynamics 2.0 SEM R 06:00PM-07:40PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $560 0
AE 269
Sec 02
47662 P Advanced Computational Fluid Dynamics 1.0 LAB R 07:45PM-10:30PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $375 0
AE 271
Sec 01
47153 P Advanced Aircraft Design 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG164 Nikos Mourtos $840 32
AE 280
Sec 01
47158 P Hypersonics and Reentry Systems 3.0 LEC W 04:30PM-07:15PM ENG164 Lorenzo Limonta $840 25
AFAM 002A
Sec 01
42028 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL234 Ruth Wilson $840 0
AFAM 002A
Sec 02
46492 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ207 Steven Millner $840 0
AFAM 002A
Sec 03
46493 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ207 Khalid White $840 0
AFAM 102
Sec 01
47200 P African-American Music 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM MUS250 Virginia Groce-Roberts $840 25
AFAM 125
Sec 01
47198 P The Black Family 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM CCB101 Steven Millner $840 23
Back to Top
AFAM 152
Sec 01
47199 P The Black Woman 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL111 Ruth Wilson $840 32
AFAM 159
Sec 01
47197 P Economic Issues in the Black Community 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL234 Ruth Wilson $840 29
AMS 001A
Sec 10
40342 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Scot Guenter $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 11
40363 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH240 Scot Guenter $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 20
40343 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Thanayi Jackson $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 21
40364 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH241 Thanayi Jackson $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 30
42307 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Valerie Lo $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 31
42308 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 Valerie Lo $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 40
42309 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH100 Funie Hsu $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 41
42310 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH240 Funie Hsu $840 0
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 50
42311 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH100 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 51
42312 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG232 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 60
42313 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH100 Joel Franks $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 61
42314 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH241 Joel Franks $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 70
42795 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Karen English $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 71
42796 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH240 Karen English $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 80
42797 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Judith Georges $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 81
42798 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH241 Judith Georges $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 90
42799 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Matthew Moore $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 91
42800 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG232 Matthew Moore $840 1
Back to Top
AMS 001B
Sec 10
44696 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 14
AMS 001B
Sec 11
44697 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH240 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 14
AMS 001B
Sec 20
44698 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Ari Cushner $840 4
AMS 001B
Sec 21
44699 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 Ari Cushner $840 4
AMS 001B
Sec 30
44700 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Jason Wozniak $840 13
AMS 001B
Sec 31
44701 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH241 Jason Wozniak $840 13
AMS 100W
Sec 01
49755 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH241 Judith Georges $840 23
AMS 100W
Sec 02
49756 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM F 01:00PM-03:45PM SH240 Cynthia Rostankowski $840 25
AMS 159
Sec 01
47203 02 Nature and World Cultures 3.0 SEM U 06:00PM-08:45PM Jeanine Pfeiffer $840 33
AMS 159
Sec 02
47204 P Nature and World Cultures 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL238 Jeanine Pfeiffer $840 29
Back to Top
AMS 169
Sec 01
47228 P The American Dream 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG232 Dan Williamson $840 26
AMS 169
Sec 02
50008 01 The American Dream 3.0 SEM - J. Todd Ormsbee $840 15
AMS 179
Sec 01
47232 P American Popular Culture 3.0 SEM R 04:30PM-07:15PM SH241 Scot Guenter $840 22
AMS 190
Sec 01
49652 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:45PM SH240 Susan Verducci Sandford $840 23
AMS 190
Sec 02
50219 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH124 Christian Jochim $840 25
ANTH 011
Sec 01
41111 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 A J Faas $840 2
ANTH 011
Sec 02
42061 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 5
ANTH 011
Sec 03
42062 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 Ana Pitchon $840 0
ANTH 011
Sec 04
41699 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM WSQ004 Gisele Bousquet $840 8
ANTH 012
Sec 01
40014 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM YUH124 Elizabeth Weiss $840 0
Back to Top
ANTH 012
Sec 02
41704 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Caie Yan $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 03
42063 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 Caie Yan $840 0
ANTH 013
Sec 01
43996 P Archaeology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL310 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 9
ANTH 025
Sec 01
41520 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 Nicole Conand $840 4
ANTH 025
Sec 02
47949 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL310 Nicole Conand $840 5
ANTH 025
Sec 03
50713 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC022 Nicole Conand $840 18
ANTH 100W
Sec 01
41905 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL310 Jennifer Anderson $840 0
ANTH 108
Sec 01
41252 P Medical Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 John Marlovits $840 6
ANTH 114
Sec 01
49549 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG232 Chanh Phan $840 38
ANTH 114
Sec 02
49550 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SH240 Chanh Phan $840 37
Back to Top
ANTH 115
Sec 01
47998 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL310 Jennifer Anderson $840 7
ANTH 115
Sec 02
48001 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 6
ANTH 115
Sec 03
48003 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 9
ANTH 115
Sec 04
48006 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL310 Nicole Conand $840 8
ANTH 122
Sec 01
49262 01 Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC - Lee Gilmore $840 14
ANTH 122
Sec 02
49263 P Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC F 10:00AM-12:45PM SH241 Kennard Lipman $840 19
ANTH 130
Sec 01
48010 P Kin, Kith, and Community: The Anthropology of Social Organization 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL310 Jan English-Lueck $840 2
ANTH 131
Sec 01
42064 P Theories of Culture 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 Roberto Gonzalez $840 17
ANTH 137
Sec 01
49381 P California in Historical and Social Scientific Perspectives 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH347 Wendy Rouse $840 38
ANTH 137
Sec 02
49382 P California in Historical and Social Scientific Perspectives 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH234 Wendy Rouse $840 29
Back to Top
ANTH 138
Sec 03
49533 P United States in Historical and Social Science Perspectives 3.0 LEC T 04:30PM-07:15PM MH523 Wendy Thowdis $840 33
ANTH 139
Sec 02
50207 P The World in Historical and Social Science Perspectives 3.0 LEC R 04:30PM-07:15PM SH239 Jane Narveson $840 37
ANTH 140
Sec 01
48013 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 Caie Yan $840 16
ANTH 140
Sec 02
48015 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Jonathan Karpf $840 30
ANTH 140
Sec 03
48016 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL310 John Marlovits $840 25
ANTH 140
Sec 04
48019 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL310 Caie Yan $840 14
ANTH 140
Sec 05
48022 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 36
ANTH 144
Sec 01
48027 P Economic Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 16
ANTH 146
Sec 01
42065 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 John Marlovits $840 1
ANTH 146
Sec 02
47951 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL310 John Marlovits $840 5
Back to Top
ANTH 146
Sec 03
47952 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Quincy Mccrary $840 4
ANTH 149
Sec 01
41521 P Ethnographic Methods 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Jan English-Lueck $840 0
ANTH 155
Sec 01
48028 P Human Osteology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Elizabeth Weiss $840 6
ANTH 156
Sec 01
48030 P Bioarchaeology 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Elizabeth Weiss $840 11
ANTH 160
Sec 01
41789 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
ANTH 160
Sec 02
41806 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 2
ANTH 160
Sec 03
41790 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Charlotte Sunseri $840 1
ANTH 164
Sec 01
48033 P Prehistory of North America 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 9
ANTH 165
Sec 01
45031 P Historical Archaeology 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 Charlotte Sunseri $840 1
ANTH 176
Sec 01
48035 P Indians of California 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Charlotte Sunseri $840 7
Back to Top
ANTH 193
Sec 01
48037 P Behavioral Science in Practice 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL310 Jennifer Anderson $840 26
ANTH 193
Sec 02
48038 P Behavioral Science in Practice 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 Roberto Gonzalez $840 29
ANTH 230
Sec 01
42140 P Theory in Practice 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 11
ANTH 231
Sec 01
42141 P Applications Core 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Ana Pitchon $840 11
ANTH 233
Sec 01
41506 P Fields of Application 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Jan English-Lueck $840 9
APSC 090
Sec 01
49451 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 LEC M 05:30PM-07:20PM MD101 Michael Randle $280 239
APSC 090
Sec 10
49452 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT W 03:00PM-04:50PM MH322 Michelle Randle $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 11
49453 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT R 03:30PM-05:20PM SH444 Michelle Randle $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 12
49454 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT T 06:00PM-07:50PM SH348 Vanessa Colunga $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 13
49455 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT T 06:00PM-07:50PM BBC124 Valerie Chapman $291 30
Back to Top
APSC 090
Sec 14
49456 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT W 06:00PM-07:50PM MH223 Jose Macias $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 16
49458 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT F 09:00AM-10:50AM MH233 Lilly Gangai $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 17
49459 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT F 11:00AM-12:50PM MH233 Lilly Gangai $291 29
ARED 238
Sec 02
50463 P Principles of Art Education 3.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:15PM ART141 Barbara Hughes $840 4
ARED 365
Sec 02
49838 P Field Experience Seminar in Art Education 1.0 SEM - Susan Trimingham $280 8
ART 001
Sec 01
43186 P Professional Preparation in Art 1.0 LEC T 06:30PM-07:20PM ART133 Andy Fay $280 4
ART 002
Sec 01
42389 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Nathan Cox $840 0
ART 002
Sec 02
42390 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART203 Michelle Wilson $840 0
ART 002
Sec 03
48296 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Nathan Cox $840 1
ART 002
Sec 04
48873 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART110 Michelle Wilson $840 0
Back to Top
ART 003
Sec 01
42538 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Melissa Day $840 1
ART 003
Sec 02
42539 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Melissa Day $840 0
ART 012
Sec 01
42391 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART301 Zachary Bohny $873 1
ART 012
Sec 03
42970 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART301 Patrick Surgalski $873 0
ART 013
Sec 01
40016 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Michal Niv $873 0
ART 013
Sec 02
40017 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART108 Jackie Baxton $873 3
ART 013
Sec 03
40018 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Lynn Dau $873 0
ART 024
Sec 01
40019 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Patrick Surgalski $873 1
ART 024
Sec 02
40020 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 0
ART 024
Sec 04
40398 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 0
Back to Top
ART 024
Sec 05
48298 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Donald Feasel $873 0
ART 024
Sec 06
48299 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART337 Erik Friedman $873 0
ART 026
Sec 01
42404 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 2
ART 026
Sec 02
42971 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 4
ART 039
Sec 01
41502 P Multicultural Arts for Children 3.0 LAB TR 04:30PM-07:30PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $1125 4
ART 046
Sec 01
40022 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS165 Monica Van Den Dool $873 2
ART 046
Sec 02
40596 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS124 Adam Shiverdecker $873 0
ART 046
Sec 03
48859 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS165 Rachel Ashman $873 0
ART 047
Sec 01
42405 P Introduction to Metalsmithing 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 1
ART 061
Sec 01
40023 P Beginning Painting 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Gale Antokal $873 3
Back to Top
ART 068
Sec 01
44262 P Beginning Sculpture: Object a Concept 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM AF001 Nathan Cox $873 0
ART 074
Sec 01
42409 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 James Morgan $873 0
ART 074
Sec 04
48872 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM ART241 Ricardo Cortez $873 0
ART 074
Sec 06
49979 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART241 Teresa Cunniff $873 1
ART 074
Sec 07
50550 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART241 Sean Pace $873 1
ART 075
Sec 01
42945 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 Steve Durie $873 2
ART 075
Sec 02
48396 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 Steve Durie $873 1
ART 100W
Sec 01
42414 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART141 Christy Junkerman $840 1
ART 100W
Sec 04
43182 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART141 Janet Silk $840 3
ART 100W
Sec 05
49198 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART141 Janet Silk $840 3
Back to Top
ART 101
Sec 01
48878 P Digital Media Art 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 0
ART 102
Sec 01
48871 P 3D Modeling and Printing 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 Andrew Blanton $873 0
ART 103
Sec 01
41161 P Art as System 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 0
ART 104
Sec 01
48313 P Interdisciplinary Seminar in Digital Media Art 3.0 SEM W 12:00PM-02:45PM ART237 Andrew Blanton $840 1
ART 105
Sec 01
44857 P Advanced Digital Video 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART237 G.Craig Hobbs $873 0
ART 108
Sec 01
48314 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 40
ART 108
Sec 02
48315 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:00PM-02:45PM ART135 James Morgan $840 35
ART 132
Sec 01
42992 P Topics in Intermediate Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS124 Adam Shiverdecker $873 1
ART 133
Sec 01
40620 P Topics in Ceramic Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS124 Monica Van Den Dool $873 1
ART 134
Sec 01
44910 P Topics in Advanced Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS124 Monica Van Den Dool $873 0
Back to Top
ART 135
Sec 01
48397 P Topics in Moldmaking for Artists 3.0 ACT F 10:00AM-04:00PM AF001 Christopher Eckert $873 7
ART 139
Sec 01
48330 P Advanced Multicultural Art 3.0 ACT TR 04:30PM-07:20PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 0
ART 140
Sec 01
42979 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 0
ART 140
Sec 02
42988 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 2
ART 147
Sec 01
40024 P Topics in Metalsmithing and Jewelry 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 5
ART 149
Sec 01
40025 P Topics in Jewelry and Small Sculpture 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 1
ART 150
Sec 02
50302 P Introduction to Printmaking and Letterpress 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART301 Paul Mullowney $873 5
ART 151
Sec 01
40026 P Topics in Screen-Printing 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART301 Irene Carvajal $873 0
ART 155
Sec 01
48356 P Topics in Monotype 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART309 Patrick Surgalski $873 5
ART 158
Sec 01
44865 P Topics in Drawing III 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART337 Erik Friedman $873 1
Back to Top
ART 162
Sec 02
50061 P Watercolor 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART337 Gale Antokal $873 2
ART 164A
Sec 01
40027 P Intermediate Painting 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART310 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 165
Sec 02
50298 P Topics in Figure Painting 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 166
Sec 01
41588 P Topics in Advanced Painting 3.0 LAB T 12:00PM-06:00PM ART310 Gale Antokal $1125 1
ART 169
Sec 01
42986 P Topics in Metal Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM AF001 Adon Valenziano $873 2
ART 175
Sec 02
50487 P Special Topics in Studio Art 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART237 Kyungwha Lee $873 7
ART 198
Sec 01
42955 P BFA Seminar 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART110 Janet Silk $840 0
ART 200W
Sec 02
50481 P Professional Writing in Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM ART135 Jo Hernandez $840 9
ART 208
Sec 01
40029 P Graduate Photography Critique 3.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:50PM IS219C Robin Lasser $1125 3
ART 217
Sec 01
45688 P Tutorials in Pictorial Arts 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 19
Back to Top
ART 219
Sec 01
45689 P Tutorials in Spatial Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 16
ART 220
Sec 01
45691 P Tutorials in Digital Media Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 18
ART 222
Sec 01
45692 P Tutorials in Photography 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 16
ART 260
Sec 01
45693 P Special Tutorials in Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 14
ART 281
Sec 01
41657 P Interdisciplinary Critique Seminar 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 G.Craig Hobbs $840 2
ART 282A
Sec 01
40982 P Seminar in the Theory and Criticism of Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM R 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Janet Silk $840 13
ARTH 015
Sec 01
44943 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 015
Sec 03
48399 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 015
Sec 04
48885 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 1
ARTH 070B
Sec 01
41401 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Johanna Movassat $840 8
Back to Top
ARTH 070B
Sec 02
43958 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Josine Smits $840 2
ARTH 070B
Sec 03
48897 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 6
ARTH 070B
Sec 04
50722 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART135 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 072
Sec 01
40031 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART133 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 072
Sec 02
40567 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM ART133 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 072
Sec 03
48401 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Jan Thompson $840 2
ARTH 072
Sec 04
49199 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 126
Sec 01
48423 P History of Photography 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Patricia Albers $840 23
ARTH 160
Sec 01
48424 P Modern Architecture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Anthony Raynsford $840 1
ARTH 176A
Sec 01
48432 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Beverly Grindstaff $840 45
Back to Top
ARTH 176A
Sec 02
48434 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 29
ARTH 176A
Sec 03
49194 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 33
ARTH 187A
Sec 01
48435 P Art of the Italian Renaissance, Fifteenth Century 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Christy Junkerman $840 5
ARTH 190B
Sec 01
48437 P Early Modernist Art 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Jan Thompson $840 28
ARTH 193A
Sec 01
40032 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Josine Smits $840 1
ARTH 193A
Sec 02
43178 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Josine Smits $840 4
ARTH 193B
Sec 01
48433 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 11
ARTH 272
Sec 01
40766 P Seminar in Renaissance Art 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Christy Junkerman $840 8
ARTH 279
Sec 01
48426 P Seminar in Interdisciplinary Studies 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Anne Simonson $840 5
ARTH 291
Sec 01
48427 P Graduate Problems in Art History 3.0 SEM - Anthony Raynsford $840 5
Back to Top
AS 001A
Sec 02
44769 P The Foundation of the United States Air Force 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 22
AS 002A
Sec 04
50345 P The Evolution of USAF Air and Space Power 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 24
AS 131A
Sec 02
44776 P Air Force Leadership Studies 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 28
AS 141A
Sec 04
50349 P National Security Affairs 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $375 13
ASIA 019
Sec 01
49230 P Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:00PM MUS161 Robin Sacolick $840 45
ASIA 019
Sec 10
49231 01 Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Timothy Harris $840 69
ASIA 019
Sec 11
50704 01 Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Robin Sacolick $840 54
ASIA 070B
Sec 01
49229 P Eastern Religions 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH240 Christian Jochim $840 29
ASIA 102
Sec 01
49260 P Chinese Culture 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL218 San-Hui Chuang $840 31
ASIA 104
Sec 01
49559 P Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC125 Chanh Phan $840 37
Back to Top
ASIA 104
Sec 03
49561 P Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC125 Chanh Phan $840 37
ASIA 104
Sec 04
49562 01 Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC - Bo Mou $840 31
ASIA 109A
Sec 01
49782 P History of China 4.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG303 Xiaojia Hou $1120 23
ASIA 114
Sec 01
49553 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG232 Chanh Phan $840 37
ASIA 114
Sec 02
49554 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SH240 Chanh Phan $840 39
ASIA 115
Sec 01
49444 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL310 Jennifer Anderson $840 42
ASIA 115
Sec 02
49445 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 35
ASIA 115
Sec 03
49446 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 34
ASIA 115
Sec 04
49447 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL310 Nicole Conand $840 38
ASIA 122
Sec 01
49582 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL205 Kenneth Van Bik $840 20
Back to Top
ASIA 122
Sec 03
49584 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL302 B Kumaravadivelu $840 17
ASIA 122
Sec 04
49585 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL216 B Kumaravadivelu $840 20
ASIA 140
Sec 01
49395 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH118 Chunhui Peng $840 24
ASIA 142
Sec 02
50225 P Contemporary Buddhism and its Roots 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM HGH122 Todd Perreira $840 30
ASIA 193B
Sec 01
49443 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 50
ASTR 010
Sec 01
40033 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 0
ASTR 010
Sec 02
40453 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 01
40034 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI258 Elisabeth Mills $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 02
41801 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI258 Elisabeth Mills $840 2
ASTR 101
Sec 03
41744 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 12:30PM-01:20PM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 8
Back to Top
ASTR 101
Sec 04
46765 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 4
ASTR 117A
Sec 01
47606 P Astrophysics I 3.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-09:45AM SCI242 Thomas Madura $840 2
ATH 002I
Sec 01
40391 P Men's Baseball 1.0 ACT - Dean Stiles $291 0
ATH 002S
Sec 01
40035 P Men's Skills Development, Baseball 1.0 ACT - Dean Stiles $291 12
ATH 004I
Sec 01
40392 P Men's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Michael Lepore $291 6
ATH 004S
Sec 01
40036 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Michael Lepore $291 29
ATH 004S
Sec 02
40037 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Michael Lepore $291 20
ATH 006I
Sec 01
40038 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 40
ATH 006I
Sec 02
40039 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 50
ATH 006S
Sec 01
40040 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 42
Back to Top
ATH 006S
Sec 02
40041 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 20
ATH 006S
Sec 03
40042 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 20
ATH 012I
Sec 01
40388 P Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 0
ATH 012I
Sec 02
40389 P Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 0
ATH 012I
Sec 03
40390 P Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 2
ATH 012S
Sec 01
40043 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 02
40044 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 1
ATH 012S
Sec 03
40045 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 4
ATH 012S
Sec 04
40046 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 05
40047 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 20
Back to Top
ATH 012S
Sec 06
40048 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 07
40049 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 08
40050 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Eileen Daley $291 20
ATH 014I
Sec 01
40051 P Men's Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 13
ATH 014S
Sec 01
40052 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 14
ATH 014S
Sec 02
40053 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 20
ATH 016I
Sec 01
40054 P Women's Golf 1.0 ACT - John Dormann $291 21
ATH 016S
Sec 01
40055 P Women's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - Dana Dormann $291 22
ATH 020I
Sec 01
40056 P Women's Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 37
ATH 020S
Sec 01
40057 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 29
Back to Top
ATH 020S
Sec 02
40058 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 20
ATH 026I
Sec 01
40059 P Women's Tennis 1.0 ACT - Chad Skorupka $291 38
ATH 026S
Sec 01
40060 P Women's Skills Development, Tennis 1.0 ACT - Chad Skorupka $291 39
ATH 030I
Sec 01
40061 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 29
ATH 030I
Sec 02
40062 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 18
ATH 030S
Sec 01
40063 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 34
ATH 030S
Sec 02
40064 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 17
ATH 032I
Sec 01
40065 P Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 25
ATH 032S
Sec 01
40066 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 27
ATH 032S
Sec 02
40067 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 20
Back to Top
ATH 034I
Sec 01
40068 P Women's Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 25
ATH 034S
Sec 01
40069 P Women's Skills Development, Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 34
ATH 036I
Sec 01
40070 P Women's Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 36
ATH 036S
Sec 01
40071 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 36
ATH 036S
Sec 02
40072 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 20
ATH 042I
Sec 01
40073 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 4
ATH 042I
Sec 02
40074 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 16
ATH 042S
Sec 01
40075 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 5
ATH 042S
Sec 02
40076 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 19
ATH 044I
Sec 01
40077 P Women's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 18
Back to Top
ATH 044S
Sec 01
40078 P Women's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 28
ATH 046I
Sec 01
40079 P Women's Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 0
ATH 046S
Sec 01
40080 P Women's Skills Development, Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 8
ATH 048I
Sec 01
40081 P Men's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 10
ATH 048S
Sec 01
40082 P Men's Skills Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 12
AVIA 002
Sec 01
44111 P Introduction to Aviation 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM IS216 Glynn Falcon $840 0
AVIA 042
Sec 01
41545 P Aircraft Systems 2.0 LEC W 06:00PM-07:45PM IS216 Daniel Neal $560 0
AVIA 042
Sec 11
41546 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 042
Sec 12
42716 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB T 08:00AM-10:45AM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 062
Sec 01
50277 P Instrument Flight Techniques 2.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:45PM IS133 Craig Hofstetter $560 8
Back to Top
AVIA 062
Sec 11
50278 P Instrument Flight Techniques 1.0 LAB R 03:00PM-05:45PM IS133 Craig Hofstetter $375 8
AVIA 068
Sec 01
46294 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 2.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-08:45AM ENG401 Daniel Neal $560 0
AVIA 068
Sec 11
41547 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM IS117 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 068
Sec 12
47205 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM IS117 Daniel Neal / Francesca Favaro $375 0
AVIA 078
Sec 01
41536 P Introduction to Aviation Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM IS216 Glynn Falcon $840 0
AVIA 091
Sec 01
45784 P Aircraft Turbine Engines 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM IS216 Dennis Romano $840 12
AVIA 141
Sec 01
49226 P Human Factors in the Aviation Environment 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:50PM DH351 David Wood $840 19
AVIA 177
Sec 01
40380 P General Aviation Operations and Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM IS216 Victoria Collom $840 32
AVIA 178
Sec 02
49857 P Airport Planning and Management 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM IS216 Wenbin Wei $840 2
AVIA 190
Sec 02
49858 P Senior Capstone Seminar 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM IS216 Wenbin Wei $840 4
Back to Top
AVIA 193
Sec 01
41548 P Aerodynamics 2.0 LEC TR 08:00AM-08:45AM CL202 Paul Kutler $560 8
AVIA 193
Sec 11
40401 P Aerodynamics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM IS133 Francesca Favaro $375 1
AVIA 193
Sec 12
47208 P Aerodynamics 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM IS133 Paul Kutler $375 7
BIOL 010
Sec 02
41058 01 The Living World 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 4
BIOL 010
Sec 03
40083 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI164 Robert Fowler $840 0
BIOL 010
Sec 04
40084 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI164 Phillip Hawkins $840 0
BIOL 010
Sec 05
41369 P The Living World 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI164 Phillip Hawkins $840 2
BIOL 010
Sec 06
46965 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI164 Phillip Hawkins $840 0
BIOL 020
Sec 01
42249 P Ecological Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM DH351 Stephanie Trewhitt $560 3
BIOL 020
Sec 11
42250 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Lindsey Broadus $375 1
Back to Top
BIOL 020
Sec 12
44951 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Lindsey Broadus $375 1
BIOL 020
Sec 13
47726 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Olivia Townsend $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 01
40085 P Human Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM MD101 Allison Harness $560 61
BIOL 021
Sec 11
40086 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 12
40087 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 13
40088 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 14
40089 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 15
40090 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 16
40091 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 17
40092 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 021
Sec 18
40093 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 19
40094 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 20
40095 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 21
40096 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 22
40097 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 23
40098 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 24
40099 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 25
40100 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 4
BIOL 021
Sec 26
40101 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 20
BIOL 021
Sec 27
44244 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - Jeffrey Honda $375 13
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 01
47723 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MD101 Katherine Wilkinson $840 0
BIOL 030
Sec 11
47724 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Bradley Wilkinson $375 3
BIOL 030
Sec 12
47727 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 12:00PM-02:50PM DH443 Bradley Wilkinson $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 13
47728 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 03:00PM-05:50PM DH443 Alana Nguyen $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 14
47729 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:50PM DH443 Sree Lakshmi Velandi Maroli $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 15
47730 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Alana Nguyen $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 16
47731 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Elizabeth Skovran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 17
47732 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH443 Elizabeth Skovran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 18
47733 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 04:30PM-07:20PM DH443 Anthony Kwon $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 19
47734 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Patricia Khouderchah $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 20
47735 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 12:00PM-02:50PM DH443 Luke Miller $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 21
47736 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 03:00PM-05:50PM DH443 Lisa Wong $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 22
47737 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:50PM DH443 Aneesha Kulkarni $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 23
47738 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Bree Grillo-Hill $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 24
47739 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Katherine Wilkinson $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 25
47740 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM DH443 Anthony Kwon $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 26
47741 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 04:30PM-07:20PM DH443 Aneesha Kulkarni $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 27
47742 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Patricia Khouderchah $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 28
47743 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Benjamin Carter $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 29
47744 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:20PM DH443 Benjamin Carter $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 30
47745 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 04:30PM-07:20PM DH443 Sree Lakshmi Velandi Maroli $375 0
BIOL 054
Sec 01
47746 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH250 Akshi Goyal $840 1
BIOL 054
Sec 02
44956 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DH351 Akshi Goyal $840 0
BIOL 054
Sec 03
46384 01 Human Understanding 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 1
BIOL 055
Sec 01
45095 P Biostatistics 2.0 LEC F 08:30AM-10:20AM DH135 Luke Miller $560 0
BIOL 055
Sec 11
45096 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Sulekha Anand $375 8
BIOL 055
Sec 12
47747 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Shannon Bros $375 2
BIOL 055
Sec 13
47748 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 2
BIOL 055
Sec 14
47749 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Shannon Bros $375 7
BIOL 055
Sec 15
50545 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 1
Back to Top
BIOL 065
Sec 01
40102 P Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI142 Joanne Kerr $840 11
BIOL 065
Sec 11
41268 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 09:30AM-11:00AM DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 12
41269 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 11:30AM-01:00PM DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 13
41270 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 01:30PM-03:00PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 14
41551 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 03:30PM-05:00PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 15
44107 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-10:30AM DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 16
44108 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 11:00AM-12:30PM DH031 Torrey Blake $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 17
44109 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 01:00PM-02:30PM DH031 Torrey Blake $375 0
BIOL 065L
Sec 01
42987 P Anatomy Lab for Transfer Students 1.0 LAB - DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 23
BIOL 065O
Sec 01
42692 01 Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC - Erin Kew $840 9
Back to Top
BIOL 065O
Sec 11
42693 01 Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB - Erin Kew $375 9
BIOL 100W
Sec 01
41894 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM M 09:30AM-12:20PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 9
BIOL 100W
Sec 02
44957 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH245 Sulekha Anand $840 2
BIOL 100W
Sec 03
42645 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM W 09:30AM-12:20PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 2
BIOL 100W
Sec 04
42993 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM T 12:30PM-03:20PM DH245 Kenneth Youngman $840 3
BIOL 101
Sec 01
41164 03 Origins of Life 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Mcgee $840 2
BIOL 101
Sec 02
41552 03 Origins of Life 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Mcgee $840 3
BIOL 101
Sec 03
48105 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH135 Akshi Goyal $840 7
BIOL 101
Sec 04
49187 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC M 05:30PM-08:20PM DH344 Leslee Parr $840 8
BIOL 105
Sec 01
42131 P Principles of Developmental Biology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 Julio Soto $840 9
Back to Top
BIOL 107
Sec 01
42200 P Immunology 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH250 David Kiang $840 2
BIOL 109
Sec 01
44958 P Human Neuroanatomy and Physiology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH552 John Mcdaniel $840 4
BIOL 109
Sec 11
44959 P Human Neuroanatomy and Physiology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH552 John Mcdaniel $375 4
BIOL 115
Sec 01
41897 P General Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM YUH124 Miri Vanhoven $840 15
BIOL 115
Sec 11
42173 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 09:00AM-09:50AM DH245 Joy Li $280 0
BIOL 115
Sec 12
42174 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 10:00AM-10:50AM DH245 Joy Li $280 3
BIOL 115
Sec 13
41898 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 11:00AM-11:50AM DH245 Miri Vanhoven $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 14
41899 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH245 Angela Madrigal $280 0
BIOL 115
Sec 15
45175 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 07:00AM-07:50AM DH245 Doris Coto $280 0
BIOL 115
Sec 16
42732 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 08:00AM-08:50AM DH245 Doris Coto $280 3
Back to Top
BIOL 115
Sec 17
44962 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 01:00PM-01:50PM DH245 Angela Madrigal $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 18
44963 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 02:00PM-02:50PM DH245 Christopher Vargas $280 2
BIOL 116
Sec 01
41561 P Molecular Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Brandon White $840 30
BIOL 116L
Sec 02
41630 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Brandon White $280 0
BIOL 116L
Sec 03
44964 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $280 0
BIOL 116L
Sec 12
41631 P Genetics Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Brandon White $750 0
BIOL 116L
Sec 13
44965 P Genetics Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $750 0
BIOL 117
Sec 01
42994 P Human Genetics 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM DH351 Rachael French $840 24
BIOL 123A
Sec 01
49334 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Philip Heller $840 18
BIOL 124
Sec 01
42132 P Systems Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH135 Shelley Cargill $840 15
Back to Top
BIOL 125
Sec 01
42265 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Amanda Guevara $750 6
BIOL 125
Sec 02
42266 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Shelley Cargill $750 1
BIOL 125
Sec 03
42267 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM DH440 Michael Sneary $750 2
BIOL 129
Sec 01
49227 P Neuroscience 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH434 Valerie Carr $840 38
BIOL 135A
Sec 02
42995 P Eukaryotic Cell and Molecular Biology I 3.0 LEC MWF 03:00PM-03:50PM DH250 Bree Grillo-Hill $840 31
BIOL 140
Sec 01
49610 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 Caie Yan $840 36
BIOL 140
Sec 02
49611 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Jonathan Karpf $840 37
BIOL 140
Sec 03
49612 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL310 John Marlovits $840 31
BIOL 140
Sec 04
49613 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL310 Caie Yan $840 37
BIOL 140
Sec 05
49614 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 28
Back to Top
BIOL 141
Sec 01
47767 P Human Factors in the Aviation Environment 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:50PM DH351 David Wood $840 48
BIOL 142
Sec 01
49739 P Paleontology 3.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-09:15AM DH218 Cristina Robins $840 18
BIOL 142
Sec 02
49740 P Paleontology 1.0 LAB M 09:30AM-12:15PM DH205 Cristina Robins $375 18
BIOL 155
Sec 01
44096 P Hypothesis Testing 2.0 LEC F 08:30AM-10:20AM DH135 Luke Miller $560 0
BIOL 155
Sec 11
42996 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Sulekha Anand $375 4
BIOL 155
Sec 12
42997 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Shannon Bros $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 13
44116 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 14
45059 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Shannon Bros $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 15
50546 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 1
BIOL 156
Sec 01
42998 P Ecological Sampling Design and Analyses 2.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-12:50PM DH350 Shannon Bros $560 2
Back to Top
BIOL 156
Sec 11
42999 P Ecological Sampling Design and Analyses 1.0 LAB T 02:00PM-04:50PM DH350 Shannon Bros $375 2
BIOL 160
Sec 01
48106 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 0
BIOL 160
Sec 11
50272 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Scott Shaffer $375 0
BIOL 160
Sec 12
50276 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Shannon Bros $375 3
BIOL 163
Sec 01
48109 P Conservation Biology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:20AM DH341 Scott Shaffer $840 10
BIOL 177
Sec 01
49645 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM CL117 Folarin Erogbogbo $560 59
BIOL 177
Sec 02
49646 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 20
BIOL 177
Sec 03
49647 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233 Priya Nimbalkar $375 19
BIOL 177
Sec 04
49648 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG233 Peterjames Tabada $375 20
BIOL 178
Sec 01
45063 P Integrative Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH552 Michael Sneary $840 4
Back to Top
BIOL 198
Sec 01
46392 P Undergraduate Research 0.5 SEM - Leslee Parr $140 2
BIOL 205
Sec 01
43000 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 SEM TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH645 Leila Khatib $560 0
BIOL 205
Sec 11
43001 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH645 Leila Khatib $750 0
BIOL 218
Sec 01
48132 P Evolution 3.0 LEC W 05:30PM-08:20PM DH344 Leslee Parr $840 9
BIOL 233
Sec 01
45064 P Immunological Techniques 3.0 LAB MW 03:00PM-07:30PM DH645 Kenneth Youngman $1125 7
BIOL 255E
Sec 01
45065 P Advanced Topics: Ecology and Evolution 3.0 SEM W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH344 Benjamin Carter $840 9
BIOL 255L
Sec 03
49972 P Advanced Biology Laboratory 1.0 LAB MWF 09:00AM-11:50AM DH645 Tzvia Abramson / Andrew Smith $375 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 04
49842 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM M 12:00PM-01:50PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 9
BIOL 255M
Sec 05
49843 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM W 12:00PM-01:50PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 10
BIOL 255M
Sec 06
49844 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-01:50PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 13
Back to Top
BIOL 291A
Sec 01
42273 03 Introduction to Molecular Diagnostics I 3.0 LEC - Mara Williams $840 13
BME 115
Sec 01
42838 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG329 A Bellofiore $840 2
BME 115
Sec 02
42842 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Ahsan Riaz $375 0
BME 115
Sec 03
42844 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Ryu Thenuwara $375 0
BME 115
Sec 04
42845 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG221 Douglas Lopez $375 2
BME 115
Sec 05
47121 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Jason Tam $375 15
BME 117
Sec 02
50323 P Biotransport Phenomena 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG329 A Bellofiore $840 24
BME 130
Sec 01
47126 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-12:50PM CL117 Mostafa El Demery $560 20
BME 130
Sec 02
47127 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Mostafa El Demery $375 20
BME 147
Sec 02
50324 P Quantitative and Statistical Methods for Biomedical Engineers 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM IS216 Tracy Holsclaw $840 28
Back to Top
BME 175
Sec 01
49640 P Biomaterials 2.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG339 A Bellofiore $560 36
BME 175
Sec 02
49641 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:15PM ENG105 Stephan Jackowski $375 14
BME 175
Sec 03
49642 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG105 Ashley Hall $375 10
BME 175
Sec 04
49643 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG105 Ryu Thenuwara $375 12
BME 177
Sec 01
48846 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM CL117 Folarin Erogbogbo $560 10
BME 177
Sec 02
48847 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 3
BME 177
Sec 03
48848 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233 Priya Nimbalkar $375 6
BME 177
Sec 04
48849 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG233 Peterjames Tabada $375 1
BME 198A
Sec 01
42846 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LEC F 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG339 Folarin Erogbogbo $280 13
BME 198A
Sec 02
42847 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LAB F 10:00AM-12:45PM ENG339 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 13
Back to Top
BME 210
Sec 01
47144 P Mathematical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Mostafa El Demery $840 14
BME 256
Sec 01
47145 P Biomedical Applications of Nanoplatforms 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Folarin Erogbogbo $840 24
BME 272
Sec 01
47146 P Biomedical Device Design and Principles 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Christopher Rappleye $840 30
BME 281
Sec 01
49598 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG333 Craig England / Anand Ramasubramanian $375 24
BOT 160
Sec 01
49751 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 37
BOT 160
Sec 11
50274 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Scott Shaffer $375 20
BOT 160
Sec 12
50275 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Shannon Bros $375 17
BOT 165
Sec 01
41939 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LEC W 10:30AM-12:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $560 11
BOT 165
Sec 11
41940 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LAB F 10:30AM-04:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $750 11
BUS 220S
Sec 01
47154 P Financial Reporting and Analysis III 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-05:30PM BBC003 Mary Calegari $840 12
Back to Top
BUS 297D
Sec 04
45590 05 Special Topics in Business Administration 3.0 LEC F 06:00PM-10:00PM BBC021 Gary Castro $840 23
BUS1 020
Sec 01
41514 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC021 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 02
44579 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 03
40104 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 04
41159 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 05
44580 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 5
BUS1 020
Sec 06
41581 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 07
47357 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC322 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 08
47358 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 09
49993 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC107 John Lord $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 020N
Sec 01
47360 P Survey of Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC003 Todd Robinson $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 02
40105 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 Carroll Buck $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 03
44592 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 Carroll Buck $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 05
42284 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 06
42705 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Carroll Buck $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 07
46933 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 01
47427 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC321 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 1
BUS1 120A
Sec 03
47430 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 05
47432 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 1
BUS1 120A
Sec 06
47433 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 120A
Sec 07
50100 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 2
BUS1 120B
Sec 01
40106 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Esperanza Huerta $840 7
BUS1 120B
Sec 02
47363 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 11
BUS1 120C
Sec 01
41615 P Network Environment and Accounting Controls 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 14
BUS1 120G
Sec 02
49895 05 Programming and Systems Development in AIS 3.0 LEC - Esperanza Huerta $840 15
BUS1 121A
Sec 01
42902 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 02
42903 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Helen Brubeck $840 1
BUS1 121A
Sec 03
42904 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC322 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 04
42905 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Daoping He $840 2
BUS1 121A
Sec 05
44601 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC322 Daoping He $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 121A
Sec 06
44605 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 121B
Sec 01
40582 P Intermediate Accounting II 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC202 Elizabeth Jenkins $840 5
BUS1 121B
Sec 02
40583 P Intermediate Accounting II 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 Mary Calegari $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 02
42907 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 03
42916 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 04
42917 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC107 Carroll Buck $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 01
44612 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC220 Joel Busch $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 02
44613 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Joel Busch $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 03
44616 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Melody Barta $840 1
BUS1 123A
Sec 05
50104 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Lynda Boman $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 123C
Sec 03
50101 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 10
BUS1 123C
Sec 04
50102 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 Caroline Chen $840 34
BUS1 123C
Sec 05
50103 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Caroline Chen $840 17
BUS1 125
Sec 01
44636 P Special Financial Reporting Topics 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Elizabeth Jenkins $840 3
BUS1 125
Sec 02
47387 P Special Financial Reporting Topics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC107 Elizabeth Jenkins $840 6
BUS1 125A
Sec 01
42919 01 Advanced Writing for Accounting 3.0 LEC - Catherine Lycurgus $840 6
BUS1 126
Sec 01
44637 P Advanced Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC220 Mary Calegari $840 0
BUS1 126
Sec 02
44638 P Advanced Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 12
BUS1 127A
Sec 01
41047 P Honors Practicum in Corporate Financial Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Bahram Parineh $840 18
BUS1 128
Sec 01
49994 P Accounting for Nonprofit Organizations 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 John Lord $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 129A
Sec 01
44644 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC302 Jian Zhang $840 5
BUS1 129A
Sec 02
44647 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC302 Jian Zhang $840 4
BUS1 129A
Sec 03
47391 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC301 Michael Williams $840 11
BUS1 170
Sec 01
41646 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC202 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 02
41346 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 03
50283 01 Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC - Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 04
42289 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 05
42290 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 06
42948 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Marshall Burak $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 07
40715 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Laura Roden $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 170
Sec 08
40677 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Marshall Burak $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 09
40969 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Suresh Ahuja $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 11
41892 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 12
41049 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 13
40107 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC106 Suresh Ahuja $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 15
44650 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 16
44651 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Suresh Ahuja $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 17
47408 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Edward Webb $840 0
BUS1 171A
Sec 01
41110 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC106 Stoyu Ivanov $840 0
BUS1 171A
Sec 02
42079 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Stoyu Ivanov $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 171A
Sec 03
42952 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC108 Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 171B
Sec 01
44652 P Commercial Banking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Suresh Ahuja $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 01
41513 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 02
41347 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 172B
Sec 01
40623 P Portfolio Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Frank Jones $840 0
BUS1 172D
Sec 01
47422 P Student Managed Investment Fund 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC303 Stoyu Ivanov $840 5
BUS1 173A
Sec 01
40977 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Billy Campsey Jr $840 0
BUS1 173A
Sec 02
40397 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC322 Billy Campsey Jr $840 0
BUS1 173A
Sec 03
46762 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
BUS1 173B
Sec 01
40108 P Problems in Financial Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 5
Back to Top
BUS1 173C
Sec 01
40109 P Entrepreneurial Finance 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC321 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 175
Sec 01
50288 P Real Estate Finance 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC022 Scott Daugherty $840 0
BUS1 177
Sec 01
40110 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 01:30PM-04:15PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 5
BUS1 177
Sec 02
41617 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 9
BUS1 179B
Sec 01
42292 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Frank Jones $840 0
BUS1 179B
Sec 02
44654 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Frank Jones $840 7
BUS2 090
Sec 01
42465 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC324 Yudhi Ahuja $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 02
41736 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC022 Shaonan Tian $840 3
BUS2 090
Sec 04
42467 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC320 David Mcfeely $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 05
44279 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC320 Yudhi Ahuja $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 090
Sec 06
50354 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC022 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 07
50355 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 08
50356 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC323 Yudhi Ahuja $840 1
BUS2 090
Sec 80
49986 03 Business Statistics 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 5
BUS2 090
Sec 81
49987 03 Business Statistics 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 2
BUS2 130
Sec 03
40111 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC224 Sak Onkvisit $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 04
45172 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC224 Sak Onkvisit $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 06
42091 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC202 Therese Louie $840 5
BUS2 130
Sec 07
41503 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 Reginald Murray $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 09
43244 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Reginald Murray $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 11
42487 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC204 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 12
49147 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC324 Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 13
49148 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 14
50438 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC302 Sonja Lilienthal $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 15
50484 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC204 Deborah Mccabe $840 17
BUS2 130
Sec 16
50485 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC301 Deborah Mccabe $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 80
41418 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 81
41419 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 82
42489 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 83
48114 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 4
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 84
48116 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 85
48117 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 1
BUS2 130
Sec 86
48119 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 87
48122 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 88
48124 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 89
48125 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 90
48477 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 91
50451 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 131A
Sec 01
42093 P Business to Business Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC224 Robert Vitale $840 1
BUS2 131D
Sec 01
44006 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Joseph Giglierano $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 131D
Sec 02
48232 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Joseph Giglierano $840 0
BUS2 132B
Sec 01
48692 P Business Logistics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC224 Reginald Murray $840 4
BUS2 133A
Sec 01
45218 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Sak Onkvisit $840 9
BUS2 133A
Sec 02
45219 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Sak Onkvisit $840 5
BUS2 133A
Sec 03
41649 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC104 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 0
BUS2 133E
Sec 01
48321 P Marketing to Eastern/Western Europe 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 2
BUS2 134A
Sec 80
45312 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 81
45313 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 1
BUS2 134A
Sec 82
45314 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 01
45225 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Robert Vitale $840 1
Back to Top
BUS2 134B
Sec 02
45226 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Robert Vitale $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 03
48259 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 04
50831 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC326 Robert Vitale $840 35
BUS2 134C
Sec 01
48265 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC320 Hyo Jin Lee $840 3
BUS2 134C
Sec 02
48266 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC320 Hyo Jin Lee $840 2
BUS2 137A
Sec 80
45267 01 Soft Skills 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 01
45230 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 80
45231 01 Marketing Research 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 3
BUS2 138
Sec 81
45232 01 Marketing Research 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 4
BUS2 139
Sec 01
45235 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 139
Sec 02
45237 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 11
BUS2 139
Sec 80
48269 03 Marketing Management 3.0 SEM - Howard Combs $840 23
BUS2 190
Sec 02
48270 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 03
41246 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Yudhi Ahuja $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 04
48273 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 07
40588 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC324 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 08
40589 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 09
40590 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC202 Oliver Yu $840 6
BUS2 190
Sec 10
42094 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC022 Benny Boveda $840 1
BUS2 190
Sec 11
46550 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC204 Benny Boveda $840 2
Back to Top
BUS2 190
Sec 12
48316 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 80
42513 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Wen-Ya Wang $840 1
BUS2 190
Sec 81
43252 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Wen-Ya Wang $840 2
BUS2 190
Sec 82
43888 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Wen-Ya Wang $840 2
BUS2 194A
Sec 01
45842 P Statistical Analysis 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Shaonan Tian $840 4
BUS3 012
Sec 01
45744 03 Money Matters 3.0 LEC - Richard Okumoto $840 2
BUS3 012
Sec 02
49896 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC205 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS3 012
Sec 03
49897 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Jaideep Jain $840 2
BUS3 080
Sec 01
40968 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Joseph Dworak $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 02
40112 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC220 Nanette Clinch $840 3
Back to Top
BUS3 080
Sec 03
41068 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC202 Nanette Clinch $840 11
BUS3 080
Sec 04
40370 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 Nanette Clinch $840 2
BUS3 080
Sec 05
41172 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC104 Joseph Dworak $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 06
41616 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Arthur Casey $840 0
BUS3 149
Sec 01
41519 P Negotiation and Conflict Resolution 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM BBC302 M-C Ingerson $840 12
BUS3 150
Sec 02
42801 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Hila Chalutz Ben Gal $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 03
40887 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Deanna Fairchild $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 05
44484 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Monica Gavino $840 1
BUS3 150
Sec 06
50106 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC104 Rick Partridge $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 07
50107 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Monica Gavino $840 1
Back to Top
BUS3 151
Sec 01
47302 P Labor Relations 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Nancy Long $840 0
BUS3 154
Sec 02
50109 P Workforces Planning, Staffing and Training 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC104 Marie Rose Norman $840 0
BUS3 155
Sec 02
50108 P Performance Management and Development 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC104 Rick Partridge $840 17
BUS3 157
Sec 01
40113 P Legal Issues in Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Stan Malos $840 0
BUS3 158
Sec 01
40541 P Compensation and Reward Systems 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Timothy Brown $840 0
BUS3 159
Sec 01
47237 P Senior Seminar in Human Resource Management 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Stan Malos $840 7
BUS3 160
Sec 01
47242 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC202 Alvin Musgrave $840 2
BUS3 160
Sec 02
47243 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Roy Blitzer $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 03
40115 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC202 Elizabeth Mullen $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 04
40116 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Shari Moore $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 160
Sec 05
40117 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC302 Rolanda Pollard $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 06
41123 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Pamela Wells $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 07
41173 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC204 Nancy Da Silva $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 08
47262 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC204 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 09
43995 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC226 Rolanda Pollard $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 10
40595 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC226 Rick Kepple $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 11
41900 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Nancy Bussani $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 12
41835 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 13
41861 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Pamela Wells $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 14
50351 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Arthur Walton $840 2
Back to Top
BUS3 160
Sec 15
50474 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Arthur Walton $840 3
BUS3 160
Sec 16
50562 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC204 Rick Kepple $840 37
BUS3 161A
Sec 01
42572 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC323 Gretchen Lester $840 0
BUS3 161A
Sec 02
42848 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC226 Nancy Da Silva $840 3
BUS3 161A
Sec 03
42263 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 Rolanda Pollard $840 6
BUS3 161B
Sec 01
40859 P Organizational Theory, Design and Change 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 0
BUS3 161B
Sec 02
42850 P Organizational Theory, Design and Change 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 0
BUS3 166
Sec 01
41122 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Anne Lawrence $840 1
BUS3 166
Sec 02
40862 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC021 Anne Lawrence $840 1
BUS3 166
Sec 03
44653 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Ron Roman $840 1
Back to Top
BUS3 166
Sec 04
40863 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC220 Ron Roman $840 8
BUS3 169A
Sec 01
47297 P Honors Seminar 3.0 LEC M 01:30PM-04:15PM BBC302 Elizabeth Mullen $840 26
BUS3 186
Sec 01
49511 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 40
BUS3 186
Sec 02
49512 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC205 Lisa Bernasconi $840 33
BUS3 186
Sec 03
49513 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 47
BUS3 186
Sec 04
49514 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 42
BUS3 186
Sec 05
49515 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 47
BUS3 186
Sec 06
49516 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC222 Tony Nguyen $840 42
BUS3 186
Sec 07
49517 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC203 Dan Williamson $840 28
BUS3 186
Sec 08
49518 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC222 Dan Williamson $840 45
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 09
49519 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MD101 Bill Shaw $840 116
BUS3 186
Sec 10
49520 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC203 Janet Giddings $840 29
BUS3 186
Sec 11
49521 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC222 Rita Manning $840 54
BUS3 186
Sec 12
49522 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC222 Janet Giddings $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 13
49523 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC F 07:30AM-10:15AM BBC203 John Wilhelmsson $840 30
BUS3 186
Sec 14
49524 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC F 10:30AM-01:15PM BBC222 Tony Nguyen $840 54
BUS3 186
Sec 15
49525 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 M-C Ingerson $840 26
BUS3 186
Sec 16
49526 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC301 M-C Ingerson $840 28
BUS3 186
Sec 17
49527 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 26
BUS3 186
Sec 18
49528 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 29
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 19
49529 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Trevor Gullion $840 28
BUS3 186
Sec 20
49530 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Noah Friedman-Biglin $840 25
BUS3 186
Sec 21
49531 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Janet Giddings $840 24
BUS3 189
Sec 01
42291 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC324 Randall Stross $840 1
BUS3 189
Sec 02
42972 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC323 Gretchen Lester $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 03
44523 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC104 Randall Stross $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 04
47298 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC021 Kanianthra Chandy $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 05
41071 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC323 W Mark Fruin $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 06
42553 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 07
40542 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC323 W Mark Fruin $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 189
Sec 08
40399 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Robert Wood $840 1
BUS3 189
Sec 09
41910 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM F 12:30PM-03:15PM BBC021 Larry Gee $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 10
42293 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 11
44527 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 13
42977 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Yeonji No $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 14
44529 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC104 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 15
42978 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Robert Wood $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 16
46430 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 W Mark Fruin $840 1
BUS3 189
Sec 19
47300 03 Strategic Management 3.0 SEM - Randall Stross $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 20
47301 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Kanianthra Chandy $840 12
Back to Top
BUS3 189
Sec 22
50284 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM SH313 Kanianthra Chandy $840 13
BUS4 091L
Sec 01
41500 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:15PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 02
41501 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 07:30PM-08:45PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 03
42598 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC304 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 04
42599 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC304 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 05
42600 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 06
42601 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 07
42719 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC304 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 08
43815 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC304 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 09
43869 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
Back to Top
BUS4 091L
Sec 10
43870 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 092
Sec 01
40617 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC305 Dana Nehoran $840 0
BUS4 092
Sec 02
40980 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Dana Nehoran $840 0
BUS4 092
Sec 03
42370 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Dana Nehoran $840 1
BUS4 096X
Sec 02
49995 P Advanced Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LAB R 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC304 Mike Splane $375 27
BUS4 110A
Sec 01
40607 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 110A
Sec 02
40608 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 01
40609 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 02
40749 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 03
43866 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 111
Sec 01
40610 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Subhankar Dhar $840 1
BUS4 111
Sec 02
41181 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC320 Subhankar Dhar $840 13
BUS4 111
Sec 03
45305 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC304 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 01
41517 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Shai Venkat $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 02
40611 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 9
BUS4 112
Sec 03
43868 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 1
BUS4 115
Sec 01
41705 P Advanced Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Subhankar Dhar $840 0
BUS4 116
Sec 01
48928 P Advanced Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC305 Ashraf Shirani $840 3
BUS4 118C
Sec 01
48929 P Information Security and Assurance Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 118W
Sec 01
43871 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC304 Shai Venkat $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 118W
Sec 02
43872 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Shai Venkat $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 01
40612 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC021 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 02
40750 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 1
BUS4 119A
Sec 03
48930 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Larry Gee $840 27
BUS4 119B
Sec 01
42034 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 1
BUS4 119B
Sec 02
42371 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS4 119H
Sec 01
41793 P Honors Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Jeanne Sawyer $840 5
BUS4 188
Sec 01
41255 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 02
45592 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 03
41114 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Larry Gee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 188
Sec 04
40751 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC103 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 05
42035 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 06
42372 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 07
42373 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC224 Kevin Soohoo $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 08
42580 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 09
42684 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Kevin Soohoo $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 10
46748 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC202 G. Kent Webb $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 11
48371 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 12
48372 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 G. Kent Webb $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 13
48373 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Scott Jensen $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 188
Sec 14
48374 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC320 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 15
48968 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 17
50551 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 John Lake $840 0
BUS5 016
Sec 01
44151 P Introduction to Leadership a Innovation 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Rolanda Pollard $840 17
BUS5 040
Sec 01
49207 P Developing Your Entrepreneurial Potential 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC301 Sarika Pruthi $840 22
BUS5 140
Sec 01
47697 03 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 02
47698 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 2
BUS5 140
Sec 03
47699 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 04
47700 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 David Gilliss $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 05
47701 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 David Gilliss $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 06
47702 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 David Gilliss $840 4
BUS5 140
Sec 07
47703 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 David Gilliss $840 2
BUS5 140
Sec 08
47704 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 Shu Zhou $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 09
47705 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC301 Seung Jun Lee $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 10
47706 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Jess Marino $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 11
47707 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Guru Pundoor $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 12
47708 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC102 Rick Kepple $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 13
47709 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Rick Kepple $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 14
47710 03 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 15
47711 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC102 Sharon Qi $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 16
47712 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Jon Sung $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 17
47713 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC102 Seung Jun Lee $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 18
49149 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 19
50486 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC301 Tianqin Shi $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 20
50695 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC003 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 141
Sec 01
44164 P Procurement and Supply Management 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC102 Jess Marino $840 0
BUS5 142
Sec 01
44165 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC301 Tianqin Shi $840 1
BUS5 142
Sec 02
44166 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC021 Sreekanth Ramakrishnan $840 0
BUS5 142
Sec 03
44721 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 144
Sec 01
47501 P Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC022 Ming Zhou $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 144
Sec 02
47502 03 Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC - Ming Zhou $840 7
BUS5 145
Sec 02
49211 P Global Operations Strategy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC004 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 146
Sec 01
47538 P Global Project Management 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC102 Sharon Qi $840 3
BUS5 146
Sec 02
47539 03 Global Project Management 3.0 LEC - Sharon Qi $840 7
BUS5 147
Sec 01
47663 P Service Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 Shu Zhou $840 7
BUS5 162
Sec 01
47665 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC302 Alexey Semenov $840 30
BUS5 162
Sec 02
47666 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC302 Alexey Semenov $840 29
BUS5 162
Sec 03
47667 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS5 162
Sec 04
47668 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC301 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS5 162
Sec 05
47669 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 Walter Van Hooff $840 4
Back to Top
BUS5 165A
Sec 01
47670 P Global Leadership 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Kyoung-Ah Nam $840 14
BUS5 165A
Sec 02
47671 P Global Leadership 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Kyoung-Ah Nam $840 26
BUS5 167
Sec 01
49150 P Managing Environmental Issues 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC323 Ron Roman $840 11
BUS5 181
Sec 01
47691 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 15
BUS5 181
Sec 02
47692 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC021 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 19
BUS5 181
Sec 03
47693 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC301 Sarika Pruthi $840 17
BUS5 181
Sec 04
47694 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC301 Sarika Pruthi $840 15
BUS5 183
Sec 01
47695 P Global Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC102 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 2
BUS5 185
Sec 01
47684 P Family Business Dynamics 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Rolanda Pollard $840 19
BUS5 186V
Sec 01
47685 P Venture Lab 3.0 LEC M 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC302 Anuradha Basu $840 1
Back to Top
BUS5 187
Sec 01
48136 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC204 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 02
48137 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC320 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 03
48138 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Asbjorn Osland $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 04
48139 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC204 Carol Reade $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 05
48140 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC204 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 06
48141 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Tomasz Kolodziejak $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 07
48142 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 08
48143 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 09
48144 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 11
48145 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC323 Yeonji No $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 187
Sec 12
48146 05 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC T 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC302 Tanvi Kothari $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 13
48147 05 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Tanvi Kothari $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 14
48148 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Walter Van Hooff $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 15
48149 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC301 Yeonji No $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 16
50389 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Bobbi Makani $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 17
50494 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM CL222 Walter Van Hooff $840 0
BUS5 196E
Sec 01
47686 P Startup Founders and Funders 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 Steven Bennet $840 9
CA 060
Sec 01
44762 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC F 10:00AM-12:45PM ENG232 Shannon Rose Riley $840 0
CA 100W
Sec 02
46415 P Written Communication II 3.0 SEM M 04:30PM-07:15PM SH240 Brent Walters $840 11
CA 134
Sec 01
50015 01 Religion Film a Media 3.0 LEC - Lisa Stenmark $840 25
Back to Top
CA 139
Sec 01
49264 P Advanced Multicultural Art 3.0 ACT TR 04:30PM-07:20PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 10
CA 172
Sec 01
50010 02 The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:15PM Jennifer Rycenga $840 8
CA 172
Sec 02
50642 P The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG232 Jennifer Rycenga $840 10
CA 175
Sec 01
41541 P Seminar in Creative Process 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM SH240 Brenda Jamrus $840 10
CA 177
Sec 01
41348 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC F 01:00PM-03:45PM ART203 Kathie Kratochvil $840 3
CA 177
Sec 02
41349 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL225 Susan Verducci Sandford $840 0
CA 194
Sec 01
47278 P Creative Arts Administration for Public Benefit Corporations 3.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:15PM SH241 William Mccraw $840 8
CE 008
Sec 01
42808 P Plane Surveying 2.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG331 John May $560 0
CE 008
Sec 02
42810 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 John May $375 0
CE 008
Sec 03
42811 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 John May $375 0
Back to Top
CE 008
Sec 04
42812 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 John May / Yasamin Rouholiman $375 0
CE 008
Sec 05
42813 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 John May / Yasamin Rouholiman $375 0
CE 020
Sec 01
42818 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 2.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG345 Albert Wong $560 0
CE 020
Sec 02
42823 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 03
42824 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Indumathi Jeyachandran $375 0
CE 020
Sec 04
42825 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 05
42826 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Xiaoyuan Wu $375 0
CE 095
Sec 01
42216 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM IS216 Muhieddine Maaz $840 0
CE 095
Sec 02
42217 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG341 Muhieddine Maaz $840 0
CE 095
Sec 03
44347 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL224 Albert Wong $840 1
Back to Top
CE 099
Sec 01
42218 P Introductory Statics 2.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-08:50AM ENG331 Muhieddine Maaz $560 34
CE 112
Sec 01
49135 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC004 Mohamed Soliman $840 4
CE 112
Sec 02
44068 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG331 Hina Habib $840 14
CE 112
Sec 03
44112 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG488 Mohamed Soliman $840 1
CE 112
Sec 04
45765 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG488 Hina Habib $840 32
CE 120
Sec 01
41881 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 3
CE 120
Sec 02
41882 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 1
CE 120
Sec 03
42652 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 1
CE 120
Sec 04
47097 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 18
CE 121
Sec 01
42835 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:20AM CL224 Jan Botha $560 0
Back to Top
CE 121
Sec 02
42839 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 03
42840 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 04
42841 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 05
44360 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG327 Sam Koosha $560 0
CE 121
Sec 06
44361 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG336 Sam Koosha $375 0
CE 122
Sec 01
44141 P Traffic Engineering 3.0 SEM R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 David Pitton $840 0
CE 123
Sec 01
42849 P Highway and Street Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Sam Koosha $840 0
CE 130
Sec 01
44366 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC MW 07:00AM-07:50AM ENG331 John Tang $560 5
CE 130
Sec 03
50789 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC TR 05:00PM-05:50PM ENG403 John Tang $560 5
CE 130
Sec 04
50817 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC TR 05:00PM-05:50PM Staff $560 35
Back to Top
CE 131
Sec 01
41883 P Introduction to Construction Engineering 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL202 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 0
CE 132
Sec 01
42843 P Construction Methods and Equipment 3.0 SEM W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 27
CE 140
Sec 01
44127 P Geotechnical Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG339 Anne-Marie Moore $560 0
CE 140
Sec 02
44128 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 140
Sec 03
44129 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 140
Sec 04
44130 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 145
Sec 01
45301 P Foundation Engineering 3.0 LEC T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Madhu Thummaluru $840 20
CE 150
Sec 01
44012 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 2.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG329 Wen Wang $560 0
CE 150
Sec 02
44013 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 150
Sec 03
44014 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Juneseok Lee / Wen Wang $375 0
Back to Top
CE 150
Sec 04
44015 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 152
Sec 01
49093 P Engineering Hydrology 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC225 Wen Wang $840 15
CE 154
Sec 01
49094 P Hydraulic Design 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM MH223 Bassam Kassab $840 3
CE 160
Sec 01
42884 P Structural Analysis 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG341 Steven Vukazich $560 0
CE 160
Sec 02
42885 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Steven Vukazich $375 0
CE 160
Sec 03
42886 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Steven Vukazich $375 0
CE 160
Sec 04
42887 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Steven Vukazich $375 0
CE 162
Sec 01
42888 P Structural Concrete Design 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG329 Akthem Al-Manaseer $560 1
CE 162
Sec 02
42889 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 162
Sec 03
42890 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman $375 1
Back to Top
CE 162
Sec 04
42891 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 164
Sec 01
42920 P Design of Wood Structures 3.0 SEM W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 3
CE 165
Sec 01
44143 P Earthquake Resistant Design 3.0 SEM M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 0
CE 170
Sec 01
41885 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM BBC104 Udeme Ndon $560 0
CE 170
Sec 02
41886 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG336 Enjy Abouelmaaty $375 0
CE 170
Sec 04
41888 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG335 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 07
50128 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG131 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 174
Sec 01
41889 P Design of Water Distribution and Wastewater Collection Systems 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Bassam Kassab $840 3
CE 181
Sec 01
42219 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG327 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 1
CE 181
Sec 02
49095 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL316 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 4
Back to Top
CE 181
Sec 03
42734 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG335 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 4
CE 181
Sec 04
47159 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Staff $840 18
CE 190
Sec 01
41890 P Numerical Solutions of Civil Engineering Problems 2.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:50PM CL222 Udeme Ndon $560 9
CE 192
Sec 01
41891 P Probabilistic Models for Civil Engineering Decisions 2.0 SEM M 06:00PM-07:50PM ENG331 Udeme Ndon $560 3
CE 220
Sec 01
47169 P Rigid and Flexible Pavement Design 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Madhu Thummaluru $840 24
CE 222
Sec 01
47170 P Transportation Engineering Planning 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Joy Bhattacharya $840 13
CE 232
Sec 01
47171 P Construction Estimating and Cost Analysis 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Henry Tooryani $840 4
CE 238
Sec 01
47172 P Advanced Construction Project Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 5
CE 246
Sec 01
47173 P Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Siu-Wang Huang $840 25
CE 251
Sec 01
47175 P Hydraulics of Open Channels 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL303 Liang Xu $840 20
Back to Top
CE 260
Sec 01
49097 P Matrix Analysis of Structures 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG403 Ajay Singhal $840 14
CE 267
Sec 01
47178 P Advanced Steel Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Ngoc Pham $840 5
CE 274
Sec 02
50069 P Wastewater Treatment and Plant Design 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM SH242 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 13
CE 279
Sec 02
50070 P Special Topics in Environmental Engineering 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG403 John Mukhar $840 18
CHAD 060
Sec 01
47371 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH335 Sylvia Branca $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 02
47373 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH100 Sylvia Branca $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 03
47374 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH100 Emily Slusser $840 4
CHAD 060
Sec 04
47375 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH230 Krista Rentschler $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 05
47376 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH239 Jennifer Pearlman $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 03
47381 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH230 Krista Rentschler $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 070
Sec 04
47382 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH314 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 05
47400 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 06
47401 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
CHAD 075
Sec 02
50086 P Imagination, Play and Adult Creativity 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM SH433 Johanna Resecker-Boyd $840 1
CHAD 100W
Sec 01
44406 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 02
44407 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 03
44410 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 04
47404 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Roshini Joseph $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 05
47405 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Janet Kitajima $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 06
47406 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Janet Kitajima $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 101
Sec 01
47787 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH314 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 02
47446 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH314 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 06
50182 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH449 Madeleine Kerrick $840 2
CHAD 101
Sec 07
50089 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH449 Madeleine Kerrick $840 0
CHAD 104
Sec 01
47788 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Ellen Middaugh $840 2
CHAD 104
Sec 02
44425 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Ellen Middaugh $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 01
47791 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Mary Conroy $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 02
47469 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 03
47470 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 04
47471 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH434 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 106
Sec 05
47472 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH311 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 149
Sec 01
47473 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 8
CHAD 149
Sec 02
47474 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH239 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 12
CHAD 150
Sec 01
47687 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 02
47688 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH449 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 03
47689 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH315 Emily Slusser $840 0
CHAD 151
Sec 01
47793 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH449 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 151
Sec 02
47480 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH449 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 1
CHAD 152
Sec 01
47475 P Foundations for Early Childhood Curriculum 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH311 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 157
Sec 01
44760 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH433 Janene Perez $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 157
Sec 02
46698 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH433 Janene Perez $840 0
CHAD 158
Sec 01
47603 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 1.0 LEC M 03:30PM-04:20PM SH433 Janene Perez $280 6
CHAD 158
Sec 02
45282 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 2.0 LAB - Janene Perez $750 6
CHAD 159
Sec 01
47605 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:20PM SH231 Andrea Golloher $280 4
CHAD 159
Sec 02
41163 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 2.0 LAB - Andrea Golloher $750 4
CHAD 160
Sec 01
40372 P Child Development Practicum 1.0 LEC R 03:30PM-04:20PM SH239 Gary Cava $280 0
CHAD 160
Sec 02
40373 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 03
40374 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 04
40375 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 12:20PM-03:20PM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 05
40376 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 12:20PM-03:20PM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
Back to Top
CHAD 160
Sec 06
40377 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 07
40378 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 0
CHAD 161
Sec 02
44763 P Administration of Early Childhood Progs 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH433 Janene Perez $840 14
CHAD 161
Sec 03
48839 P Administration of Early Childhood Progs 3.0 LEC T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH411 Joy Foster $840 3
CHAD 163
Sec 01
40379 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Sudha Kaul $840 0
CHAD 163
Sec 02
42239 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH211 Ellen Middaugh $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 01
45273 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Sudha Kaul $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 02
45274 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Ravisha Mathur $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 04
47808 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 05
47809 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 164
Sec 06
50184 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Ravisha Mathur $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 07
50185 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH211 Ravisha Mathur $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 01
47817 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Maureen Smith $840 1
CHAD 165
Sec 02
47818 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH239 Maureen Smith $840 3
CHAD 165
Sec 03
47820 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH239 Maria Fusaro $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 04
47822 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM SH231 Maria Fusaro $840 1
CHAD 168
Sec 01
47823 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 02
47824 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 03
47825 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 04
47826 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 169
Sec 01
44780 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 02
44782 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 03
42243 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Robin Love $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 04
44783 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH211 Robin Love $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 01
47829 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 02
47830 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 06
49849 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH213 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 07
49850 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH230 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 08
49851 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH230 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 01
47837 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 Kelley Abrams $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 173
Sec 02
47838 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH434 Kelley Abrams $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 03
47839 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH239 Maria Fusaro $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 02
47842 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Maureen Smith $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 04
50090 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 05
50183 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 06
50762 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM CL238 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 2
CHAD 260A
Sec 01
44834 P Seminar in Child and Adolescent Development: Research 3.0 SEM T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 John Jabagchourian $840 8
CHAD 266
Sec 01
47846 P Social Policy Issues in American Childhood and Youth 3.0 SEM M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 Robin Love $840 9
CHE 109
Sec 01
47084 P Heat Transfer in Electronics 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM ENG327 Shima Sabbaghianrad $840 28
CHE 115
Sec 01
47085 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL202 Claire Komives $840 0
Back to Top
CHE 115
Sec 02
47086 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL202 Claire Komives $840 0
CHE 158
Sec 03
47095 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 2.0 SEM M 02:30PM-04:10PM ENG329 Anand Ramasubramanian $560 15
CHE 158
Sec 04
47096 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB W 04:30PM-07:15PM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 11
CHE 158
Sec 05
50255 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 2.0 SEM M 12:00PM-01:40PM ENG395 Anand Ramasubramanian $560 1
CHE 158
Sec 06
50256 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:15PM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 5
CHE 160B
Sec 04
50257 P Unit Operations II 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG337 Shima Sabbaghianrad $840 26
CHE 160B
Sec 05
50258 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Shima Sabbaghianrad $375 13
CHE 160B
Sec 06
50259 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:15PM ENG333 Shima Sabbaghianrad $375 13
CHE 161
Sec 01
42822 P Process Safety and Engineering Ethics 1.0 SEM R 01:30PM-02:20PM ENG341 Xhavin Sinha $280 21
CHE 161L
Sec 08
50260 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LEC T 01:30PM-02:20PM ENG341 Melanie Mcneil $280 0
Back to Top
CHE 161L
Sec 09
50261 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 04:30PM-07:15PM ENG205 Eric Giles $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 10
50262 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:15PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 11
50263 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG205 Irvin Hinojosa $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 12
50264 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG205 Irvin Hinojosa $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 13
50265 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 162
Sec 01
47102 P Engineering Statistics and Analysis 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG189 Supreeta Amin $840 0
CHE 190
Sec 01
48851 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG488 Liat Rosenfeld $840 1
CHE 190
Sec 02
48852 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG488 Liat Rosenfeld $840 4
CHE 192
Sec 01
42226 P Introduction to Biochemical Engineering 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Xhavin Sinha $840 3
CHE 199
Sec 01
47105 P Special Topics in Chemical and Materials Engineering 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Marc Privitera $840 29
Back to Top
CHE 211
Sec 01
44339 P Advanced Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL117 Lilian Chang $840 24
CHE 219
Sec 01
44340 P Transport Processes 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Sammy Datwani $840 4
CHE 281
Sec 01
49597 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian / Craig England $375 18
CHEM 001A
Sec 01
40119 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 09:00AM-09:50AM SCI142 Melody Esfandiari $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 02
40120 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 11:00AM-11:50AM SCI142 Lionel Cheruzel / Karen Singmaster $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 03
44692 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 02:00PM-02:50PM SCI142 Melody Esfandiari $840 3
CHEM 001A
Sec 04
42233 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 08:00AM-08:50AM SCI142 Niloofar Salehi $280 26
CHEM 001A
Sec 05
40121 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 09:00AM-09:50AM SCI164 Kala Padmanabhan $280 35
CHEM 001A
Sec 06
44702 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 10:00AM-10:50AM SCI164 Niloofar Salehi $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 07
41238 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 11:00AM-11:50AM SCI164 Xiao Wang $280 1
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 08
41565 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM SCI164 Xiao Wang $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 09
40122 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 12:30PM-01:20PM DH135 Elizabeth Pollom $280 9
CHEM 001A
Sec 10
40123 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Niloofar Salehi $375 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 11
40124 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Allisa Clemens $375 2
CHEM 001A
Sec 12
40125 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Michael Leroy $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 13
40126 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 James Nguyen $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 14
40127 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 15
40128 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Niloofar Salehi $375 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 16
40129 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Allisa Clemens $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 17
40130 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Diane Eilerts $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 18
40131 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH412 Kala Padmanabhan $375 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 19
41566 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH506 Diane Eilerts $375 3
CHEM 001A
Sec 20
40132 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Kala Padmanabhan $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 21
40133 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Rachael Lucero $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 22
40411 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Allisa Clemens $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 23
40431 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Olive Burata $375 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 24
42662 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 25
42663 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 Olive Burata $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 26
42664 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 27
42665 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Victor Sosa $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 28
42666 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH507 Diane Eilerts $375 3
CHEM 001A
Sec 29
42667 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Diane Eilerts $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 30
46758 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Victor Maraschin $375 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 32
47109 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH507 Michael Leroy $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 33
47110 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Joshua Charles Topete $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 34
47111 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Kala Padmanabhan $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 35
47112 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Anthony Balistreri $375 4
CHEM 001A
Sec 36
47113 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 James Nguyen $375 3
CHEM 001A
Sec 42
50617 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:00AM-01:50PM DH507 Olive Burata $375 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 01
41384 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 10:00AM-10:50AM SCI142 Resa Kelly $840 22
Back to Top
CHEM 001B
Sec 02
41420 P General Chemistry 0.5 ACT F 08:00AM-08:50AM SCI164 Brenda Serrano $146 34
CHEM 001B
Sec 03
41421 P General Chemistry 0.5 ACT F 11:30AM-12:20PM DH135 Kala Padmanabhan $146 3
CHEM 001B
Sec 04
41428 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 07:30AM-11:45AM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 2
CHEM 001B
Sec 05
41431 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Kala Padmanabhan $563 3
CHEM 001B
Sec 06
41433 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB W 11:30AM-03:45PM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 07
41847 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 2
CHEM 001B
Sec 08
47167 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 08:30AM-12:45PM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 1
CHEM 001B
Sec 09
47168 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB M 11:30AM-03:45PM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 008
Sec 01
40134 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH250 Chester Simocko $840 5
CHEM 009
Sec 01
47181 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:30AM-12:20PM SCI154 John Perumattam $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 010
Sec 01
50435 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 2.0 LEC MW 12:30PM-01:20PM DH351 Helena Wee $560 0
CHEM 010
Sec 02
50436 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 1.0 ACT F 12:30PM-02:10PM DH351 Helena Wee $291 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 01
40135 P Introductory Chemistry 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM MD101 Anh-Tuyet Tran $560 14
CHEM 030A
Sec 02
40136 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Shalaka Rahangdale $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 03
40137 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Deepthi Anumala $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 04
40138 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Victor Sosa $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 05
40139 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Rebecca Moore $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 06
40140 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Deepthi Anumala $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 07
40141 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Anthony Balistreri $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 08
40758 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Rebecca Moore $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 030A
Sec 09
40410 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Rebecca Moore $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 10
40472 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Shalaka Rahangdale $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 11
40573 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Anthony Balistreri $375 1
CHEM 030A
Sec 12
42181 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 11:30AM-02:20PM DH601 Victor Sosa $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 13
44185 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 08:30AM-11:20AM DH601 Deepthi Anumala $375 1
CHEM 030A
Sec 14
47182 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Hasaan Rauf $375 2
CHEM 055
Sec 01
43042 P Quantitative Analysis 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM DH135 Joseph Pesek $560 4
CHEM 055L
Sec 01
43068 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
CHEM 055L
Sec 02
43069 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
CHEM 100W
Sec 01
42660 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-09:15AM DH503 Brooke Lustig $840 0
Back to Top
CHEM 100W
Sec 02
44814 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:30PM DH503 Bradley Stone $840 0
CHEM 101
Sec 01
41734 P Chemistry and the Computer 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $560 11
CHEM 101
Sec 03
46371 P Chemistry and the Computer 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $291 11
CHEM 112A
Sec 01
44098 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI142 Roy Okuda $840 60
CHEM 112A
Sec 02
47960 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Daniel Straus $840 27
CHEM 112B
Sec 01
42698 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM YUH124 David Brook $840 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 01
40142 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 Daniel Straus $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 02
40143 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI154 Stephanie Stepp $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 03
40144 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 04
40145 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 Chester Simocko $750 0
Back to Top
CHEM 113A
Sec 05
41731 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI139 Mircea Gheorghiu $750 1
CHEM 113A
Sec 06
44236 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI154 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 07
44829 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB F 09:00AM-02:40PM SCI139 Stephanie Stepp $750 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 01
40146 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 David Brook $280 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 02
41560 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 David Brook $750 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 03
48895 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM R 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $280 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 04
48896 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $750 0
CHEM 114
Sec 01
42121 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $280 7
CHEM 114
Sec 02
42122 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $750 7
CHEM 120S
Sec 01
40147 01 Chemical Safety Seminar 1.0 LEC - Roger Terrill $280 10
Back to Top
CHEM 130A
Sec 01
41072 P Biochemistry 4.0 SEM F 10:30AM-11:20AM DH135 Laura Miller Conrad $1120 47
CHEM 130C
Sec 01
41733 P Biochemistry 3.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-09:15AM DH351 Elizabeth Pollom $840 1
CHEM 131A
Sec 01
42169 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM DH609 Elizabeth Pollom $750 0
CHEM 131A
Sec 02
49158 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 11:30AM-02:20PM DH609 Elizabeth Pollom $750 0
CHEM 131B
Sec 01
42624 P Biochemistry Lab 1.0 SEM F 01:30PM-02:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $280 0
CHEM 131B
Sec 02
42625 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB WF 02:30PM-05:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $750 0
CHEM 132
Sec 01
44229 P Introductory Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-09:10AM DH135 Anh-Tuyet Tran $1120 6
CHEM 132L
Sec 01
47185 P Introductory Biochemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:50AM DH611 Anh-Tuyet Tran $375 0
CHEM 135
Sec 01
40148 P General Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-06:10PM SCI164 Daryl Eggers $1120 45
CHEM 145
Sec 01
40149 P Inorganic Chemistry 3.0 SEM MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM DH415 Lionel Cheruzel $840 17
Back to Top
CHEM 160
Sec 01
42240 P Physical Chemistry 4.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH415 Abraham Wolcott $1120 12
CHEM 161A
Sec 01
43033 P Physical Chemistry 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI164 Bradley Stone $840 29
CHEM 162L
Sec 01
41309 P Physical Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB T 02:30PM-06:20PM DH010 Grant Holder $750 0
CHEM 172
Sec 01
47193 P Chemistry of Wine 1.0 SEM T 06:30PM-07:20PM DH416 Grant Holder $280 9
CHEM 270
Sec 01
49219 P Advanced Chemistry 1.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH415 Michael Sinensky $280 42
CHEM 270
Sec 02
49839 P Advanced Chemistry 1.0 SEM R 06:00PM-07:40PM DH415 Shreeyukta Singh $280 34
CHEM 285
Sec 01
40150 P Seminar 0.5 SEM T 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Roger Terrill $140 51
CHIN 001A
Sec 01
44952 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-10:10AM CL206 Yao Yao $1120 2
CHIN 001A
Sec 03
50201 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-03:10PM CL208 Chunhui Peng $1120 0
CHIN 025A
Sec 01
40432 P Intermediate Chinese 5.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-10:05AM HGH217 Yao Yao $1400 0
Back to Top
CHIN 101A
Sec 01
47725 P Advanced Chinese 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL308 Yao Yao $840 0
CHIN 102
Sec 01
47811 P Chinese Culture 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL218 San-Hui Chuang $840 10
CHIN 140
Sec 01
47815 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH118 Chunhui Peng $840 6
COMM 010
Sec 01
41915 05 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Vivian Antonellis $840 3
COMM 010
Sec 02
42396 P Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH225 Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 0
COMM 010
Sec 80
42397 01 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 01
41409 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 02
41410 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 03
41411 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 04
41412 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 05
41413 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 06
41414 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH223 Diana Mejia Salinas $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 07
41415 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH223 Kathleen Raiff $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 08
41416 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 09
41417 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH223 Brandi Pena Garcia $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 10
42541 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC223 Zaki Hasan $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 11
43189 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC223 Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 12
43190 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC223 Christopher Lancaster $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 13
43191 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC223 Christopher Lancaster $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 14
43192 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC223 Christopher Lancaster $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 16
43194 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC223 Leif Rogers $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 17
43195 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC223 Jessica Bettencourt $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 18
43196 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH231 Stephanie Anderson $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 19
43197 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - James Capurso $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 20
43198 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH231 Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 21
43199 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Mcmurray / $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 22
43200 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH231 Kyle Johnson $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 23
43203 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH219 Amarissa Mathews $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 24
43205 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 25
43206 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH219 Evelyn Sullivan $840 5
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 26
43207 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL318 Arjun Buxi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 27
43210 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL318 Arjun Buxi $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 28
43211 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 29
43212 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL318 Anya Iyengar $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 30
43213 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL318 Anya Iyengar $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 31
43214 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL318 Teresa Teng $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 32
45347 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL318 Traci Renee Sterner $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 34
45658 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH225 Vielka Pena-Gallo $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 35
45659 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 36
45660 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 37
45661 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Rigoberto Flores $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 38
45668 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Vivian Antonellis $840 3
COMM 020
Sec 39
45768 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Vivian Antonellis $840 3
COMM 020
Sec 40
45820 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH225 Evelyn Sullivan $840 5
COMM 020
Sec 41
45769 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kyle Johnson $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 42
46346 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC R 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH229 Roxanne Cnudde $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 43
48840 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH229 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 44
48892 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Joseph Biagini $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 45
50477 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH219 Abigail Nuno $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 46
50478 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH219 David Galan $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020N
Sec 01
43586 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL318 Teresa Teng $840 0
COMM 020N
Sec 02
43587 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH225 Milene Simoes Monteiro $840 3
COMM 020N
Sec 03
48841 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL318 Teresa Teng $840 1
COMM 020N
Sec 04
48844 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC223 Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 021
Sec 01
41457 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH231 Stephanie Anderson $840 0
COMM 021
Sec 02
42401 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM HGH231 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 9
COMM 040
Sec 01
43233 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH223 Elizabeth Harris $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 02
43234 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC223 Mary Sunseri $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 03
43235 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 04
43236 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 040
Sec 05
43237 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH225 Julie Hawker $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 06
43238 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH225 Julie Hawker $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 07
45662 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH225 Julie Hawker $840 2
COMM 041
Sec 01
40152 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC223 Morgan Mcknight $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 02
42406 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathleen Raiff $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 03
42407 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM R 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH219 Kathleen Raiff $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 04
42408 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL318 Teresa Teng $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 05
48303 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL318 Teresa Teng $840 3
COMM 041
Sec 80
42416 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $840 3
COMM 041
Sec 81
45382 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kendall Ward $840 2
Back to Top
COMM 041
Sec 82
48304 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 9
COMM 045
Sec 01
45239 05 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 1
COMM 045
Sec 02
48305 05 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 3
COMM 045
Sec 80
48306 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 2
COMM 045
Sec 81
48307 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 1
COMM 074Q
Sec 01
42421 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH219 Alberto Gutierrez $840 0
COMM 074Q
Sec 02
44089 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH219 Minna Holopainen $840 0
COMM 080
Sec 01
40153 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 02
40154 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 03
40155 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Monica Peck $291 0
Back to Top
COMM 080
Sec 04
41115 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Monica Peck $291 9
COMM 080
Sec 05
41116 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 13
COMM 080
Sec 06
41117 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 37
COMM 080
Sec 07
48310 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - James Capurso $291 33
COMM 091J
Sec 01
40156 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Mary Sunseri $291 0
COMM 091J
Sec 02
42691 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Kyle Johnson $291 11
COMM 100W
Sec 01
41943 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC223 Monica Peck $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 02
41946 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 03
42443 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 04
41947 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 05
41948 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 06
43257 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 07
41949 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 1
COMM 100W
Sec 08
43260 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 09
41950 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Stephanie Anderson $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 10
41951 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Stephanie Anderson $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 11
41952 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH229 Monica Peck $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 12
48854 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 13
50382 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH223 David Galan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 14
50479 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH229 Kendall Barrett $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 15
50480 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH229 Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 80
41953 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 81
41954 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 82
48332 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 0
COMM 101C
Sec 01
41174 05 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 02
41175 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Nikki Yeboah $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 03
41266 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 04
41936 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 06
45104 05 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 80
41937 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 105P
Sec 01
41654 P Communication, Self and Society 4.0 SEM - Shawn Spano $1120 1
COMM 110F
Sec 01
41650 P Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $1120 0
COMM 110F
Sec 80
42661 01 Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 113P
Sec 80
48533 01 Games in Everyday Life 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 114P
Sec 01
48355 05 Business and Professional Speaking 4.0 LEC - Karen Williams $1120 0
COMM 115P
Sec 01
48357 P Communication and Conflict 4.0 LEC - Shawn Spano $1120 0
COMM 115P
Sec 80
48358 01 Communication and Conflict 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 116P
Sec 01
41955 05 Mediation: Theory and Practice 4.0 LEC - Brohne Lawhorne $1120 0
COMM 119I
Sec 80
45243 01 Researching Games 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 120P
Sec 01
48360 P Persuasive a Presentation Skills 4.0 LEC - Anne Marie Todd $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 121P
Sec 01
43298 P Performance as Practice 4.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH231 Nikki Yeboah $1120 0
COMM 123I
Sec 01
48856 P Performance of Ethnodrama 4.0 SEM - Oona Hatton $1120 0
COMM 124P
Sec 01
41178 05 Communication Training and Development 4.0 LEC - Karen Williams $1120 1
COMM 130F
Sec 80
45244 01 Social Movements Communication 4.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $1120 0
COMM 131P
Sec 80
42476 01 New Media/You Media 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 133F
Sec 80
43589 01 Ethical Problems in Communication 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 0
COMM 140P
Sec 01
45245 P Argumentation and Debate 4.0 LEC - Tina Lim $1120 0
COMM 141P
Sec 01
48383 P Small Group Communication 4.0 LEC - David Galan $1120 1
COMM 141P
Sec 80
45787 01 Small Group Communication 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 144F
Sec 01
41179 P Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 144F
Sec 02
41180 05 Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
COMM 144F
Sec 03
48375 P Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 01
48376 P Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Anne Marie Todd $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 80
43363 01 Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 147P
Sec 80
44132 01 Argumentation and Persuasion in Courts of Law 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 149F
Sec 01
48534 P Rhetoric and Public Life 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 150I
Sec 01
41655 P Inquiry in Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 1
COMM 151I
Sec 80
48384 01 New Media/New Methods 4.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $1120 0
COMM 155I
Sec 01
45158 05 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
COMM 155I
Sec 80
45159 01 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 156I
Sec 80
43590 01 Observation and Interviewing Methods 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 157SL
Sec 01
49222 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC201 Bettina Brockmann $840 2
COMM 157SL
Sec 02
49223 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC201 Randal Mitchell $840 12
COMM 157SL
Sec 03
48962 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM SH120 Tabitha Hart $840 17
COMM 157SL
Sec 04
48963 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM SH120 Randal Mitchell $840 18
COMM 161F
Sec 80
48887 01 Communication and Culture 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 0
COMM 164F
Sec 01
43591 05 Communication and Global Organizations 4.0 LEC - Tabitha Hart $1120 0
COMM 165P
Sec 01
48535 P Communication and Organizational Philanthropy 4.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $1120 0
COMM 168A
Sec 01
48541 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM SH100 Bettina Brockmann $1680 4
COMM 168A
Sec 02
48542 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM SH100 Eugene C Cordero $1680 19
Back to Top
COMM 168A
Sec 03
48543 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM SH100 Costanza Rampini $1680 37
COMM 169I
Sec 80
41316 01 The Media: Response and Criticism 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 1
COMM 170F
Sec 80
45249 01 Persuasion 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 172F
Sec 01
41966 P Multicultural Communication in the United States 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
COMM 173F
Sec 01
42477 P Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 1
COMM 173F
Sec 80
43405 01 Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
COMM 174
Sec 80
42458 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 0
COMM 174
Sec 81
48385 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 1
COMM 175F
Sec 80
42478 01 Nonverbal Communication 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
COMM 176P
Sec 80
49878 01 Communication and Gender 4.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 179
Sec 80
42479 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $840 0
COMM 179
Sec 81
43427 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $840 0
COMM 199C
Sec 01
41211 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH231 Minna Holopainen $1120 0
COMM 199C
Sec 02
43428 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Priya Raman $1120 1
COMM 199C
Sec 03
45199 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Priya Raman $1120 9
COMM 199C
Sec 04
48386 05 Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 1
COMM 199C
Sec 80
48387 01 Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 200R
Sec 01
41224 P Graduate Study in Communication 4.0 SEM - Kathleen Mcconnell $1120 0
COMM 232R
Sec 01
42480 P Seminar in Performance and Culture 4.0 SEM - Oona Hatton $1120 4
COMM 245R
Sec 01
48572 P Seminar in Communication Criticism 4.0 SEM - Matthew Spangler $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 255R
Sec 01
45250 P Seminar in Communication Theory 4.0 SEM - Priya Raman $1120 2
COMM 269R
Sec 01
48574 P Seminar in Contemporary Communication 4.0 SEM - Anne Marie Todd $1120 0
COMM 297
Sec 01
42511 P Advanced Writing Workshop 2.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH215 Matthew Spangler $560 0
CS 042
Sec 03
49761 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MWF 10:00AM-10:50AM MH223 Olga Kovaleva $840 37
CS 042
Sec 04
49762 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MWF 11:00AM-11:50AM MH223 Olga Kovaleva $840 37
CS 042
Sec 05
49763 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH320 Olga Kovaleva $840 37
CS 042
Sec 06
49764 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH323 Marion Campisi $840 38
CS 042
Sec 08
49766 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH223 Marion Campisi $840 38
CS 042
Sec 09
49767 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH424 Maurice Stanley $840 37
CS 042
Sec 10
49768 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH323 Yan Zhang $840 37
Back to Top
CS 042
Sec 11
49769 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH323 Maurice Stanley $840 40
CS 042
Sec 12
49770 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH423 Yan Zhang $840 38
CS 042
Sec 13
50251 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH223 Richard Low $840 24
CS 046A
Sec 01
48080 P Introduction to Programming 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 Kathleen O'Brien $840 12
CS 046A
Sec 02
50777 P Introduction to Programming 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $840 0
CS 046A
Sec 11
48082 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
CS 046A
Sec 12
48083 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 13
48084 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 14
48086 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB R 05:00PM-07:45PM MH225 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
CS 046A
Sec 15
48087 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
Back to Top
CS 046A
Sec 16
48088 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 20
50778 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM DH450 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
CS 046B
Sec 01
48089 P Introduction to Data Structures 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ109 Philip Heller $840 4
CS 046B
Sec 11
48090 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 12
48091 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 1
CS 046B
Sec 13
48092 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 14
48093 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB T 05:00PM-07:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 15
48095 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM DH450 Philip Heller $375 2
CS 046B
Sec 16
48096 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM DH450 Philip Heller $375 1
CS 047
Sec 01
45168 P Introduction to Computer Systems 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH135 Kaushik Patra $840 0
Back to Top
CS 049C
Sec 01
42926 P Programming in C 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH422 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 6
CS 049C
Sec 02
48187 P Programming in C 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 4
CS 049J
Sec 01
44307 P Programming in Java 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH233 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 049J
Sec 02
45772 P Programming in Java 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH233 Fabio Di Troia $840 5
CS 050
Sec 01
49355 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LEC R 02:30PM-03:20PM DH615 Martin Leach $280 17
CS 050
Sec 02
49356 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LAB T 10:00AM-12:45PM DH614 Martin Leach $375 23
CS 085C
Sec 01
48193 P Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DH450 Kristina Lehmkuhl-Dakhwe $840 3
CS 100W
Sec 01
42029 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI311 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 02
42030 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Debra Caires $840 1
CS 100W
Sec 03
42031 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI311 Debra Caires $840 0
Back to Top
CS 100W
Sec 04
44253 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Francisco De La Calle $840 0
CS 108
Sec 01
49366 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 15
CS 108
Sec 02
49367 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:00PM-02:45PM ART135 James Morgan $840 20
CS 116A
Sec 01
48194 P Introduction to Computer Graphics 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI311 Robert Bruce $840 0
CS 123A
Sec 01
48197 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Philip Heller $840 11
CS 143M
Sec 01
49224 P Numerical Analysis and Scientific Computing 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH223 Plamen Koev $840 11
CS 144
Sec 01
48198 P Advanced C++ Programming 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH222 Leonard Wesley $840 8
CS 146
Sec 01
48206 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 Katerina Potika $840 4
CS 146
Sec 02
48207 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH450 Katerina Potika $840 6
CS 146
Sec 03
48209 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH225 Margareta Ackerman $840 3
Back to Top
CS 146
Sec 04
48213 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH225 Margareta Ackerman $840 5
CS 146
Sec 05
48214 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH225 David Taylor $840 9
CS 146
Sec 06
48215 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH225 David Taylor $840 4
CS 146
Sec 07
48216 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH422 Jenny Lam $840 4
CS 146
Sec 08
48217 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Jenny Lam $840 1
CS 147
Sec 01
45771 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SCI164 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 147
Sec 02
49124 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH225 Juan Gomez $840 1
CS 149
Sec 01
48218 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH250 Ahmed Ezzat $840 16
CS 149
Sec 02
48219 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Kong Li $840 5
CS 149
Sec 03
48220 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH222 Jenny Lam $840 1
Back to Top
CS 151
Sec 02
40157 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 151
Sec 03
42718 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 1
CS 151
Sec 04
42968 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI164 Vidya Rangasayee $840 0
CS 151
Sec 05
50110 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI311 Cay Horstmann $840 0
CS 152
Sec 01
48233 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH222 Thomas Austin $840 0
CS 152
Sec 02
48234 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH222 Thomas Austin $840 0
CS 152
Sec 03
48235 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH233 Jon Pearce $840 0
CS 152
Sec 04
48236 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH233 Jon Pearce $840 2
CS 152
Sec 05
48237 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC S 01:00PM-03:45PM MH225 Thaddeus Aid $840 0
CS 154
Sec 01
48239 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH450 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
Back to Top
CS 154
Sec 02
48240 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH450 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 154
Sec 03
48241 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 David Taylor $840 0
CS 154
Sec 04
48242 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DH450 David Taylor $840 0
CS 154
Sec 05
50781 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM S 10:00AM-12:45PM MH225 Thaddeus Aid $840 5
CS 156
Sec 01
48295 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Rula Khayrallah $840 0
CS 156
Sec 02
50386 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH422 Rula Khayrallah $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 01
48245 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 3
CS 157A
Sec 02
48246 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 2
CS 157A
Sec 03
48247 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH222 Ty Lin $840 6
CS 157A
Sec 04
48248 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH222 Ty Lin $840 11
Back to Top
CS 157A
Sec 05
48249 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH222 Duc Thanh Tran $840 13
CS 157A
Sec 06
48250 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH222 Duc Thanh Tran $840 4
CS 157A
Sec 07
48251 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM DH250 Ahmed Ezzat $840 28
CS 157A
Sec 08
50531 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM S 01:00PM-03:45PM MH523 Charles Bocage $840 34
CS 158B
Sec 01
48252 P Computer Network Management 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH222 Alberto Gonzalez Prieto $840 0
CS 160
Sec 01
42044 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM DH450 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 1
CS 160
Sec 02
44231 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH450 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 160
Sec 03
44310 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH233 Fabio Di Troia $840 10
CS 160
Sec 04
46977 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH233 Frank Butt $840 0
CS 160
Sec 05
48253 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH233 Frank Butt $840 1
Back to Top
CS 160
Sec 06
48254 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM SCI311 Robert Bruce $840 0
CS 166
Sec 01
48257 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI164 Anna Shaverdian $840 3
CS 166
Sec 02
48258 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Fabio Di Troia $840 1
CS 174
Sec 02
48261 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Christopher Pollett $840 0
CS 174
Sec 03
48262 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI311 Christopher Pollett $840 0
CS 175
Sec 01
48263 P Mobile Device Development 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Vidya Rangasayee $840 0
CS 175
Sec 02
50530 P Mobile Device Development 3.0 LEC S 10:00AM-12:45PM MH422 Fai Yeung $840 4
CS 185C
Sec 01
45773 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM DH450 Michael Finder $840 0
CS 185C
Sec 02
46756 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH225 Katerina Potika $840 14
CS 185C
Sec 03
48264 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM DH351 James Casaletto $840 0
Back to Top
CS 185C
Sec 04
50129 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH422 Leonard Wesley $840 9
CS 190
Sec 01
46886 P Internship Project 1.0 LEC - Debra Caires $280 0
CS 190I
Sec 01
45307 P Internship Project 3.0 LEC F 02:30PM-04:45PM SCI311 Debra Caires $840 20
CS 200W
Sec 01
46508 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Sharmin Khan $840 0
CS 218
Sec 01
42349 P Topics in Cloud Computing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Melody Moh $840 0
CS 243A
Sec 01
49270 P Advanced Numerical Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH234 Mohammad Saleem $840 19
CS 247
Sec 01
40455 P Advanced Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH422 Robert Chun $840 2
CS 251A
Sec 01
44120 P Object-Oriented Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH233 Jon Pearce $840 0
CS 255
Sec 01
44147 P Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH422 Teng Moh $840 5
CS 256
Sec 01
42605 P Topics in Artificial Intelligence 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH422 Leonard Wesley $840 4
Back to Top
CS 257
Sec 01
42989 P Database System Principles 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH222 Ty Lin $840 7
CS 258
Sec 01
43005 P Computer Communication Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Melody Moh $840 4
CS 259
Sec 01
42279 P Advanced Parallel Processing 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH225 Robert Chun $840 0
CS 262
Sec 01
48268 P Randomized Algorithms and Applications 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH422 Teng Moh $840 3
CS 265
Sec 01
46702 P Cryptography and Computer Security 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI311 Auston Davis $840 0
CS 266
Sec 01
43006 P Topics in Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Mark Stamp $840 0
CS 267
Sec 01
42669 P Topics in Database Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH222 Duc Thanh Tran $840 5
CS 286
Sec 01
44193 P Advanced Topics in Computer Science 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH422 Margareta Ackerman $840 9
DANC 010
Sec 01
40158 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MUS161 Andrew Merrell $840 1
DANC 010
Sec 02
42157 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS161 Andrew Merrell $840 0
Back to Top
DANC 010
Sec 03
42794 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MUS161 Joan Walton $840 0
DANC 010
Sec 04
46801 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 03:30PM-04:45PM MUS250 Jill Yager $840 0
DANC 012
Sec 01
42803 P Ensemble Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 3
DANC 040A
Sec 01
48115 P Topics in Modern Dance I 2.0 ACT - Maria Basile / $582 27
DANC 041A
Sec 01
48120 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ201 Heather Cooper / Dominique Lomuljo $582 34
DANC 041A
Sec 02
48121 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ204 Maria Basile / $582 24
DANC 042A
Sec 02
48127 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Dominique Lomuljo / $582 25
DANC 042A
Sec 03
48128 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ106 Keith Pinto / Keith Pinto $582 38
DANC 042A
Sec 04
48129 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ106 Keith Pinto / $582 34
DANC 042A
Sec 05
48130 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Keith Pinto / $582 21
Back to Top
DANC 042A
Sec 07
50006 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Dominique Lomuljo $582 28
DANC 043
Sec 01
46529 P Dance Improvisation 1.0 LAB - Heather Cooper $375 17
DANC 045A
Sec 01
49542 P Beginning Lindy Hop and Night Club Swing 1.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 48
DANC 046A
Sec 01
49538 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 45
DANC 046A
Sec 02
49539 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 48
DANC 046A
Sec 03
49540 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-01:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 45
DANC 046A
Sec 04
49541 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT TR 01:30PM-02:20PM SPXE178 Bethany Shifflett $291 49
DANC 048A
Sec 01
49493 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 46
DANC 048A
Sec 02
49494 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT MW 02:30PM-03:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 45
DANC 048A
Sec 03
49495 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 49
Back to Top
DANC 048A
Sec 04
49496 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 46
DANC 049A
Sec 02
49996 P Topics in Tap Dance I 1.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ106 Jill Yager $375 25
DANC 054
Sec 01
46489 P Topics in Dance Technique II 3.0 LAB MWF 11:00AM-12:50PM WSQ204 Jill Yager / Raphael Boumaila $1125 19
DANC 075
Sec 03
49998 P Rhythm and Dynamics in Dance 1.0 SEM T 02:30PM-03:20PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $280 18
DANC 075
Sec 04
49999 P Rhythm and Dynamics in Dance 1.0 ACT R 02:30PM-03:20PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $291 18
DANC 102
Sec 01
46522 P Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS161 Joan Walton $840 0
DANC 102
Sec 02
46523 P Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MUS161 Joan Walton $840 0
DANC 112
Sec 01
46533 P ENS: Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 0
DANC 145B
Sec 01
46534 P Choreography II 1.0 ACT M 01:30PM-03:15PM WSQ204 Fred Mathews $291 7
DANC 145B
Sec 02
46535 P Choreography II 2.0 LEC W 01:30PM-03:15PM WSQ204 Fred Mathews $560 7
Back to Top
DANC 148
Sec 01
47857 P Children's Dance 1.0 ACT M 01:00PM-02:45PM WSQ106 Paula Bliss $291 9
DANC 148
Sec 02
47858 P Children's Dance 2.0 LEC W 01:00PM-02:45PM WSQ106 Paula Bliss $560 9
DANC 150A
Sec 03
49856 P Kinesiology I 2.0 LEC R 01:30PM-03:20PM MUS211 Jill Yager $560 10
DANC 150A
Sec 04
49859 P Kinesiology I 1.0 ACT T 01:30PM-03:20PM MUS211 Jill Yager $291 10
DANC 154A
Sec 01
46490 P Topics in Dance Technique III 3.0 LAB MWF 09:00AM-10:50AM WSQ204 Dominique Lomuljo / Heather Cooper $1125 6
DANC 154B
Sec 01
44555 P Topics in Dance Technique IV 3.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ201 Heather Cooper / Dominique Lomuljo $1125 10
DANC 194
Sec 01
42939 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Fred Mathews $291 13
DANC 194
Sec 02
49836 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Heather Cooper $291 7
DSGD 063
Sec 01
42039 P Fundamental Graphic Visualization 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM IS241 Jean-Benoit Levy $873 1
DSGD 063
Sec 02
42040 P Fundamental Graphic Visualization 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM IS240 Jean-Benoit Levy $873 2
Back to Top
DSGD 063
Sec 04
50688 P Fundamental Graphic Visualization 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART243 Jean-Benoit Levy $873 2
DSGD 083
Sec 01
42033 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 02
41729 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 03
41730 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 099
Sec 01
43188 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM ART212 Brian Jeung $873 3
DSGD 099
Sec 02
43208 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM ART203 Julio Martinez $873 9
DSGD 099
Sec 03
49057 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 06:30PM-09:20PM ART216 Grayson Yokota $873 6
DSGD 100
Sec 02
42377 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM ART216 Randall Sexton $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 03
42378 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART212 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 04
42379 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM ART212 Nelson Wei Tan $873 0
Back to Top
DSGD 100
Sec 05
42380 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM ART216 Grayson Yokota $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 06
43215 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM ART216 Grayson Yokota $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 07
44234 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM ART212 Julio Martinez $873 1
DSGD 102
Sec 02
50604 P Intermediate Typography 3.0 ACT MW 06:30PM-09:20PM IS226 Lorsen Koo $873 3
DSGD 103B
Sec 01
45162 P Advanced Typography II 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM IS226 Randall Sexton $873 3
DSGD 107B
Sec 01
47616 P Special Topics in Experience Design 3.0 LAB MW 03:30PM-06:20PM ART212 Jeong Kim $1125 1
DSGD 110
Sec 01
42058 P Visual Literacy: Image Making 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM IS226 Julio Martinez $873 3
DSGD 111
Sec 01
47619 P Design Values and Professional Practices 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM ART212 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 120
Sec 01
47622 P Exhibition Design a Info Graphics 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM ART216 Connie Hwang $873 3
DSGD 120
Sec 02
47623 P Exhibition Design a Info Graphics 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART216 Gregory Hom $873 2
Back to Top
DSGD 132
Sec 01
50489 P User Interface a Interaction Design 3.0 ACT MW 06:30PM-09:20PM ART212 Minnie Choi $873 2
DSGD 141
Sec 01
45170 P 3D Branding a Promotion Design 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM IS226 Joe Miller $873 3
DSGD 176A
Sec 01
49267 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Beverly Grindstaff $840 25
DSGD 176A
Sec 02
49268 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 19
DSGD 176A
Sec 03
49269 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 20
DSGD 186
Sec 01
46518 P Digital Applications: Methodology 3.0 LAB TR 12:30PM-03:20PM IS226 Nelson Wei Tan $1125 3
DSGN 100W
Sec 01
43226 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART141 Brian Kimura $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 02
43241 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH120 John Loomis $840 1
DSGN 100W
Sec 03
44005 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART105 John Loomis $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 04
45215 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SH348 John Loomis $840 0
Back to Top
DSGN 100W
Sec 05
47627 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART105 Martin Mcnamara $840 0
DSGN 148
Sec 01
49449 P Intro Spatial Vis Tech in Urb Plan 1.0 SEM - Staff $280 0
DSGN 148
Sec 02
49450 P Intro Spatial Vis Tech in Urb Plan 1.0 SEM S 10:00AM-03:30PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $280 5
DSGN 197
Sec 01
42388 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM ART201 Andrea English $873 0
DSGN 197
Sec 02
43225 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM ART201 Andrea English $873 0
DSGN 197
Sec 03
47634 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART201 Elizabeth Briggs $873 1
DSGN 248
Sec 02
49498 P Spatial Visualization Tech in Urb Plan 1.0 SEM S 10:00AM-03:30PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $280 18
DSID 021
Sec 01
42120 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM IS118 Leslie Speer $873 0
DSID 021
Sec 02
42166 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM IS118 Gerald Skulley $873 0
DSID 021
Sec 03
48624 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 06:30PM-09:20PM IS118 Gerald Skulley $873 0
Back to Top
DSID 031
Sec 01
41716 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM ART103 John Mcclusky $873 0
DSID 031
Sec 02
41717 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM ART103 Alison Armstrong $873 0
DSID 031
Sec 03
48625 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART103 Kohar Scott $873 0
DSID 041
Sec 01
41725 P Materials and Processes I 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM IS118 Ronald Boeder $873 6
DSID 041
Sec 02
50000 P Materials and Processes I 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART105 Kohar Scott $873 0
DSID 121
Sec 01
45248 P Industrial Design Process 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM IS118 John Mcclusky $873 6
DSID 121
Sec 02
47853 P Industrial Design Process 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM IS118 John Mcclusky $873 5
DSID 123
Sec 01
41726 P Intermediate Industrial Design 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM ART105 Joshua Nelson $873 0
DSID 125
Sec 01
46570 P Advanced Industrial Design 3.0 LAB MW 08:30AM-11:20AM ART205 John Guenther $1125 5
DSID 125A
Sec 02
50003 P ID Portfolio Project 3 1.0 LAB TR 06:30PM-08:30PM ART105 Gregory Hom $375 4
Back to Top
DSID 128
Sec 01
46571 P Advanced Projects in Industrial Design 3.0 LAB TR 12:30PM-03:20PM ART205 James Shook $1125 4
DSID 128
Sec 03
50004 P Advanced Projects in Industrial Design 3.0 LAB TR 03:30PM-06:20PM ART205 James Shook $1125 4
DSID 129
Sec 01
46564 P Visualization III 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM ART105 Joshua Nelson $873 3
DSID 129
Sec 02
50001 P Visualization III 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:30AM IS240 Joshua Nelson $873 0
DSID 130
Sec 01
43308 P Sustainable Design 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM ART205 Leslie Speer $873 0
DSID 132
Sec 01
45258 P Softgoods 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM ART205 Alison Armstrong $873 4
DSID 135
Sec 01
48309 P Design, Entrepreneurship, Intellectual Property and Professional Practice 3.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-11:20AM IS240 Kohar Scott $873 1
DSID 136
Sec 01
46697 P Advanced Digital Workshop 3.0 ACT MW 07:00PM-10:00PM ART201 James Ammon $873 0
DSID 137
Sec 01
48311 P Advanced Physical Prototyping 3.0 ACT F 09:00AM-11:50AM ART105 Robert Zuchowski $873 0
DSID 143
Sec 01
42701 P Advanced Materials,Process a Technology 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM ART205 Ronald Boeder $873 1
Back to Top
DSIT 005
Sec 01
43243 P Introduction of Interior Design and Architecture 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM IS240 Brian Kimura $873 0
DSIT 010
Sec 01
43246 P Sketching, Drawing + Modeling 3.0 ACT TR 06:30PM-09:20PM IS241 Ming Cheng $873 0
DSIT 015
Sec 01
41722 P Architectural Drawing and 3-D Modeling 3.0 ACT TR 12:30PM-03:20PM IS241 Joris Komen $873 0
DSIT 033
Sec 01
45299 P Architectural Presentation 3.0 ACT MW 03:30PM-06:20PM IS240 Morana Medved $873 3
DSIT 034
Sec 01
47690 P Interior Architecture Foundation Studio 3.0 LAB TR 03:30PM-06:20PM IS240 Kenneth Wilson $1125 0
DSIT 101
Sec 01
47715 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 1.0 SEM MW 06:30PM-07:30PM IS241 Morana Medved $280 0
DSIT 101
Sec 02
48976 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 2.0 ACT MW 07:30PM-09:20PM IS241 Morana Medved $582 0
DSIT 104
Sec 01
47716 P Interior Architecture Space Planning Studio 3.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-03:20PM IS241 Diana Seah $873 8
DSIT 105
Sec 01
45813 P Interior Architecture Advanced Design Studio 3.0 ACT TR 03:30PM-06:20PM IS241 Joris Komen $873 7
DSIT 106
Sec 01
47717 P Architectural Project Materials 3.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-11:20AM IS241 Diana Seah $873 7
Back to Top
DSIT 107
Sec 01
45812 P Furniture Design 3.0 ACT F 08:30AM-11:20AM IS241 Brian Kimura $873 0
DSIT 108
Sec 01
45814 P Architectural Lighting Design 3.0 ACT F 06:30PM-09:20PM IS241 Sabra Zacharias $873 2
DSIT 116
Sec 01
49378 P Solar Energy Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CCB100 Anne-Laure Strong $840 23
DSIT 132
Sec 01
49331 P Solar Home Design 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM SH346 Benoit Delaveau $840 35
ECON 001A
Sec 01
40160 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL117 Mark Brady $840 0
ECON 001A
Sec 02
40161 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - Mark Brady $291 0
ECON 001A
Sec 03
40162 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL226 James O'Brien $840 0
ECON 001A
Sec 04
40163 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - James O'Brien $291 0
ECON 001A
Sec 05
48997 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL226 James O'Brien $840 0
ECON 001A
Sec 06
48998 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - James O'Brien $291 0
Back to Top
ECON 001A
Sec 07
40447 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL117 Maria Adeel $840 2
ECON 001A
Sec 08
40448 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - Maria Adeel $291 2
ECON 001A
Sec 09
41060 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL117 Maria Adeel $840 0
ECON 001A
Sec 10
41061 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - Maria Adeel $291 0
ECON 001A
Sec 11
40492 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL226 Ghislaine Lang $840 0
ECON 001A
Sec 12
40493 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - Ghislaine Lang $291 0
ECON 001A
Sec 13
41941 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC T 06:30PM-09:15PM WSQ207 Ninos Malek $1120 8
ECON 001A
Sec 14
41942 01 Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 1.0 ACT - Ninos Malek $291 8
ECON 001B
Sec 01
40166 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH346 Nicole Norton $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 02
40167 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Nicole Norton $291 0
Back to Top
ECON 001B
Sec 03
40168 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH346 Nicole Norton $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 04
40169 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Nicole Norton $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 05
40170 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH346 Ghislaine Lang $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 06
40171 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Ghislaine Lang $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 07
40543 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH346 Mark Brady $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 08
40544 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Mark Brady $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 09
41399 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DH243 Ghislaine Lang $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 10
41400 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Ghislaine Lang $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 11
40835 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL234 Mark Brady $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 12
40836 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Mark Brady $291 0
Back to Top
ECON 001B
Sec 13
41183 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL234 John Linford $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 14
41184 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - John Linford $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 15
41185 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH120 John Linford $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 16
41186 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - John Linford $291 0
ECON 001B
Sec 17
40849 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM WSQ207 Gregory Hanle $840 0
ECON 001B
Sec 18
40850 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 1.0 ACT - Gregory Hanle $291 0
ECON 002A
Sec 81
40511 01 Principles of Macroeconomics Online Lab 1.0 ACT - Lydia Ortega $291 0
ECON 002B
Sec 81
40512 01 Principles of Microeconomics Online Lab 1.0 ACT - Lydia Ortega $291 0
ECON 100W
Sec 01
42969 P Writing Workshop: Economic Reports 4.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH346 Stephen Jerbic $1120 1
ECON 101
Sec 01
49001 P Microeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM W 06:30PM-09:15PM SH413 Lydia Ortega $1120 0
Back to Top
ECON 102
Sec 01
43046 P Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM - Jeffrey Rogers Hummel $1120 0
ECON 102
Sec 02
47223 P Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM - Justin Rietz $1120 0
ECON 103
Sec 01
48999 P Introduction to Econometrics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH322 Rui Liu $840 0
ECON 103
Sec 02
49000 P Introduction to Econometrics 1.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CCB100 Rui Liu $291 0
ECON 104
Sec 02
49898 05 Mathematical Methods for Economics 4.0 SEM - Rui Liu $1120 0
ECON 106
Sec 01
43049 P Managerial Economics 4.0 SEM - Warren Gibson $1120 1
ECON 107
Sec 01
49239 P Introduction to Environmental Economics and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC105 Duran Fiack $840 16
ECON 107
Sec 02
49240 P Introduction to Environmental Economics and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC105 Duran Fiack $840 19
ECON 107
Sec 03
49241 P Introduction to Environmental Economics and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Duran Fiack $840 12
ECON 108
Sec 01
49974 P Cost-Benefit Analysis 4.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG401 Stephen Jerbic $1120 2
Back to Top
ECON 112
Sec 01
43051 P Economic Development 4.0 SEM - Fred Foldvary $1120 0
ECON 113A
Sec 01
49003 P Economic History of the United States 4.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH313 Jeffrey Rogers Hummel $1120 0
ECON 132
Sec 01
43052 P Public Finance 4.0 SEM - Fred Foldvary $1120 0
ECON 136
Sec 01
49002 P International Economics 4.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG401 Warren Gibson $1120 0
ECON 137A
Sec 01
43054 P Fundamentals of Corporate Finance 4.0 SEM - Ninh Nguyen $1120 0
ECON 137B
Sec 01
44898 P Topics in Corporate Finance 4.0 SEM - Ninh Nguyen $1120 10
ECON 139
Sec 01
43055 P Principles of Investments 4.0 SEM M 06:30PM-09:15PM CL224 Peter Verbica $1120 0
ECON 141
Sec 01
43056 P Law and Economics 4.0 SEM - Don Crooks $1120 0
ECON 158
Sec 01
44901 P Economics of Entrepreneurship 4.0 SEM - John Estill $1120 0
ECON 166
Sec 01
43057 P Urban Economics 4.0 SEM - J. Pogodzinski $1120 0
Back to Top
ECON 193
Sec 01
45597 P New Institutional Economics 4.0 SEM - John Estill $1120 3
ECON 201
Sec 01
40173 P Seminar in Microeconomic Analysis 3.0 SEM W 06:30PM-09:15PM CCB100 Justin Rietz $840 4
ECON 203A
Sec 01
46524 P Economic Research Methods 3.0 SEM R 06:30PM-09:15PM BBC126 J. Pogodzinski $840 13
ECON 232
Sec 01
44941 P Seminar in Public Finance 3.0 SEM M 06:30PM-09:15PM ENG303 Fred Foldvary $840 16
ECON 235
Sec 01
44942 P Seminar in Monetary Theory and Policy 3.0 SEM T 06:30PM-09:15PM BBC223 Jeffrey Rogers Hummel $840 13
EDAD 200
Sec 50
46773 P The School Manager 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH335 Mei-Yan Lu $840 8
EDAD 201
Sec 20
48071 P The School Leader 3.0 SEM T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH335 Mei-Yan Lu $840 12
EDAD 201
Sec 30
46770 P The School Leader 3.0 SEM T 04:00PM-06:45PM OFFCAMPUS Mei-Yan Lu $840 3
EDAD 201
Sec 40
46772 P The School Leader 3.0 SEM M 04:00PM-06:45PM OFFCAMPUS Mei-Yan Lu $840 14
EDAD 203
Sec 20
48079 P The School Human Resources Administrator 3.0 SEM R 04:00PM-06:45PM SH335 Art Darin $840 13
Back to Top
EDAD 203
Sec 30
46771 P The School Human Resources Administrator 3.0 SEM T 07:00PM-09:45PM OFFCAMPUS Murry Schekman $840 4
EDAD 203
Sec 40
46776 P The School Human Resources Administrator 3.0 SEM M 07:00PM-09:45PM OFFCAMPUS Laurene Beto $840 14
EDAD 205
Sec 50
46774 P The School Leader in the Community 3.0 SEM W 07:00PM-09:45PM SH335 Rebeca Burciaga $840 6
EDAD 221A
Sec 51
42956 P Research Seminar Ed Leadership 3.0 SEM F 04:00PM-06:45PM SH335 Rebeca Burciaga $840 2
EDAD 221C
Sec 20
46802 P Research Ed Leadership:Data Collection 3.0 SEM T 07:00PM-09:45PM SH335 Patricia Lopez $840 13
EDAD 221C
Sec 30
46777 P Research Ed Leadership:Data Collection 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM OFFCAMPUS Senorina Reis $840 11
EDAD 221C
Sec 40
48085 P Research Ed Leadership:Data Collection 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM OFFCAMPUS Patricia Lopez $840 16
EDCO 004
Sec 01
41073 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH431 Michele Burns $840 0
EDCO 004
Sec 02
41074 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH431 Michele Burns $840 0
EDCO 004
Sec 03
41344 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH431 Amna Jaffer $840 0
Back to Top
EDCO 004
Sec 04
41075 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH431 Amna Jaffer $840 0
EDCO 004
Sec 05
43002 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH431 Lorri Capizzi $840 3
EDCO 004
Sec 07
50227 P Personal, Academic and Career Exploration 3.0 LEC WF 09:00AM-10:15AM SH431 Jimma Cortes-Smith $840 0
EDD 510
Sec 01
47761 P Educational Leadership: Theory and Practice 3.0 LEC T 04:30PM-08:00PM SH412 Senorina Reis $840 3
EDD 512
Sec 01
44985 P Leadership, Complexity, and Systems Thinking 3.0 LEC W 04:30PM-08:00PM SH412 William Reckmeyer $840 0
EDD 520
Sec 01
44149 P Organizational Behavior and Change in Education 3.0 LEC F 04:00PM-07:45PM SH449 Joyce Osland $840 3
EDD 522
Sec 01
44986 P Communication and Educational Leadership 3.0 LEC S 08:00AM-05:00PM SH412 Kathleen Mcconnell $840 0
EDEL 108E
Sec 01
48712 P Teaching Reading in Linguistically and Culturally diverse classrooms 3.0 LEC M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH347 Jennifer Lazzarini $840 19
EDSE 014A
Sec 01
40464 P American Sign Language I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH230 Everett Smith $840 0
EDSE 014A
Sec 02
41438 P American Sign Language I 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH230 Everett Smith $840 0
Back to Top
EDSE 014B
Sec 01
43201 P American Sign Language II 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH230 Everett Smith $840 14
EDSE 102
Sec 01
40621 P Speech, Language a Typical, Atypical Dev 3.0 LEC M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH230 Angela Rickford $840 0
EDSE 102
Sec 02
45482 P Speech, Language a Typical, Atypical Dev 3.0 LEC T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH444 Andrea Golloher $840 10
EDSE 104
Sec 01
47491 P Atypical Development in Young Children 3.0 LEC W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH230 Vickey Collins $840 4
EDSE 105X
Sec 01
42176 P Intern Support Seminar 1.0 SEM R 07:00PM-09:45PM SH230 Mary-Anne Bosward $280 2
EDSE 192A
Sec 01
48004 03 Including and Supporting Students 3.0 LEC - Alicia Henderson $840 19
EDSE 206A
Sec 01
41802 P Assessment Strategies for M/S 3.0 LEC M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH315 Sudha Krishnan $840 20
EDSE 214A
Sec 01
42185 P Augmentative and Alternative Comm Strat 3.0 LEC S 09:00AM-04:00PM SH212 Shannon Mccord $840 12
EDSE 215
Sec 01
42501 P Assessment And Evaluation of Individuals with Mild/Moderate Disabilities 3.0 SEM T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH230 Jennifer Madigan $840 15
EDSE 216A
Sec 01
42650 P Teaching Reading and Language Arts 3.0 LEC M 07:00PM-09:45PM SH230 Angela Rickford $840 10
Back to Top
EDSE 218A
Sec 01
42138 P ASD: Moderate to Severe Disabilities 3.0 LEC R 04:00PM-06:45PM SH230 Lisa Simpson $840 10
EDSE 221
Sec 01
45528 P Intervention for Young Children with Disabilities and Delays 3.0 SEM M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH411 Jenna Collen $840 8
EDSE 228A
Sec 01
42005 P Topics in Collaboration and Transition 3.0 LEC T 07:00PM-09:45PM SH230 Christopher Harris $840 23
EDSE 230A
Sec 01
41442 P Curriculum and Instruction M/M 3.0 LEC R 04:00PM-06:45PM SH315 Christopher Harris $840 8
EDSE 231X
Sec 01
47533 P Educational Research: Design and Implementation 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH411 Lisa Simpson $840 15
EDSE 241
Sec 80
47578 01 Emerging Technology for All Learners 3.0 SEM - Wendy Burkhardt $840 16
EDSE 279
Sec 01
41556 P Managing Behavior and Emotional Problems of Students in Special Education 3.0 SEM T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH213 Hyun-Sook Park $840 15
EDSE 285
Sec 01
47516 P Seminar on Issues Related to Teaching Exceptional Individuals 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH414 Andrea Golloher $840 1
EDTE 166
Sec 01
44326 P Pre-Professional Experience 1.0 LEC - Elvia Garnica $280 19
EDTE 190
Sec 01
48723 03 Health Education for the Classroom Teacher 3.0 LEC -<