A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Course &
Section
Class
Number

Mode
Course
Title

Units

Type

Days

Times

Location

Instructor

Fee
Open
Seats
AAS 020
Sec 01
49424 P Women of Color in the US 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH357 Susana Gallardo $840 28
AAS 025
Sec 01
50514 P The Changing Majority: Power and Ethnicity in America 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH242 Phillip Tabera $840 16
AAS 033A
Sec 01
48606 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 02
48607 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Yvonne Kwan $840 3
AAS 033A
Sec 03
48608 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Alexander Yamato $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 04
48609 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG343 Yvonne Kwan $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 05
48610 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Alexander Yamato $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 06
48612 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 07
48613 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Yvonne Kwan $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 08
48614 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
Back to Top
AAS 033A
Sec 09
48615 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Hien Do $840 2
AAS 033A
Sec 10
48616 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 11
48617 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG343 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 12
48618 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 13
48619 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG343 Soo Choi $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 14
49273 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL303 Apryl Berney $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 15
48862 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH208 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 26
51000 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH122 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033B
Sec 22
48710 P Asian Americans in U.S. History II 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM HGH122 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 125
Sec 01
48713 P Filipino Experience in the United States 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH122 Peter Chua $840 10
Back to Top
AAS 133
Sec 01
49502 P Introduction to Social Issues in Planning 4.0 SEM - Gordon Douglas $1120 3
ADV 091
Sec 01
40009 P Introduction to Advertising 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 David Ocampo $840 15
ADV 116
Sec 01
40010 P Spartan Daily Advertising Staff 3.0 ACT MTWR 01:30PM-04:15PM DBH213 Timothy Hendrick $873 5
ADV 121
Sec 01
41705 P Consumer Advertising 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH133 Stephen Eckstone $840 0
ADV 122
Sec 01
41131 P Business-to-Business Advertising 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH225 Stephen Eckstone $840 2
ADV 123
Sec 01
40011 P Broadcast and New Media Advertising 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH202 Stephen Eckstone $840 2
ADV 124
Sec 01
40012 P Copywriting 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 4
ADV 125
Sec 01
40525 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 125
Sec 02
44414 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 126
Sec 01
41840 P Media Planning and Buying 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH202 Timothy Hendrick $840 1
Back to Top
ADV 128
Sec 01
40013 P Integrated Marketing Communications (IMC) 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH225 Timothy Hendrick $840 0
ADV 129
Sec 01
41841 P Advertising Campaign Planning and Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 10
AE 015
Sec 01
44160 P Air a Space Flight: Past, Present, and Future 1.0 LEC R 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG164 Sean Montgomery $280 37
AE 020
Sec 01
42302 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:20PM IS216 Robert Benzio $280 11
AE 020
Sec 02
42303 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB T 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 2
AE 020
Sec 03
44047 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB R 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 9
AE 030
Sec 01
46825 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC M 04:30PM-05:20PM CL226 Long Lu $280 13
AE 030
Sec 02
46826 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB M 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Long Lu $375 2
AE 030
Sec 03
46827 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB W 05:30PM-08:20PM ENG407 Long Lu $375 11
AE 110
Sec 01
47119 P Space Systems Engineering 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 23
Back to Top
AE 112
Sec 01
46713 P Aerospace Structural Analysis I 4.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:40AM ENG164 Lucia Capdevila $1120 0
AE 138
Sec 01
43539 P Vector-Based Dynamics for Aerospace Applications 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG164 Jeanine Hunter $840 0
AE 160
Sec 01
46714 P Aerodynamics I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG164 Rachael Ishaya $840 0
AE 164
Sec 01
43856 P Aerothermodynamics 5.0 LEC TRF 01:30PM-02:55PM ENG164 Fabrizio Vergine $1400 0
AE 168
Sec 01
42296 P Aerospace Vehicle Dynamics and Control 3.0 SEM MW 11:00AM-12:15PM ENG164 Jeanine Hunter $840 10
AE 171A
Sec 01
43540 P Aircraft Design I 3.0 LEC F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG164 Gonzalo Mendoza $840 5
AE 172A
Sec 01
43541 P Spacecraft Design I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 13
AE 198
Sec 80
49407 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Lin Zou $840 34
AE 198
Sec 81
49408 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Lin Zou $840 30
AE 198
Sec 82
49409 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Kelly Harrison $840 38
Back to Top
AE 198
Sec 83
49410 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Kelly Harrison $840 36
AE 199
Sec 01
49350 P Special Topics in Aerospace Engineering 1.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG301 Sean Shan-Min Swei $280 5
AE 200
Sec 01
50575 P Engineering Analysis and Control of Aerospace Systems 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG340 Mehrdad Khosravi $840 3
AE 210
Sec 01
44517 P Advanced Space Systems Engineering 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 24
AE 243
Sec 01
49304 P Advanced Astrodynamics 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG164 Jeanine Hunter $840 2
AE 269
Sec 01
47123 P Advanced Computational Fluid Dynamics 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG164 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 19
AE 271
Sec 01
44518 P Advanced Aircraft Design 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM ENG164 Nikos Mourtos $840 9
AFAM 002A
Sec 01
41725 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 Michelle Tran $840 0
AFAM 002A
Sec 02
44230 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH150 Steven Millner $840 0
AFAM 025
Sec 01
50515 P The Changing Majority: Power and Ethnicity in America 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH242 Phillip Tabera $840 19
Back to Top
AFAM 119
Sec 01
49426 P Africana Philosophy and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH241 Tommy Lott $840 27
AFAM 133
Sec 01
49503 P Introduction to Social Issues in Planning 4.0 SEM - Gordon Douglas $1120 5
AFAM 155
Sec 01
48726 P The Triumph and Tragedy of Black Athletes in U.S. History 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC223 Vernon Andrews $840 19
AFAM 161
Sec 01
47970 P Black Images in American Film, TV and the Print Media 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH149B Steven Millner $840 5
AFAM 166
Sec 01
48725 P African-American Women in History 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL243 Ruth Wilson $840 14
AFAM 198
Sec 01
47975 P Senior Seminar in African-American Studies 3.0 SEM - Ruth Wilson $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 01
47926 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Scot Guenter $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 02
47927 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH226B Scot Guenter $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 03
47928 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Matthew Kapell $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 04
47929 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG403 Matthew Kapell $840 2
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 05
47930 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Valerie Lo $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 06
47931 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 Valerie Lo $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 07
47932 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Funie Hsu $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 08
47933 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC125 Funie Hsu $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 09
47934 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Lou Ann Trost $840 3
AMS 001A
Sec 10
47935 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG232 Lou Ann Trost $840 3
AMS 001A
Sec 11
40306 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Joel Franks $840 3
AMS 001A
Sec 12
47936 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG403 Joel Franks $840 3
AMS 001A
Sec 13
47937 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Karen English $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 14
47938 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH240 Karen English $840 1
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 15
47939 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Judith Georges $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 16
47940 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC125 Judith Georges $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 17
47941 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Matthew Moore $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 18
47942 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG232 Matthew Moore $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 19
47943 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 20
40290 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG232 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 21
40307 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Ari Cushner $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 22
47944 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG403 Ari Cushner $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 23
47946 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Jason Wozniak $840 1
AMS 001A
Sec 24
47945 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH240 Jason Wozniak $840 1
Back to Top
AMS 001B
Sec 10
43638 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 3
AMS 001B
Sec 11
43639 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH226B J. Todd Ormsbee $840 3
AMS 001B
Sec 20
43640 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Ari Cushner $840 0
AMS 001B
Sec 21
43641 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG403 Ari Cushner $840 0
AMS 001B
Sec 30
43642 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Jason Wozniak $840 2
AMS 001B
Sec 31
43643 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 Jason Wozniak $840 2
AMS 100W
Sec 01
49912 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL306 Judith Georges $840 24
AMS 100W
Sec 02
49913 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM M 04:30PM-07:15PM SH240 Brent Walters $840 24
AMS 159
Sec 01
47344 P Nature and World Cultures 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL111 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 30
AMS 159
Sec 80
47390 02 Nature and World Cultures 3.0 SEM U 06:00PM-08:45PM Jeanine Pfeiffer $840 29
Back to Top
AMS 169
Sec 01
47345 P The American Dream 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL234 Scot Guenter $840 12
AMS 190
Sec 02
49711 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM CL306 Cynthia Rostankowski $840 25
AMS 190
Sec 03
50316 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH444 Christian Jochim $840 24
ANTH 011
Sec 01
40952 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 A J Faas $840 0
ANTH 011
Sec 02
41750 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 2
ANTH 011
Sec 03
41751 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 Ana Pitchon $840 1
ANTH 011
Sec 04
41448 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL204 Ana Pitchon $840 1
ANTH 011
Sec 05
50981 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH348 Gisele Bousquet $840 7
ANTH 011
Sec 06
50982 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL225 Gisele Bousquet $840 2
ANTH 012
Sec 01
40014 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
Back to Top
ANTH 012
Sec 02
41453 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 1
ANTH 012
Sec 03
41752 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL202 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 3
ANTH 012
Sec 04
47287 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Elizabeth Weiss $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 05
47289 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL202 Amanda Feldman $840 1
ANTH 013
Sec 01
43297 P Archaeology 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL202 Charlotte Sunseri $840 12
ANTH 025
Sec 01
41303 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 0
ANTH 100W
Sec 01
41610 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 1
ANTH 108
Sec 01
41076 P Medical Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Jan English-Lueck $840 11
ANTH 114
Sec 01
49592 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Chanh Phan $840 32
ANTH 114
Sec 02
49593 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Chanh Phan $840 40
Back to Top
ANTH 115
Sec 01
47299 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 18
ANTH 115
Sec 03
47302 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL202 Jan English-Lueck $840 14
ANTH 115
Sec 05
47304 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 27
ANTH 115
Sec 80
47301 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 11
ANTH 122
Sec 01
49421 P Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC T 12:00PM-02:45PM CL306 Kennard Lipman $840 16
ANTH 122
Sec 80
49422 01 Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC - Lee Gilmore $840 17
ANTH 131
Sec 01
41753 P Theories of Culture 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 Roberto Gonzalez $840 5
ANTH 137
Sec 01
49754 P California History for Teachers 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH160 Wendy Rouse $840 38
ANTH 137
Sec 02
49755 P California History for Teachers 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH162 Wendy Rouse $840 38
ANTH 138
Sec 01
49855 P US History for Teachers 3.0 LEC T 04:30PM-07:15PM DMH357 Wendy Thowdis $840 40
Back to Top
ANTH 139
Sec 01
49934 P World History for Teachers 3.0 LEC R 04:30PM-07:15PM DMH164 Jane Narveson $840 45
ANTH 140
Sec 01
47305 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Jonathan Karpf $840 29
ANTH 140
Sec 02
47307 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 John Marlovits $840 19
ANTH 140
Sec 03
47308 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 14
ANTH 140
Sec 04
47310 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 22
ANTH 142
Sec 01
47312 P Culture in Mind 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 3
ANTH 143
Sec 01
47313 P Culture and Adaptation 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 0
ANTH 146
Sec 01
41754 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 Gisele Bousquet $840 17
ANTH 146
Sec 02
45089 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Quincy Mccrary $840 10
ANTH 148
Sec 01
47315 P Religion and Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 6
Back to Top
ANTH 149
Sec 01
41304 P Ethnographic Methods 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Ana Pitchon $840 1
ANTH 152
Sec 01
47316 P Becoming Human 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Elizabeth Weiss $840 9
ANTH 154
Sec 01
47317 P Monkeys, Apes and Humans 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 Elizabeth Weiss $840 3
ANTH 160
Sec 01
41521 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 0
ANTH 160
Sec 02
41534 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM WSQ004 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
ANTH 162
Sec 01
47318 P Inca, Aztec and Maya Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 9
ANTH 165
Sec 01
43775 P Historical Archaeology 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL202 Charlotte Sunseri $840 4
ANTH 175
Sec 01
47319 P Anthropology of Native America 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Charlotte Sunseri $840 2
ANTH 193
Sec 01
47321 P Behavioral Science in Practice 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Roberto Gonzalez $840 24
ANTH 230
Sec 01
41815 P Theory in Practice 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 4
Back to Top
ANTH 231
Sec 01
41816 P Applications Core 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Ana Pitchon $840 3
ANTH 233
Sec 01
41290 P Fields of Application 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Jan English-Lueck $840 6
APSC 090
Sec 01
49519 05 Success as Transfer Students 1.0 LEC - Elaine Collins / Sonja Lilienthal $280 180
APSC 090
Sec 11
49521 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT W 06:00PM-07:50PM MH234 Lilly Gangai $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 12
49522 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT T 06:00PM-07:50PM MH235 Jose Macias $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 17
49527 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT F 11:00AM-12:50PM DH515 Hugo Mora-Torres $291 30
APSC 090
Sec 18
50653 P Success as Transfer Students 1.0 ACT T 04:00PM-05:50PM SH346 Michelle Randle $291 30
APSC 198ITL
Sec 80
50250 01 International Experience Seminar 1.0 SEM - Lynne Andonian $280 1
ARED 238
Sec 02
46841 P Principles of Art Education 3.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:15PM ART203 Barbara Hughes $840 0
ARED 365
Sec 02
46443 P Field Experience Seminar in Art Education 1.0 SEM - Susan Trimingham $280 6
Back to Top
ART 001
Sec 01
42599 P Professional Preparation in Art 1.0 LEC T 06:30PM-07:20PM ART133 Minami Oya $280 4
ART 002
Sec 01
42013 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Michelle Wilson $840 1
ART 002
Sec 02
42014 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART203 Leonie Guyer $840 0
ART 002
Sec 03
45314 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Michelle Wilson $840 2
ART 002
Sec 04
45744 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART110 Leonie Guyer $840 0
ART 003
Sec 01
42132 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Shannon Wright $840 0
ART 003
Sec 02
42133 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Merav Tzur $840 0
ART 012
Sec 01
42015 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART301 Patrick Surgalski $873 2
ART 012
Sec 02
47365 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART301 Niklas Radford $873 3
ART 012
Sec 03
47366 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART301 Jason Adkins $873 0
Back to Top
ART 013
Sec 01
40015 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Jackie Baxton $873 0
ART 013
Sec 02
40016 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART108 Teresa Cunniff $873 2
ART 013
Sec 03
40017 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Megan Moriarty $873 2
ART 024
Sec 01
40018 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 0
ART 024
Sec 02
40019 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART314 Patrick Surgalski $873 1
ART 024
Sec 03
47367 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART337 Erik Friedman $873 0
ART 024
Sec 04
47368 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART312 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 024
Sec 05
47369 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Emily Van Engel $873 0
ART 024
Sec 06
47370 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 0
ART 026
Sec 01
42026 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 6
Back to Top
ART 026
Sec 02
42430 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 15
ART 039
Sec 01
41288 P Multicultural Arts for Children 3.0 LAB TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $1125 0
ART 046
Sec 01
40020 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM IS165 Amanda Trippler $873 2
ART 046
Sec 02
40504 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS165 Adam Shiverdecker $873 0
ART 046
Sec 03
45732 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS165 Monica Van Den Dool $873 0
ART 046
Sec 04
47385 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS165 Marcia Boyajian $873 0
ART 047
Sec 01
42027 P Introduction to Metalsmithing 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 0
ART 061
Sec 01
40021 P Beginning Painting 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Jason Adkins $873 4
ART 068
Sec 01
43458 P Beginning Sculpture: Object a Concept 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM AF001 Adon Valenziano $873 1
ART 068
Sec 02
47387 P Beginning Sculpture: Object a Concept 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM AF001 Lynn Dau $873 7
Back to Top
ART 074
Sec 01
42031 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 James Morgan $873 0
ART 074
Sec 03
48495 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART241 Roya Ebtehaj $873 0
ART 074
Sec 04
48496 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 Teresa Cunniff $873 0
ART 074
Sec 07
50858 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART110 Rhonda Holberton $873 0
ART 075
Sec 01
42416 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART237 Wesley Modes $873 2
ART 075
Sec 02
45379 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM ART237 Lark Buckingham $873 2
ART 100W
Sec 01
42033 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART141 Janet Silk $840 0
ART 100W
Sec 02
47189 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART141 Rose Lessy $840 7
ART 100W
Sec 03
47190 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART141 Rose Lessy $840 7
ART 100W
Sec 04
47191 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART141 Janet Silk $840 1
Back to Top
ART 100W
Sec 05
47192 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART141 Janet Silk $840 2
ART 101
Sec 01
45746 P Digital Media Art 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 0
ART 102
Sec 01
45742 P 3D Modeling and Printing 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 Rhonda Holberton $873 0
ART 103
Sec 01
40992 P Art as System 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 0
ART 104
Sec 01
45325 P Interdisciplinary Seminar in Digital Media Art 3.0 SEM W 12:00PM-02:45PM ART237 Andrew Blanton $840 2
ART 105
Sec 02
50133 P Advanced Digital Video 3.0 ACT F 10:00AM-04:00PM ART241 Raphael Arar $873 1
ART 106
Sec 01
48501 P Topics in Human Machine Interface 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 3
ART 107
Sec 01
48503 P Advanced Projects in Digital Media Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 Andrew Blanton $873 5
ART 108
Sec 01
48505 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 18
ART 108
Sec 02
48506 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 11
Back to Top
ART 110
Sec 01
49708 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Dore Bowen $840 36
ART 110
Sec 02
49709 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Dore Bowen $840 55
ART 132
Sec 02
50138 P Topics in Intermediate Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS165 Adam Shiverdecker $873 0
ART 133
Sec 01
40520 P Topics in Ceramic Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS124 Monica Van Den Dool $873 0
ART 134
Sec 01
43729 P Topics in Advanced Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS124 Monica Van Den Dool $873 3
ART 139
Sec 01
47320 P Advanced Multicultural Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 3
ART 140
Sec 01
42434 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 3
ART 140
Sec 02
42437 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 4
ART 147
Sec 01
40022 P Topics in Metalsmithing and Jewelry 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 7
ART 149
Sec 01
40023 P Topics in Jewelry and Small Sculpture 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 8
Back to Top
ART 150
Sec 02
46738 P Introduction to Printmaking and Letterpress 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART309 Irene Carvajal $873 3
ART 151
Sec 01
40024 P Topics in Screen-Printing 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART301 Irene Carvajal $873 0
ART 152
Sec 01
47376 P Topics in Lithography 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART309 Patrick Surgalski $873 11
ART 158
Sec 01
43721 P Topics in Drawing III 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 0
ART 162
Sec 01
47379 P Watercolor 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART337 Gale Antokal $873 1
ART 164A
Sec 01
40025 P Intermediate Painting 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART310 Donald Feasel $873 0
ART 165
Sec 01
47382 P Topics in Figure Painting 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 166
Sec 01
41361 P Topics in Advanced Painting 3.0 LAB MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART310 Gale Antokal $1125 0
ART 168
Sec 01
47401 P Topics in Woodworking 3.0 LAB F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART108 Shannon Wright $1125 2
ART 169
Sec 01
42435 P Topics in Metal Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM AF001 Adon Valenziano $873 12
Back to Top
ART 198
Sec 01
42424 P BFA Seminar 3.0 SEM T 12:00PM-02:45PM ART110 Melissa Day $840 7
ART 198
Sec 03
50397 P BFA Seminar 3.0 SEM W 10:30AM-01:15PM ART110 Lance Fung $840 7
ART 200W
Sec 01
47296 P Professional Writing in Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Anthony Raynsford $840 9
ART 208
Sec 01
40026 P Graduate Photography Critique 3.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:50PM IS219C Beverly Rayner $1125 5
ART 217
Sec 01
44066 P Tutorials in Pictorial Arts 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 15
ART 219
Sec 01
44067 P Tutorials in Spatial Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 15
ART 220
Sec 01
44069 P Tutorials in Digital Media Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 18
ART 222
Sec 01
44070 P Tutorials in Photography 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 16
ART 260
Sec 01
44071 P Special Tutorials in Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 17
ART 281
Sec 01
41416 P Interdisciplinary Critique Seminar 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Adam Shiverdecker $840 6
Back to Top
ART 282A
Sec 01
40838 P Seminar in the Theory and Criticism of Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM R 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Dore Bowen $840 1
ARTH 015
Sec 01
43736 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 015
Sec 02
47322 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 070A
Sec 01
50479 P Art History, Prehistoric to Medieval 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART110 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 070B
Sec 01
48893 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Christy Junkerman $840 1
ARTH 070B
Sec 02
48894 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART133 Johanna Movassat $840 15
ARTH 070B
Sec 03
48895 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Josine Smits $840 2
ARTH 070B
Sec 04
50843 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 1
ARTH 072
Sec 01
40027 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM ART133 Elizabeth Consavari $840 4
ARTH 072
Sec 02
40482 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Elizabeth Consavari $840 1
Back to Top
ARTH 072
Sec 03
45382 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Jan Thompson $840 5
ARTH 072
Sec 04
45983 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART135 Elizabeth Consavari $840 2
ARTH 110
Sec 01
47332 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Dore Bowen $840 19
ARTH 110
Sec 02
47334 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Dore Bowen $840 22
ARTH 126
Sec 01
47335 P History of Photography 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Patricia Albers $840 24
ARTH 160
Sec 01
45398 P Modern Architecture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 7
ARTH 176A
Sec 02
48205 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 46
ARTH 176A
Sec 03
50896 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH150 Caroline Riley $840 40
ARTH 181
Sec 01
50486 P Special Topics in Art History 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Jan Thompson $840 19
ARTH 188B
Sec 01
47342 P Northern Renaissance, Sixteenth Century 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART135 Anne Simonson $840 30
Back to Top
ARTH 189A
Sec 01
47343 P Baroque Art and Architecture in Italy and France 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Christy Junkerman $840 26
ARTH 193A
Sec 01
40028 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Josine Smits $840 5
ARTH 193A
Sec 02
42594 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Josine Smits $840 5
ARTH 193B
Sec 01
47349 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 7
ARTH 272
Sec 01
40659 P Seminar in Renaissance Art 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Christy Junkerman $840 9
ARTH 291
Sec 01
45400 P Graduate Problems in Art History 3.0 SEM - Anthony Raynsford $840 0
AS 001A
Sec 02
43674 P The Foundation of the United States Air Force 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 13
AS 002A
Sec 02
47730 P The Evolution of USAF Air and Space Power 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 9
AS 131A
Sec 02
43678 P Air Force Leadership Studies 0.5 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $188 32
AS 141A
Sec 02
47735 P National Security Affairs 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-03:30PM YUH124 Patrick Grandsaert $375 7
Back to Top
ASIA 019
Sec 60
49797 P Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:00PM MUS161 Robin Sacolick $840 38
ASIA 019
Sec 80
49798 01 Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Timothy Harris $840 85
ASIA 070B
Sec 01
49384 P Eastern Religions 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH226B Todd Perreira $840 18
ASIA 102
Sec 01
49760 P Chinese Culture 4.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:40PM CL208 San-Hui Chuang $1120 29
ASIA 104
Sec 02
49603 P Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH149B Chanh Phan $840 44
ASIA 104
Sec 03
49604 P Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH149B Tony Nguyen $840 39
ASIA 104
Sec 04
49605 P Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH120 Chanh Phan $840 59
ASIA 109A
Sec 01
49847 P History of China 4.0 LEC - Xiaojia Hou $1120 24
ASIA 110B
Sec 01
49606 P History of Japan 4.0 LEC - Xiaojia Hou $1120 25
ASIA 114
Sec 01
49596 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Chanh Phan $840 39
Back to Top
ASIA 114
Sec 02
49597 P Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Chanh Phan $840 40
ASIA 115
Sec 01
49513 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 36
ASIA 115
Sec 03
49514 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL202 Jan English-Lueck $840 38
ASIA 115
Sec 05
49516 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 38
ASIA 115
Sec 80
49517 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 28
ASIA 122
Sec 01
49623 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL242 B Kumaravadivelu $840 17
ASIA 122
Sec 02
49624 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL308 B Kumaravadivelu $840 22
ASIA 122
Sec 03
49625 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL216 Reiko Kataoka $840 15
ASIA 140
Sec 01
49509 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL306 Yao Yao $840 28
ASIA 193B
Sec 01
49801 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 49
Back to Top
ASTR 010
Sec 01
40029 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 0
ASTR 010
Sec 02
40385 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 01
40030 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 02
41529 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 03
41481 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 12:30PM-01:20PM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 2
ASTR 155
Sec 01
48675 P Topics in Modern Astronomy and Astrophysics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI319 Olenka Hubickyj $840 4
ATH 002I
Sec 01
40332 P Men's Baseball 1.0 ACT - Dean Stiles $291 0
ATH 002S
Sec 01
40031 P Men's Skills Development, Baseball 1.0 ACT - Dean Stiles $291 15
ATH 004I
Sec 01
40333 P Men's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Jean Prioleau $291 11
ATH 004S
Sec 01
40032 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Jean Prioleau $291 33
Back to Top
ATH 004S
Sec 02
40033 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Jean Prioleau $291 20
ATH 006I
Sec 01
40034 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 39
ATH 006I
Sec 02
40035 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 50
ATH 006S
Sec 01
40036 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 41
ATH 006S
Sec 02
40037 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 20
ATH 006S
Sec 03
40038 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 20
ATH 012I
Sec 01
40329 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012I
Sec 02
40330 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012I
Sec 03
40331 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 01
40039 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
Back to Top
ATH 012S
Sec 02
40040 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 03
40041 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 04
40042 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 05
40043 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 06
40044 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 07
40045 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 08
40046 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 20
ATH 014I
Sec 01
40047 P Men's Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 15
ATH 014S
Sec 01
40048 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 19
ATH 014S
Sec 02
40049 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 19
Back to Top
ATH 016I
Sec 01
40050 P Women's Golf 1.0 ACT - John Dormann $291 17
ATH 016S
Sec 01
40051 P Women's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - Dana Dormann $291 22
ATH 020I
Sec 01
40052 P Women's Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 39
ATH 020S
Sec 01
40053 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 29
ATH 020S
Sec 02
40054 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Wayne Wright $291 20
ATH 026I
Sec 01
40055 P Women's Tennis 1.0 ACT - Chad Skorupka $291 34
ATH 026S
Sec 01
40056 P Women's Skills Development, Tennis 1.0 ACT - Chad Skorupka $291 35
ATH 030I
Sec 01
40057 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 24
ATH 030I
Sec 02
40058 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 20
ATH 030S
Sec 01
40059 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 28
Back to Top
ATH 030S
Sec 02
40060 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 20
ATH 032I
Sec 01
40061 P Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 20
ATH 032S
Sec 01
40062 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 22
ATH 032S
Sec 02
40063 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 19
ATH 034I
Sec 01
40064 P Women's Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 25
ATH 034S
Sec 01
40065 P Women's Skills Development, Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 30
ATH 036I
Sec 01
40066 P Women's Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 38
ATH 036S
Sec 01
40067 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 43
ATH 036S
Sec 02
40068 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 20
ATH 042I
Sec 01
40069 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 0
Back to Top
ATH 042I
Sec 02
40070 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 20
ATH 042S
Sec 01
40071 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 3
ATH 042S
Sec 02
40072 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 20
ATH 044I
Sec 01
40073 P Women's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 17
ATH 044S
Sec 01
40074 P Women's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 25
ATH 046I
Sec 01
40075 P Women's Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 13
ATH 046S
Sec 01
40076 P Women's Skills Development, Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 19
ATH 048I
Sec 01
40077 P Men's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 9
ATH 048S
Sec 01
40078 P Men's Skills Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Kelley Watson $291 13
AVIA 002
Sec 01
43379 P Introduction to Aviation 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG339 Francesca Favaro $840 0
Back to Top
AVIA 002
Sec 02
50572 P Introduction to Aviation 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM IS216 Tyler Spence $840 0
AVIA 042
Sec 01
41323 P Aircraft Systems 2.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:20PM CL226 Daniel Neal $560 0
AVIA 042
Sec 11
41324 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 042
Sec 12
42263 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 062
Sec 01
46719 P Instrument Flight Techniques 2.0 LEC M 09:00AM-10:45AM IS133 Tyler Spence $560 11
AVIA 062
Sec 11
46720 P Instrument Flight Techniques 1.0 LAB M 12:00PM-02:45PM IS133 Tyler Spence $375 11
AVIA 068
Sec 01
44157 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 2.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:20AM IS216 Daniel Neal $560 0
AVIA 068
Sec 12
44551 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 068
Sec 13
50427 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 078
Sec 01
41316 P Introduction to Aviation Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM IS216 Daniel Neal $840 0
Back to Top
AVIA 091
Sec 01
44131 P Aircraft Turbine Engines 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM IS216 Dennis Romano $840 8
AVIA 141
Sec 01
48112 P Human Factors in the Aviation Environment 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL225 David Wood $840 3
AVIA 150
Sec 01
48113 P Unmanned Aerial Systems 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG303 Francesca Favaro $840 34
AVIA 177
Sec 01
40321 P General Aviation Operations and Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM IS216 Victoria Collom $840 3
AVIA 178
Sec 01
46462 P Airport Planning and Management 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM CL324 Wenbin Wei $840 12
AVIA 190
Sec 01
46463 P Senior Capstone Seminar 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM IS216 Wenbin Wei $840 20
AVIA 193
Sec 01
41326 P Aerodynamics 2.0 LEC TR 08:00AM-08:50AM IS216 Paul Kutler $560 12
AVIA 193
Sec 11
40340 P Aerodynamics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM IS133 Paul Kutler $375 0
AVIA 195C
Sec 01
49916 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Keith Perry $840 15
AVIA 195C
Sec 02
49917 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Julia Thompson $840 15
Back to Top
BIOL 010
Sec 01
40907 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI164 Phillip Hawkins $840 0
BIOL 010
Sec 02
49212 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI164 Candace Low $840 1
BIOL 010
Sec 03
40080 P The Living World 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI164 Robert Fowler $840 0
BIOL 010
Sec 04
41174 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI164 Candace Low $840 2
BIOL 010
Sec 80
44420 01 The Living World 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 2
BIOL 020
Sec 01
41900 P Ecological Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM DH351 Stephanie Trewhitt $560 0
BIOL 020
Sec 11
41901 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Stephanie Trewhitt $375 0
BIOL 020
Sec 12
43738 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Luke Miller $375 0
BIOL 020
Sec 13
44933 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Ian Martin $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 01
40081 P Human Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM MD101 Allison Harness $560 63
Back to Top
BIOL 021
Sec 11
40082 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Allison Harness $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 12
40083 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 13
40084 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 14
40085 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 15
40086 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 16
40087 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 17
40088 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 18
40089 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 3
BIOL 021
Sec 19
40090 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 3
BIOL 021
Sec 20
40091 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 021
Sec 21
40092 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 22
40093 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 2
BIOL 021
Sec 23
40094 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 24
40095 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 25
40096 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 5
BIOL 021
Sec 26
40097 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 14
BIOL 021
Sec 27
43451 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 11
BIOL 030
Sec 01
44931 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MD101 Katherine Wilkinson $840 11
BIOL 030
Sec 11
44932 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Kimberly Than $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 12
44934 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Andin Josipovic $375 1
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 13
44935 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Kenneth Youngman $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 14
44936 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Andin Josipovic $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 15
44937 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Kimberly Than $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 16
44938 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:50PM DH443 Jennifer Johnston $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 17
44939 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 03:00PM-05:50PM DH443 Melissa Pilling $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 18
44940 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:50PM DH443 Vivian Bui $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 19
44941 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Angela Madrigal $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 20
44942 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Angela Madrigal $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 21
44943 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Kenneth Youngman $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 22
44944 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Chyna Swan $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 23
44945 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Melissa Pilling $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 24
44946 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 12:00PM-02:50PM DH443 Cac Tran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 25
44947 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 03:00PM-05:50PM DH443 Cac Tran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 26
44948 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:50PM DH443 Chyna Swan $375 3
BIOL 030
Sec 27
44949 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Timothy Andriese $375 0
BIOL 031
Sec 01
48084 P Principles of Biology II 3.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-09:15AM SCI142 Elizabeth Mcgee / Benjamin Carter $840 148
BIOL 031
Sec 11
48102 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH337 Jane Manning $375 12
BIOL 031
Sec 12
48103 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Benjamin Carter $375 0
BIOL 031
Sec 13
48104 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH337 Akshi Goyal $375 10
BIOL 031
Sec 15
48106 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Hana Hoang $375 3
Back to Top
BIOL 031
Sec 16
48107 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH337 Benjamin Carter $375 7
BIOL 031
Sec 18
48109 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Olivia Townsend $375 9
BIOL 054
Sec 01
44953 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH250 Nora Balabanian $840 0
BIOL 054
Sec 02
50879 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH222 Mark Schwartz $840 0
BIOL 054
Sec 80
44191 01 Human Understanding 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 1
BIOL 054
Sec 81
51055 01 Human Understanding 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 1
BIOL 055
Sec 01
43796 P Biostatistics 2.0 LEC F 08:30AM-10:10AM DH135 Sulekha Anand $560 0
BIOL 055
Sec 11
43797 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 0
BIOL 055
Sec 13
44955 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 1
BIOL 055
Sec 14
44956 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 055
Sec 15
46891 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 2
BIOL 055
Sec 16
50770 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 01
40098 P Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI142 Joanne Kerr $840 38
BIOL 065
Sec 02
50024 P Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SCI142 Joanne Kerr $840 41
BIOL 065
Sec 11
41091 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 09:30AM-11:00AM DH031 Syria Rhodes $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 12
41092 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 11:30AM-01:00PM DH031 Syria Rhodes $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 14
41329 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 03:30PM-05:00PM DH031 Torrey Blake $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 15
43375 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-10:30AM DH031 Katelynn Thompson $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 16
43376 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 11:00AM-12:30PM DH031 Katelynn Thompson $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 17
50025 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 07:30AM-09:00AM DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 065
Sec 18
50026 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 03:00PM-04:30PM DH031 Natalie Faustino $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 63
51151 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 05:00PM-06:30PM DH031 Natalie Faustino $375 0
BIOL 065L
Sec 01
42436 P Anatomy Lab for Transfer Students 1.0 LAB - DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 25
BIOL 065O
Sec 80
42248 01 Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC - John Mcdaniel / James Smiley $840 27
BIOL 065O
Sec 91
42249 01 Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB - James Smiley / John Mcdaniel $375 27
BIOL 066
Sec 01
50018 P Human Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SH100 Shelley Cargill / James Smiley $840 6
BIOL 066
Sec 11
50019 P Human Physiology 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM SH100 Amanda Guevara $280 6
BIOL 066
Sec 21
50020 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Ismahan Chire $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 22
50021 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Cebrina Bustos $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 23
50022 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Ismahan Chire $375 1
Back to Top
BIOL 066
Sec 24
50023 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Cebrina Bustos $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 25
50880 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH441 Vivian Bui $375 2
BIOL 100W
Sec 01
41602 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM M 09:30AM-12:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 2
BIOL 100W
Sec 02
43741 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM T 12:30PM-03:15PM DH245 Kenneth Youngman $840 0
BIOL 100W
Sec 03
42215 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM W 09:30AM-12:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 1
BIOL 100W
Sec 04
42440 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM R 10:30AM-01:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 4
BIOL 101
Sec 02
41330 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH135 Candace Low $840 4
BIOL 101
Sec 80
45174 03 Origins of Life 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Mcgee $840 1
BIOL 101
Sec 81
45973 03 Origins of Life 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Mcgee $840 0
BIOL 105
Sec 01
41807 P Principles of Developmental Biology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 Julio Soto $840 11
Back to Top
BIOL 107
Sec 01
41866 P Immunology 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH250 David Kiang $840 0
BIOL 114
Sec 01
48086 P Functional Morphology 2.0 LEC TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH344 Luke Miller / Scott Shaffer $560 0
BIOL 114
Sec 11
48087 P Functional Morphology 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH344 Luke Miller / Scott Shaffer $375 0
BIOL 115
Sec 01
41603 P General Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM YUH124 Miri Vanhoven $840 29
BIOL 115
Sec 11
41842 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 07:00AM-07:50AM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 3
BIOL 115
Sec 12
41843 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 08:00AM-08:50AM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 13
41604 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 09:00AM-09:50AM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 14
41605 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 10:00AM-10:50AM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 4
BIOL 115
Sec 15
43832 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 11:00AM-11:50AM DH245 Doris Coto $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 16
42276 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH245 Doris Coto $280 4
Back to Top
BIOL 115
Sec 17
43744 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 01:00PM-01:50PM DH245 Miri Vanhoven $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 18
43745 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 02:00PM-02:50PM DH245 Miri Vanhoven $280 7
BIOL 116
Sec 01
41339 P Molecular Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Brandon White $840 42
BIOL 116L
Sec 02
41395 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Brandon White $280 3
BIOL 116L
Sec 03
43746 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $280 5
BIOL 116L
Sec 12
41396 P Genetics Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Brandon White $750 3
BIOL 116L
Sec 13
43747 P Genetics Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $750 5
BIOL 117
Sec 01
42441 P Human Genetics 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM DH351 Rachael French $840 12
BIOL 123A
Sec 01
49762 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Philip Heller $840 18
BIOL 124
Sec 01
41808 P Systems Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH135 Shelley Cargill $840 22
Back to Top
BIOL 125
Sec 01
41906 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Amanda Guevara $750 1
BIOL 125
Sec 02
41907 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Shelley Cargill $750 0
BIOL 129
Sec 01
49382 P Neuroscience 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH353 Cheryl Chancellor-Freeland $840 34
BIOL 135A
Sec 02
42442 P Eukaryotic Cell and Molecular Biology I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH250 Bree Grillo-Hill $840 24
BIOL 137
Sec 01
49068 P Introduction to Principles of Toxicology 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH135 Jennifer Johnston $840 58
BIOL 140
Sec 01
49703 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Jonathan Karpf $840 33
BIOL 140
Sec 02
49704 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 John Marlovits $840 32
BIOL 140
Sec 03
49705 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 29
BIOL 140
Sec 04
49706 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 36
BIOL 150
Sec 01
48089 P Field Studies in Natural History 1.0 ACT - Rodney Myatt $291 7
Back to Top
BIOL 155
Sec 01
43367 P Hypothesis Testing 2.0 LEC F 08:30AM-10:10AM DH135 Sulekha Anand $560 0
BIOL 155
Sec 11
42443 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 2
BIOL 155
Sec 13
43384 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Luke Miller $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 14
43789 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 15
46892 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 0
BIOL 155
Sec 16
50771 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 3
BIOL 160
Sec 01
48091 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 3
BIOL 160
Sec 11
48092 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Scott Shaffer $375 0
BIOL 160
Sec 12
48093 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Olivia Townsend $375 5
BIOL 163
Sec 01
45176 P Conservation Biology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH341 Scott Shaffer $840 11
Back to Top
BIOL 177
Sec 01
49693 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG343 Folarin Erogbogbo $560 80
BIOL 177
Sec 02
49694 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Nelson Lapnet $375 20
BIOL 177
Sec 03
49695 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Ngoc Nguyen $375 20
BIOL 177
Sec 04
49696 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG221 Priya Nimbalkar $375 20
BIOL 178
Sec 01
43790 P Integrative Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH552 Jennifer Johnston $840 10
BIOL 198
Sec 01
44193 P Undergraduate Research 0.5 SEM - Cleber Ouverney $140 5
BIOL 198
Sec 02
48090 P Undergraduate Research 0.5 SEM - Stephanie Trewhitt $140 1
BIOL 203
Sec 01
48096 P Biology Teaching Forum 3.0 SEM M 01:30PM-04:15PM DH344 Staff $840 18
BIOL 205
Sec 01
42447 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 SEM TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH645 Leila Khatib $560 0
BIOL 205
Sec 11
42448 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH645 Leila Khatib $750 0
Back to Top
BIOL 220
Sec 01
48097 P Science Communication 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH549 Rachael French $840 4
BIOL 255E
Sec 01
43792 P Advanced Topics: Ecology and Evolution 1.0 SEM W 02:30PM-05:15PM DH344 Luke Miller $280 8
BIOL 255L
Sec 03
46488 P Advanced Biology Laboratory 1.0 LAB MWF 09:00AM-12:00PM DH645 Siny Shailendra / Tzvia Abramson $375 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 01
48098 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM T 02:30PM-05:15PM DH647 Bree Grillo-Hill $280 4
BIOL 255M
Sec 04
46447 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM M 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 12
BIOL 255M
Sec 05
46448 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM W 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 06
46449 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Leila Khatib / Siny Shailendra $280 13
BIOL 291A
Sec 80
41914 03 Introduction to Molecular Diagnostics I 3.0 LEC - Mara Williams $840 13
BME 025
Sec 01
47250 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 2.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-03:50PM ENG329 Peter Kernen $560 18
BME 025
Sec 02
47251 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM ENG388 Zach Moore $375 2
Back to Top
BME 025
Sec 03
47252 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM ENG388 Renu Parameswaran $375 10
BME 025
Sec 04
47253 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM ENG333 Douglas Lopez $375 6
BME 115
Sec 01
42347 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG329 A Bellofiore $840 3
BME 115
Sec 02
42351 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG233I Jason Tam $375 0
BME 115
Sec 03
42353 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG233I Erika Young $375 0
BME 115
Sec 04
42354 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG233I Phong Phan $375 0
BME 115
Sec 05
44500 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG233I Nelson Lapnet $375 5
BME 117
Sec 01
46751 P Biotransport Phenomena 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG329 A Bellofiore $840 18
BME 130
Sec 01
44505 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG329 Matthew Leineweber $560 3
BME 130
Sec 02
44506 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Michael Friedman $375 3
Back to Top
BME 147
Sec 02
49234 P Quantitative and Statistical Methods for Biomedical Engineers 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Ann El Demery $840 3
BME 175
Sec 01
49675 P Biomaterials 2.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG341 Melinda Simon $560 11
BME 175
Sec 02
49676 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:15PM ENG221 Douglas Lopez $375 5
BME 175
Sec 03
49677 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG221 Ashley Hall $375 0
BME 175
Sec 04
49678 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Ryu Thenuwara $375 1
BME 175
Sec 05
50550 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 06:00PM-08:50PM ENG233I Ryu Thenuwara $375 5
BME 177
Sec 01
47265 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG343 Folarin Erogbogbo $560 10
BME 177
Sec 02
47266 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Nelson Lapnet $375 0
BME 177
Sec 03
47267 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Ngoc Nguyen $375 0
BME 177
Sec 04
47268 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG221 Priya Nimbalkar $375 0
Back to Top
BME 177
Sec 05
47269 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 7
BME 188
Sec 01
47272 P Biomedical Device Manufacturing 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:50PM ENG329 Herbert Bellucci $840 3
BME 198A
Sec 01
42355 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LEC F 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG329 Folarin Erogbogbo $280 5
BME 198A
Sec 02
42356 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LAB F 10:00AM-12:45PM ENG329 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 5
BME 198A
Sec 03
50501 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LEC F 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG343 Folarin Erogbogbo $280 32
BME 198A
Sec 04
50502 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LAB F 10:00AM-12:45PM ENG343 Folarin Erogbogbo $375 32
BME 254
Sec 01
47275 P Microscale Biomedical Systems: Physics and Applications 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Melinda Simon $840 14
BME 258
Sec 01
47277 P Medical Imaging for Engineers 2.0 LEC R 06:00PM-07:45PM ENG333 Matthew Leineweber $560 8
BME 258
Sec 02
49033 P Medical Imaging for Engineers 1.0 LAB F 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Matthew Leineweber $375 8
BME 281
Sec 01
49643 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG333 Craig England / Xhavin Sinha $375 38
Back to Top
BOT 114
Sec 01
49788 P Functional Morphology 2.0 LEC TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH344 Susan Lambrecht / Scott Shaffer $560 24
BOT 114
Sec 11
49789 P Functional Morphology 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht / Scott Shaffer $375 24
BOT 160
Sec 01
49828 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 36
BOT 160
Sec 11
49829 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Scott Shaffer $375 17
BOT 160
Sec 12
49830 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Olivia Townsend $375 19
BOT 165
Sec 01
41643 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LEC W 10:30AM-12:10PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $560 7
BOT 165
Sec 11
41644 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LAB F 10:30AM-04:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $750 7
BUS 253
Sec 01
48211 P Negotiation and Conflict Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-10:00PM BBC205 Carol Reade $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 02
43566 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC204 Elizabeth Capener $840 10
BUS1 020
Sec 03
40100 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC106 Helen Brubeck $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 020
Sec 04
40990 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 05
43567 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 06
41355 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC201 John Lord $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 07
44678 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 08
44679 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 09
48717 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 10
48719 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 020N
Sec 01
47947 P Survey of Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC107 Todd Robinson $840 0
BUS1 020N
Sec 02
49035 P Survey of Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC021 Yanira Petrides Jimenez $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 02
40101 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 William Devincenzi $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 021
Sec 03
43575 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 William Devincenzi $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 04
47953 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC322 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 05
41920 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 06
42255 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Richard Steingart $840 2
BUS1 021
Sec 07
44408 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 10
48720 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Mi Nan Boyd $840 8
BUS1 120A
Sec 01
44733 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC321 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 02
47956 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 03
44734 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 04
47957 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 120A
Sec 05
44735 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 0
BUS1 120B
Sec 01
40102 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC321 Esperanza Huerta $840 2
BUS1 120B
Sec 02
44684 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 10
BUS1 120C
Sec 01
41381 P Network Environment and Accounting Controls 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 3
BUS1 120G
Sec 01
47960 P Programming and Systems Development in AIS 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Esperanza Huerta $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 01
42386 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Daoping He $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 02
42387 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC003 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 03
42388 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC003 Daoping He $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 04
42389 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC106 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 05
43578 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 121A
Sec 08
50447 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC106 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 121B
Sec 01
40494 P Intermediate Accounting II 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC202 Mary Calegari $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 01
47972 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC322 Yao Tian $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 02
42390 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Yao Tian $840 1
BUS1 122A
Sec 03
42391 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 04
42392 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 01
43584 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Joel Busch $840 1
BUS1 123A
Sec 02
43585 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC106 Joel Busch $840 1
BUS1 123A
Sec 03
43588 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Caroline Chen $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 04
47973 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Caroline Chen $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 123C
Sec 01
47976 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Kenneth Fowler $840 6
BUS1 123C
Sec 02
47977 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Lynda Boman $840 0
BUS1 124
Sec 01
47978 P Forensic Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 125A
Sec 81
48559 01 Advanced Writing for Accounting 3.0 LEC - Catherine Lycurgus $840 10
BUS1 126
Sec 01
43604 P Advanced Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC302 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 27
BUS1 126
Sec 02
43605 P Advanced Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC302 Mallory Mcwilliams $840 10
BUS1 127A
Sec 01
40898 P Honors Practicum in Corporate Financial Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Bahram Parineh $840 20
BUS1 128
Sec 01
46500 P Accounting for Nonprofit Organizations 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 John Lord $840 0
BUS1 129A
Sec 01
43607 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Michael Williams $840 14
BUS1 129A
Sec 02
47985 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC302 Jian Zhang $840 22
Back to Top
BUS1 129A
Sec 03
47986 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC302 Jian Zhang $840 18
BUS1 170
Sec 01
41410 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC021 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 02
48009 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC106 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 04
41925 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC322 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 05
41926 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 06
42419 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 08
40572 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC204 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 10
47979 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Marshall Burak $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 11
41600 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 12
40899 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Marshall Burak $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 170
Sec 13
40103 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC107 Matthew Boland $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 14
47980 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 15
43612 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 Matthew Boland $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 16
43613 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 17
44719 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Edward Webb $840 2
BUS1 170
Sec 19
49945 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC107 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 82
48563 01 Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC - Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 171A
Sec 01
40951 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Stoyu Ivanov $840 5
BUS1 171A
Sec 02
41765 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Stoyu Ivanov $840 2
BUS1 171A
Sec 03
42421 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC106 Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 171A
Sec 04
47982 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 171B
Sec 01
43614 P Commercial Banking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC108 Marco Pagani $840 3
BUS1 172A
Sec 01
41296 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC108 Jang Hyung Cho $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 02
41159 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 03
47983 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 Jang Hyung Cho $840 0
BUS1 172B
Sec 01
40523 P Portfolio Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Frank Jones $840 6
BUS1 172C
Sec 01
47984 P Futures and Options 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 Jang Hyung Cho $840 10
BUS1 172D
Sec 01
44729 P Student Managed Investment Fund 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC303 Stoyu Ivanov $840 2
BUS1 173A
Sec 01
40833 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Billy Campsey Jr $840 0
BUS1 173A
Sec 02
40336 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC322 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 173A
Sec 03
48168 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
BUS1 173B
Sec 01
40104 P Problems in Financial Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 2
BUS1 173C
Sec 01
40105 P Entrepreneurial Finance 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Laura Roden $840 1
BUS1 173C
Sec 03
49940 P Entrepreneurial Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC107 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 177
Sec 01
40106 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 01:30PM-04:15PM BBC321 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 13
BUS1 177
Sec 02
41383 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 14
BUS1 179B
Sec 01
41928 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Frank Jones $840 0
BUS1 179B
Sec 02
43616 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 Frank Jones $840 28
BUS2 090
Sec 02
41475 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC224 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 03
48220 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC105 David Mcfeely $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 090
Sec 04
42076 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC105 Shaonan Tian $840 2
BUS2 090
Sec 05
43465 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC324 Shaonan Tian $840 4
BUS2 090
Sec 07
50863 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Jennifer Johnson $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 80
46492 01 Business Statistics 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 3
BUS2 090
Sec 81
46493 01 Business Statistics 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 3
BUS2 130
Sec 01
48202 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC320 Sak Onkvisit $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 02
48203 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC224 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 03
40107 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC224 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 04
43830 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC320 Sak Onkvisit $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 05
48208 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC224 Therese Louie $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 06
41777 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC204 Therese Louie $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 07
41289 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC204 Reginald Murray $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 08
48209 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC105 Reginald Murray $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 09
42646 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC022 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 10
48210 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC324 Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 11
42096 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC204 Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 80
41215 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 81
41216 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 82
42097 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 2
BUS2 130
Sec 83
45178 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 7
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 84
45180 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 7
BUS2 130
Sec 85
45181 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 4
BUS2 130
Sec 86
45183 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 87
45186 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 88
45188 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 89
45189 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 90
45435 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 91
51126 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Miwa Merz $840 0
BUS2 131A
Sec 01
41778 P Business to Business Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 Robert Vitale $840 11
BUS2 131D
Sec 01
43305 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 David Mcfeely $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 131D
Sec 03
50322 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC326 Sonja Lilienthal $840 0
BUS2 133A
Sec 01
43836 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC320 Sak Onkvisit $840 4
BUS2 133A
Sec 02
43837 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC320 Sak Onkvisit $840 14
BUS2 133A
Sec 03
41412 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 0
BUS2 133C
Sec 01
48341 P International Marketing: Developing Nations 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 1
BUS2 134A
Sec 01
48242 P Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Jing Zhang $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 02
48258 P Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC324 Jing Zhang $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 80
43878 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Miwa Merz $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 81
43879 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Miwa Merz $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 01
43839 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC320 Bobbi Makani $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 134B
Sec 02
43840 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC022 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 03
45298 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC105 Robert Vitale $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 04
47069 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC105 Robert Vitale $840 5
BUS2 134C
Sec 01
45303 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Hyo Jin Lee $840 3
BUS2 134C
Sec 02
45304 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Hyo Jin Lee $840 1
BUS2 135
Sec 01
48335 P Sales Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 136
Sec 01
48340 P Product Development 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Vivek Agarwal $840 0
BUS2 137A
Sec 80
43855 01 Soft Skills 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 137A
Sec 81
49949 01 Soft Skills 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 137S
Sec 81
48343 01 Special Topics in Marketing 3.0 LEC - Miwa Merz $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 138
Sec 01
43841 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC324 Kenneth Gehrt $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 02
48271 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Kenneth Gehrt $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 03
48272 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 80
50321 01 Marketing Research 3.0 SEM - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 1
BUS2 139
Sec 01
43845 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Kenneth Gehrt $840 14
BUS2 139
Sec 02
43846 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC224 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 139
Sec 03
48301 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 01
48302 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC105 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 02
45308 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC105 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 03
41071 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC324 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 190
Sec 04
45311 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC324 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 05
48317 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 08
40498 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC105 Yudhi Ahuja $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 09
40499 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC204 Yudhi Ahuja $840 4
BUS2 190
Sec 10
50647 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC301 Michael Klein $840 1
BUS2 190
Sec 11
50648 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Michael Klein $840 1
BUS2 190
Sec 82
43210 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - David Czerwinski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 83
48320 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - David Czerwinski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 84
51127 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Ann Kalinowski $840 15
BUS2 194A
Sec 01
44155 P Statistical Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC324 Shaonan Tian $840 2
Back to Top
BUS2 195A
Sec 01
48334 P Spreadsheet Modeling 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 David Czerwinski $840 0
BUS2 195B
Sec 01
48333 P Data Visualization 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC304 Mohammadsadegh Mobin $840 13
BUS3 010
Sec 01
50785 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Mark Schwartz $840 9
BUS3 010
Sec 02
50963 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Roy Blitzer $840 6
BUS3 010
Sec 03
51015 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC302 Vivek Agarwal $840 0
BUS3 012
Sec 01
44108 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC102 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS3 012
Sec 02
46471 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC104 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS3 012
Sec 03
48016 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Linda Dunn-Jensen $840 0
BUS3 012
Sec 80
48569 03 Money Matters 3.0 LEC - Richard Okumoto $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 01
40827 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Joseph Dworak $840 1
Back to Top
BUS3 080
Sec 02
40108 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC102 Nanette Clinch $840 4
BUS3 080
Sec 03
40915 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC202 Nanette Clinch $840 6
BUS3 080
Sec 04
40312 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Nanette Clinch $840 2
BUS3 080
Sec 05
41002 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Joseph Dworak $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 06
41382 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ109 Arthur Casey $840 13
BUS3 080
Sec 07
47584 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC326 In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 08
50965 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC323 In Ae Yang $840 3
BUS3 080
Sec 80
48572 03 Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 1
BUS3 149
Sec 01
41302 P Negotiation and Conflict Resolution 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM BBC323 M-C Ingerson $840 14
BUS3 150
Sec 01
42320 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 Rick Partridge $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 150
Sec 02
47601 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Shari Moore $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 03
47603 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Alexander Ruiz $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 05
47613 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 Rick Partridge $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 06
50731 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC323 Gretchen Lester $840 0
BUS3 151
Sec 01
44634 P Labor Relations 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM BBC021 Nancy Long $840 7
BUS3 154
Sec 01
47623 P Workforce Planning, Staffing and Training 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC102 Rick Partridge $840 0
BUS3 155
Sec 01
47632 P Performance Management and Development 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Ekta Vyas $840 31
BUS3 157
Sec 01
40109 P Legal Issues in Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Arthur Casey $840 0
BUS3 158
Sec 01
40461 P Compensation and Reward Systems 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Timothy Brown $840 0
BUS3 159
Sec 01
44575 P Senior Seminar in Human Resource Management 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 Monica Gavino $840 8
Back to Top
BUS3 160
Sec 01
44578 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC202 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 03
40110 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC102 Nancy Bussani $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 04
40111 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 05
40112 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Allyson Gomez $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 06
40962 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC301 Cheryl Van $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 07
41003 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Elizabeth Mullen $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 08
44596 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC202 Steven Francis $840 1
BUS3 160
Sec 09
43296 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC102 Arthur Walton $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 10
40503 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 11
41606 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Nancy Bussani $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 160
Sec 12
41556 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC104 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 13
41574 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 Arthur Walton $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 14
46769 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC204 Pamela Wells $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 15
46850 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 16
46900 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Mike Hill $840 0
BUS3 161A
Sec 02
42357 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC323 Gretchen Lester $840 2
BUS3 161A
Sec 03
41905 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Rolanda Pollard $840 1
BUS3 161B
Sec 01
40734 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 12
BUS3 161B
Sec 02
42359 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 13
BUS3 161B
Sec 03
47731 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Rolanda Pollard $840 10
Back to Top
BUS3 166
Sec 01
40961 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Anne Lawrence $840 2
BUS3 166
Sec 02
40737 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC021 Anne Lawrence $840 0
BUS3 166
Sec 03
43615 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC326 Ron Roman $840 8
BUS3 166
Sec 04
40738 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 Rolanda Pollard $840 5
BUS3 169A
Sec 01
44630 P Honors Seminar 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC302 Elizabeth Mullen $840 26
BUS3 186
Sec 01
49567 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 46
BUS3 186
Sec 02
49568 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 03
49569 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ109 Bill Shaw $840 146
BUS3 186
Sec 04
49570 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 40
BUS3 186
Sec 05
49571 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 43
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 06
49572 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC222 Michael Jordan $840 45
BUS3 186
Sec 07
49573 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM SH120 Bill Shaw $840 41
BUS3 186
Sec 08
49574 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH120 John Wilhelmsson $840 43
BUS3 186
Sec 09
49575 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC222 Janet Giddings $840 42
BUS3 186
Sec 10
49576 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH120 Janet Giddings $840 43
BUS3 186
Sec 11
49577 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH120 Paul Bashaw $840 52
BUS3 186
Sec 12
49578 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH120 Casey Smith $840 49
BUS3 186
Sec 13
49579 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC302 M-C Ingerson $840 39
BUS3 186
Sec 14
49580 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 M-C Ingerson $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 15
49581 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM SH241 John Wilhelmsson $840 29
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 16
49582 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM BBC222 Paul Bashaw $840 60
BUS3 186
Sec 80
49583 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 81
49584 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 25
BUS3 186
Sec 82
49585 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Janet Giddings $840 22
BUS3 186
Sec 83
49586 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Trevor Gullion $840 32
BUS3 186
Sec 84
49587 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Noah Friedman-Biglin $840 33
BUS3 186
Sec 85
49588 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Noah Friedman-Biglin $840 24
BUS3 189
Sec 02
42431 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC104 Susanna Khavul $840 5
BUS3 189
Sec 04
44631 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC301 Gita Mathur $840 3
BUS3 189
Sec 05
40917 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC326 W Mark Fruin $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 189
Sec 06
42143 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 07
40462 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC326 W Mark Fruin $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 08
40338 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC301 Gita Mathur $840 4
BUS3 189
Sec 09
41615 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC326 Randall Stross $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 10
41929 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC326 Singmay Chou $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 11
43537 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC323 Gita Mathur $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 12
47745 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Simon Rodan $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 13
47746 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC326 Yeonji No $840 3
BUS3 189
Sec 14
43538 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC326 Singmay Chou $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 15
42433 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC104 Susanna Khavul $840 4
Back to Top
BUS3 189
Sec 16
44206 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 1
BUS3 189
Sec 17
47750 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 18
47751 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 20
51016 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 Kanianthra Chandy $840 3
BUS3 189
Sec 80
48575 03 Strategic Management 3.0 SEM - Randall Stross $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 81
48578 03 Strategic Management 3.0 SEM - Randall Stross $840 0
BUS4 091A
Sec 01
48771 P Advanced Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 27
BUS4 091L
Sec 01
41286 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:15PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 6
BUS4 091L
Sec 02
41287 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 07:30PM-08:45PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 24
BUS4 091L
Sec 03
42177 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
Back to Top
BUS4 091L
Sec 04
42178 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 05
42179 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 1
BUS4 091L
Sec 06
42180 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 3
BUS4 091L
Sec 07
42266 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 1
BUS4 091L
Sec 08
43142 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 2
BUS4 091L
Sec 09
43195 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 10
43196 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 3
BUS4 091L
Sec 11
48737 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 1
BUS4 091L
Sec 12
49356 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 06:00PM-07:15PM BBC305 Usha Andra $280 6
BUS4 091L
Sec 13
49357 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 07:30PM-08:45PM BBC305 Usha Andra $280 17
Back to Top
BUS4 092
Sec 01
40517 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC305 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 092
Sec 02
40836 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC305 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 092
Sec 03
41999 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC305 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 110A
Sec 01
40509 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 3
BUS4 110A
Sec 02
40510 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 4
BUS4 110A
Sec 03
48738 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC304 Richard Sessions $840 4
BUS4 110A
Sec 04
51108 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Richard Sessions $840 30
BUS4 110B
Sec 01
40511 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 2
BUS4 110B
Sec 02
40642 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 03
43192 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 111
Sec 02
41011 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 111
Sec 03
43876 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC320 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 111
Sec 04
50435 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC305 Ramamurti Sridar $840 1
BUS4 112
Sec 01
41300 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 02
40513 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 03
43194 P Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 116
Sec 01
45778 P Advanced Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC305 Ashraf Shirani $840 15
BUS4 118C
Sec 01
45779 P Information Security and Assurance Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 1
BUS4 118S
Sec 01
48769 P Special Topics in MIS 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 2
BUS4 118S
Sec 02
48770 P Special Topics in MIS 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 9
Back to Top
BUS4 118W
Sec 01
43197 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC304 Shai Venkat $840 9
BUS4 118W
Sec 02
43198 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Shai Venkat $840 3
BUS4 119A
Sec 01
40514 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 02
40643 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC320 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 03
45780 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Larry Gee $840 22
BUS4 119B
Sec 01
41731 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 1
BUS4 119B
Sec 02
42000 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 8
BUS4 119H
Sec 01
41524 P Honors Practicum in MIS 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Jeanne Sawyer $840 5
BUS4 188
Sec 01
41078 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC304 Shawn Wilde $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 02
44012 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Larry Gee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 188
Sec 03
49063 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Rong Sha $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 06
42001 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Shawn Wilde $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 07
42002 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 09
42242 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC202 G. Kent Webb $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 10
44307 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Kevin Soohoo $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 11
45358 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 12
45359 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 G. Kent Webb $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 13
50662 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM SH311 Huy Nguyen $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 01
48120 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC220 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 02
48121 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC226 Ju Myung Song $840 1
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 03
48122 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC226 Ju Myung Song $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 04
48123 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 05
48124 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Tianqin Shi $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 06
48125 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC226 Sreekanth Ramakrishnan $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 07
48126 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Jon Sung $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 09
48128 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Roger Salstrom $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 10
48129 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Guru Pundoor $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 14
48133 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC220 Roger Salstrom $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 15
48134 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH231 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 16
48135 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Seung Jun Lee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 22
50225 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC226 Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 80
48127 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Shu Zhou $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 81
48130 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 82
48131 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 83
48132 03 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 141
Sec 01
47892 P Procurement and Supply Management 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC022 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 142
Sec 01
47683 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Tianqin Shi $840 3
BUS5 142
Sec 02
47684 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Christopher Lim $840 4
BUS5 142
Sec 03
47685 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 144
Sec 01
47889 P Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Ming Zhou $840 7
Back to Top
BUS5 144
Sec 82
47890 01 Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC - Ming Zhou $840 2
BUS5 145
Sec 01
47891 P Global Operations Strategy 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC220 Seung Jun Lee $840 1
BUS5 146
Sec 01
47726 P Global Project Management 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC220 Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 146
Sec 82
47727 03 Global Project Management 3.0 LEC - Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 147
Sec 01
47897 P Service Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 162
Sec 01
47907 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS5 162
Sec 02
47908 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 2
BUS5 162
Sec 04
47910 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC323 Alexey Semenov $840 11
BUS5 162A
Sec 01
48361 P International Business Strategy 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC323 Alexey Semenov $840 21
BUS5 163B
Sec 01
48362 P Globalization and Innovation in Emerging and Developing Markets 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC302 Tanvi Kothari $840 27
Back to Top
BUS5 164A
Sec 01
47285 P Country Perspectives on Business and Management 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC226 Carol Reade $840 11
BUS5 165A
Sec 01
47905 P Global Leadership 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Pamela Wells $840 0
BUS5 167
Sec 01
47903 P Managing Environmental Issues 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Ron Roman $840 5
BUS5 181
Sec 02
47914 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 6
BUS5 181
Sec 03
47915 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC220 Sarika Pruthi $840 11
BUS5 181
Sec 04
47916 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Sarika Pruthi $840 9
BUS5 183
Sec 01
47918 P Global Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 2
BUS5 183
Sec 03
49247 P Global Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 4
BUS5 184A
Sec 01
47733 P Management of Innovation 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Praveen Gupta $840 6
BUS5 186V
Sec 01
47906 P Venture Lab 3.0 LEC M 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC105 Anuradha Basu $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 187
Sec 01
48147 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC226 Yeonji No $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 02
48148 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC226 Bobbi Makani $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 03
48149 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC004 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 04
48150 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 08
48153 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Walter Van Hooff $840 2
BUS5 187
Sec 09
48154 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC224 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 10
48155 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC004 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 11
48156 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC004 Carol Reade $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 12
48157 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG331 In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 13
48158 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC301 Alexey Semenov $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 187
Sec 14
48159 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC226 Walter Van Hooff $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 15
48160 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Walter Van Hooff $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 16
48161 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 17
49354 05 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Tanvi Kothari $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 18
49248 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 Sarika Pruthi $840 2
BUS5 187
Sec 85
48151 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Yeonji No $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 86
48152 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 0
CA 060
Sec 01
43668 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC R 12:00PM-02:45PM CL306 William Mccraw $840 0
CA 060
Sec 02
47676 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC F 10:00AM-12:45PM CL306 Evelyn Thorne $840 3
CA 060
Sec 03
50574 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM SH314 Liz Linden $840 1
Back to Top
CA 100W
Sec 01
44201 P Written Communication II 3.0 SEM W 04:30PM-07:15PM DMH226B Brent Walters $840 14
CA 134
Sec 80
49437 01 Religion Film a Media 3.0 LEC - Lisa Stenmark $840 29
CA 139
Sec 01
49423 P Advanced Multicultural Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 9
CA 172
Sec 01
47656 P The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH240 Tova Cooper $840 9
CA 172
Sec 03
50727 P The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM SH411 Liz Linden $840 23
CA 172
Sec 80
47912 02 The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:15PM Jennifer Rycenga $840 10
CA 173
Sec 01
48625 P Thinking About Contemporary World Arts 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG232 Victoria Rue $840 18
CA 175
Sec 01
41319 P Seminar in Creative Process 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC125 Brenda Jamrus $840 19
CA 177
Sec 01
41160 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC F 01:00PM-03:45PM ART203 Kathie Kratochvil $840 2
CA 177
Sec 02
41161 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL306 Susan Verducci Sandford $840 0
Back to Top
CE 008
Sec 01
42323 P Plane Surveying 2.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG341 Ravi Kachhapati $560 0
CE 008
Sec 02
42324 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 008
Sec 03
42325 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 008
Sec 04
42326 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 008
Sec 05
42327 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 020
Sec 01
42331 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 2.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG341 Albert Wong $560 6
CE 020
Sec 02
42334 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 03
42335 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 04
42336 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 05
42337 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 9
Back to Top
CE 095
Sec 01
49218 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH227 Hina Habib $840 6
CE 095
Sec 02
49219 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL226 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $840 3
CE 095
Sec 03
43499 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG339 Raji Lukkoor $840 0
CE 099
Sec 01
41879 P Introductory Statics 2.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-08:50AM CL222 Muhieddine Maaz $560 10
CE 112
Sec 01
49220 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC204 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $840 0
CE 112
Sec 02
43344 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL222 Mohamed Soliman $840 2
CE 112
Sec 03
49221 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH150 Mohamed Soliman $840 2
CE 112
Sec 04
49222 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC320 Mohamed Soliman $840 9
CE 120
Sec 01
41590 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 1
CE 120
Sec 02
41591 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Staff $375 18
Back to Top
CE 120
Sec 03
42221 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
CE 120
Sec 04
44484 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
CE 121
Sec 01
42344 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:20AM CL222 Jan Botha $560 0
CE 121
Sec 02
42348 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 03
42349 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 04
42350 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Jan Botha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 05
49223 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG395 Sam Koosha $560 0
CE 121
Sec 06
49224 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Sam Koosha $375 0
CE 122
Sec 01
49239 P Traffic Engineering 3.0 SEM R 01:30PM-04:15PM CL225 David Pitton $840 0
CE 123
Sec 01
42358 P Highway and Street Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL234 Sam Koosha $840 0
Back to Top
CE 130
Sec 01
43509 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC M 06:00PM-07:50PM CL310 John Tang $560 0
CE 130
Sec 02
47040 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC M 08:00PM-09:50PM CL310 John Tang $560 0
CE 131
Sec 01
49226 P Introduction to Construction Engineering 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 1
CE 132
Sec 01
49238 P Construction Methods and Equipment 3.0 SEM T 01:30PM-04:15PM CL225 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 0
CE 140
Sec 01
43395 P Geotechnical Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG329 Anne-Marie Moore $560 0
CE 140
Sec 02
43396 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Sara Chalian $375 0
CE 140
Sec 03
43397 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Sara Chalian $375 0
CE 140
Sec 04
43398 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Sara Chalian $375 0
CE 140
Sec 05
47180 P Geotechnical Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-08:50AM ENG301 Anne-Marie Moore $560 5
CE 140
Sec 06
47184 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG209 Anne-Marie Moore $375 5
Back to Top
CE 145
Sec 01
43874 P Foundation Engineering 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL303 Madhu Thummaluru $840 0
CE 150
Sec 01
43309 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 2.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG341 Wen Wang $560 0
CE 150
Sec 02
43310 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 150
Sec 03
43311 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Robert Guzzetta $375 0
CE 150
Sec 04
43312 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 150
Sec 07
51088 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 2.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:20PM CL308 Wen Wang $560 0
CE 150
Sec 08
51089 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG150 Robert Guzzetta $375 0
CE 152
Sec 01
45900 P Engineering Hydrology 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL303 Wen Wang $840 16
CE 154
Sec 01
45901 P Hydraulic Design 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL303 Bassam Kassab $840 11
CE 160
Sec 01
42378 P Structural Analysis 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG331 Steven Vukazich $560 0
Back to Top
CE 160
Sec 02
42379 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $375 0
CE 160
Sec 03
42380 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Steven Vukazich $375 0
CE 160
Sec 04
42381 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Steven Vukazich $375 0
CE 162
Sec 01
42382 P Structural Concrete Design 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG329 Akthem Al-Manaseer $560 0
CE 162
Sec 02
42383 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman / Akthem Al-Manaseer $375 0
CE 162
Sec 03
42384 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Akthem Al-Manaseer / Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 162
Sec 04
42385 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Akthem Al-Manaseer / Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 164
Sec 01
42394 P Design of Wood Structures 3.0 SEM W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 2
CE 165
Sec 01
43406 P Earthquake Resistant Design 3.0 SEM M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 9
CE 170
Sec 01
41594 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG329 Udeme Ndon $560 0
Back to Top
CE 170
Sec 02
41595 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 03
41596 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 07
50251 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 1
CE 174
Sec 01
41597 P Design of Water Distribution and Wastewater Collection Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Bassam Kassab $840 11
CE 181
Sec 01
41880 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG327 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 181
Sec 02
45902 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG327 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 181
Sec 04
49330 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 181
Sec 05
51159 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG395 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 7
CE 190
Sec 01
41598 P Numerical Solutions of Civil Engineering Problems 2.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:50PM DMH348 Ngoc Pham $560 1
CE 192
Sec 01
41599 P Probabilistic Models for Civil Engineering Decisions 2.0 SEM R 06:00PM-07:50PM DMH348 Udeme Ndon $560 2
Back to Top
CE 212
Sec 01
47325 P Structural Dynamics 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Ajay Singhal $840 19
CE 221
Sec 01
49046 P Advanced Highway Design 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Sam Koosha $840 17
CE 224
Sec 01
47326 P Traffic Operations 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Joy Bhattacharya $840 17
CE 237
Sec 01
47328 P Sustainable Construction 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL224 Janet Durrin $840 9
CE 243
Sec 01
47329 P Advanced Foundation Design 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Siu-Wang Huang $840 24
CE 258
Sec 01
49024 P GIS Applications in Water Resources Engineering 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM CL117 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 2
CE 269
Sec 01
47331 P Advanced Topics in Structural Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Kurt Mcmullin $840 2
CE 273
Sec 01
47333 P Water Treatment and Plant Design 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Ripenpreet Kaur $840 17
CE 276
Sec 01
47337 P Management and Reuse of Process Solids 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 John Mukhar $840 15
CE 297
Sec 01
47338 P Special Topics in Civil Engineering 1.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Jae-Ho Pyeon $280 21
Back to Top
CHAD 060
Sec 01
47221 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH100 Ellen Middaugh $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 02
47222 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH100 Ellen Middaugh $840 6
CHAD 060
Sec 03
47645 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH239 Jennifer Pearlman $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 05
47232 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH434 Cara Maffini $840 1
CHAD 060
Sec 07
50503 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH314 Cara Maffini $840 2
CHAD 060
Sec 08
50504 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH231 Sylvia Branca $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 09
50968 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Patrick Cravalho $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 10
50969 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH231 Patrick Cravalho $840 2
CHAD 070
Sec 01
49014 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH313 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 02
49015 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH313 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 070
Sec 03
49016 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH313 Sudha Kaul $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 05
50505 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Sylvia Branca $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 01
43514 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 02
43515 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 03
43518 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 04
44715 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Roshini Joseph $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 05
44716 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Janet Kitajima $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 06
44717 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Janet Kitajima $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 01
47824 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH311 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 02
47825 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH211 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 1
Back to Top
CHAD 101
Sec 04
47663 05 Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 05
47664 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH335 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 102
Sec 01
50520 P Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH449 Madeleine Kerrick $840 9
CHAD 102
Sec 80
47650 01 Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC - Adam Nilsen $840 0
CHAD 102
Sec 81
50875 01 Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC - Madeleine Kerrick $840 0
CHAD 104
Sec 01
47405 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 104
Sec 03
50386 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 01
44974 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Mary Conroy $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 02
44757 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi $840 2
CHAD 106
Sec 03
44758 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 106
Sec 04
44759 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH311 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 05
44760 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH311 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 149
Sec 01
47409 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 3
CHAD 149
Sec 02
47411 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH239 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 4
CHAD 150
Sec 01
47416 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH311 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 02
44898 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH315 Emily Slusser $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 03
44899 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH311 Emily Slusser $840 0
CHAD 151
Sec 01
44976 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH313 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 151
Sec 02
47589 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH313 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 152
Sec 01
44763 P Foundations for Early Childhood Curriculum 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH311 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 2
Back to Top
CHAD 152
Sec 02
47590 P Foundations for Early Childhood Curriculum 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH313 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 9
CHAD 157
Sec 01
43667 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH433 Janene Perez $840 0
CHAD 157
Sec 03
50659 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH311 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 1
CHAD 158
Sec 01
47602 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 1.0 LEC M 03:00PM-03:50PM SH433 Janene Perez $280 8
CHAD 158
Sec 02
47606 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 2.0 LAB - Janene Perez $750 8
CHAD 159
Sec 01
47614 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 1.0 LEC W 03:00PM-03:50PM SH433 Janene Perez $280 7
CHAD 159
Sec 02
47615 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 2.0 LAB - Janene Perez $750 7
CHAD 160
Sec 01
40313 P Child Development Practicum 1.0 LEC R 03:30PM-04:20PM SH239 Gary Cava $280 5
CHAD 160
Sec 02
40314 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 03
40315 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
Back to Top
CHAD 160
Sec 05
47704 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 12:15PM-03:15PM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 06
40318 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 07
40319 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 0
CHAD 161
Sec 02
47851 P Administration of Early Childhood Progs 3.0 LEC T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH411 Joy Foster $840 0
CHAD 163
Sec 01
47709 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 0
CHAD 163
Sec 02
47710 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 01
43857 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH313 Sudha Kaul $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 02
47713 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 03
47714 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 04
47715 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH314 Ravisha Mathur $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 164
Sec 05
47716 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Dina Izenstark $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 01
47772 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH314 Ravisha Mathur $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 02
48164 05 Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Ravisha Mathur $840 2
CHAD 165
Sec 03
47774 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 Maria Fusaro $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 04
47775 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH434 Maria Fusaro $840 5
CHAD 168
Sec 01
47777 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 02
47778 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 03
47779 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 04
47780 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 05
47781 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 1
Back to Top
CHAD 169
Sec 01
43679 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 02
43681 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 03
41896 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Nael Alami $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 05
47783 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH335 Grace Estrada $840 2
CHAD 169
Sec 06
49027 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH230 Nael Alami $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 02
47786 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH433 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 03
47787 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH239 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 04
47788 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH239 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 05
50384 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Jee Young Noh $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 01
47828 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 173
Sec 02
47791 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH211 Maria Fusaro $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 03
49069 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:20PM SH231 Lyle Lustigman $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 04
49277 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH313 Maria Fusaro $840 2
CHAD 195
Sec 01
47793 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH211 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 02
47794 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL238 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 4
CHAD 195
Sec 80
47795 01 Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM - Mary Mcvey $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 81
47796 01 Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM - Mary Mcvey $840 0
CHAD 260A
Sec 01
47798 P Seminar in Child and Adolescent Development: Research 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 John Jabagchourian $840 2
CHAD 262
Sec 01
47799 P Multicultural Issues in Child and Adolescent Development 3.0 SEM M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 1
CHE 109
Sec 01
47157 P Heat Transfer in Electronics 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM ENG327 Liat Rosenfeld $840 29
Back to Top
CHE 115
Sec 01
44473 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL222 Claire Komives $840 0
CHE 115
Sec 02
44474 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL222 Claire Komives $840 0
CHE 158
Sec 01
44482 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 2.0 SEM M 12:00PM-01:40PM ENG189 Anand Ramasubramanian $560 25
CHE 158
Sec 02
44483 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 4
CHE 158
Sec 03
46698 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 11
CHE 160B
Sec 01
46700 P Unit Operations II 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL222 Lukas Gerber $840 16
CHE 160B
Sec 02
46701 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Shima Sabbaghianrad $375 7
CHE 160B
Sec 03
46702 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Shima Sabbaghianrad $375 9
CHE 161
Sec 01
42333 P Process Safety and Engineering Ethics 1.0 SEM R 04:30PM-05:20PM BBC004 Xhavin Sinha $280 0
CHE 161L
Sec 08
50448 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LEC M 02:00PM-02:50PM ENG189 Melanie Mcneil $280 12
Back to Top
CHE 161L
Sec 09
50449 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG205 Mariela Aguilar Perez $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 10
50450 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:15PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 2
CHE 161L
Sec 12
50452 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 02:00PM-04:45PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 13
50453 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB F 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG205 Mariela Aguilar Perez $375 4
CHE 161L
Sec 14
50454 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG205 Chaitanya Puligundla $375 6
CHE 162
Sec 01
47225 P Engineering Statistics and Analysis 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:20PM BBC204 Jacob Tsao $280 0
CHE 162
Sec 02
47226 P Engineering Statistics and Analysis 1.0 LAB T 05:30PM-08:15PM BBC204 Jacob Tsao $375 0
CHE 165A
Sec 01
47229 P Plant Design I 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG189 Lukas Gerber $375 21
CHE 172
Sec 01
47233 P Biofuels Process Engineering 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Francois Rongere $840 26
CHE 174
Sec 01
47235 P Hazardous Materials 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Frederick Chun / June Oberdorfer $840 27
Back to Top
CHE 190
Sec 01
45726 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG339 Liat Rosenfeld $840 0
CHE 190
Sec 02
49216 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG331 Liat Rosenfeld $840 0
CHE 192
Sec 01
41885 P Introduction to Biochemical Engineering 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Xhavin Sinha / Henry Lin $840 11
CHE 195C
Sec 01
49926 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Keith Perry $840 15
CHE 195C
Sec 02
49927 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Julia Thompson $840 15
CHE 211
Sec 02
50921 P Advanced Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Shima Sabbaghianrad $840 19
CHE 219
Sec 02
50922 P Transport Processes 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC203 Sammy Datwani $840 20
CHE 281
Sec 01
49642 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG333 Craig England / Xhavin Sinha $375 37
CHEM 001A
Sec 01
40114 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI142 Resa Kelly $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 02
40115 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM SCI142 Lionel Cheruzel $840 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 03
43635 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI142 Melody Esfandiari $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 04
41892 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 07:30AM-08:20AM SCI164 Niloofar Salehi $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 05
40116 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 08:30AM-09:20AM SCI164 Niloofar Salehi $280 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 06
43644 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI164 Brenda Serrano $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 07
41063 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 10:30AM-11:20AM SCI164 Kala Padmanabhan $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 08
41343 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 11:30AM-12:20PM SCI142 Madalyn Radlauer $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 09
40117 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 12:30PM-01:20PM SCI164 Kala Padmanabhan $280 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 10
40118 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Olive Burata $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 11
40119 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Michael Leroy $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 12
40120 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Olive Burata $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 13
40121 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 14
40122 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Michael Leroy $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 15
40123 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Kala Padmanabhan $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 16
40124 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Rebecca Moore $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 18
40126 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH412 Rebecca Moore $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 20
40127 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Melody Esfandiari $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 21
40128 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Alexis Sarabia $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 22
40350 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Rachael Lucero $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 23
40370 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Jacob Hickey $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 24
42227 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Rachael Lucero $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 25
42228 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 Rebecca Moore $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 26
42229 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Thanh Le $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 27
42230 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Caroline Harmon $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 29
42232 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Michael Leroy $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 33
44491 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 34
50867 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Melody Esfandiari $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 35
50932 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Victor Maraschin $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 36
50940 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 01
41186 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM YUH124 Annalise Van Wyngarden $840 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 02
41217 P General Chemistry 0.5 ACT F 10:30AM-11:20AM YUH124 Brenda Serrano $146 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001B
Sec 03
41218 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 07:30AM-11:45AM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 04
41225 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 05
41228 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB W 12:00PM-04:15PM DH509 Kala Padmanabhan $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 06
41230 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 07:30AM-11:45AM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 07
41565 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 08
50178 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB M 12:00PM-04:15PM DH509 Kala Padmanabhan $563 0
CHEM 008
Sec 01
40129 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI164 Chester Simocko $840 16
CHEM 009
Sec 01
44536 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:50AM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 1
CHEM 009
Sec 02
47599 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 12:30PM-03:20PM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 2
CHEM 009
Sec 03
50179 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 1
Back to Top
CHEM 010
Sec 01
50180 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 2.0 LEC MW 11:30AM-12:20PM SCI258 Laura Kapitzky $560 17
CHEM 010
Sec 02
50181 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 1.0 ACT F 11:30AM-01:10PM DH250 Laura Kapitzky $291 17
CHEM 030A
Sec 01
40130 P Introductory Chemistry 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM MD101 Anh-Tuyet Tran $560 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 02
40131 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Caroline Harmon $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 03
40132 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Shalaka Rahangdale $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 04
40133 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Shalaka Rahangdale $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 05
40134 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Jacob Hickey $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 06
40135 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Caroline Harmon $375 1
CHEM 030A
Sec 07
40136 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Jacob Hickey $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 08
40651 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Rebecca Moore $375 1
Back to Top
CHEM 030A
Sec 09
40349 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Caroline Harmon $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 10
40401 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Alexis Sarabia $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 11
40485 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Shalaka Rahangdale $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 12
41849 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Melody Esfandiari $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 13
43414 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 14
44537 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 15
50941 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $375 0
CHEM 055
Sec 01
42477 P Quantitative Analysis 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM SH100 Joseph Pesek $560 5
CHEM 055L
Sec 01
42497 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
CHEM 055L
Sec 02
42498 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
Back to Top
CHEM 055L
Sec 03
47803 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH413 Joshua Charles Topete $750 0
CHEM 100W
Sec 01
42225 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-09:15AM DH503 Brooke Lustig $840 4
CHEM 100W
Sec 02
43695 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:30PM DH503 Bradley Stone $840 1
CHEM 101
Sec 01
41473 P Chemistry and the Computer 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $560 6
CHEM 101
Sec 02
44186 P Chemistry and the Computer 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $291 6
CHEM 112A
Sec 01
43369 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI142 Roy Okuda $840 0
CHEM 112A
Sec 02
45094 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DH351 Daniel Straus $840 2
CHEM 112B
Sec 01
42251 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM YUH124 David Brook $840 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 01
40137 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 Chester Simocko $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 02
40138 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI154 Daniel Straus $750 0
Back to Top
CHEM 113A
Sec 03
40139 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 Stephanie Stepp $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 04
40140 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 05
41471 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI139 Mircea Gheorghiu $750 3
CHEM 113A
Sec 06
43448 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI154 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 07
43702 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB F 09:00AM-02:40PM SCI139 Stephanie Stepp $750 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 01
40141 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 David Brook $280 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 02
41338 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 David Brook $750 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 03
45756 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM R 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $280 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 04
45757 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $750 0
CHEM 114
Sec 01
41800 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $280 0
Back to Top
CHEM 114
Sec 02
41801 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $750 0
CHEM 120S
Sec 80
40142 01 Chemical Safety Seminar 1.0 LEC - Roger Terrill $280 1
CHEM 121S
Sec 01
51025 P Radiation Safety 1.0 SEM R 06:00PM-06:50PM DH181 Victor Maraschin $280 3
CHEM 130A
Sec 01
40918 P Biochemistry 4.0 SEM MW 10:00AM-11:40AM DH135 Laura Miller Conrad $1120 31
CHEM 130C
Sec 01
41472 P Biochemistry 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH250 Ningkun Wang $840 9
CHEM 131A
Sec 02
45945 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM DH609 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $750 0
CHEM 131A
Sec 03
50865 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH609 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $750 2
CHEM 131B
Sec 01
42199 P Biochemistry Lab 1.0 SEM F 01:30PM-02:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $280 0
CHEM 131B
Sec 02
42200 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB WF 02:30PM-05:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $750 0
CHEM 132
Sec 01
43445 P Introductory Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-09:10AM SH100 Anh-Tuyet Tran $1120 17
Back to Top
CHEM 132L
Sec 01
44538 P Introductory Biochemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:50AM DH609 Anh-Tuyet Tran $375 1
CHEM 135
Sec 01
40143 P General Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-06:10PM SCI164 Daryl Eggers $1120 37
CHEM 145
Sec 01
40144 P Inorganic Chemistry 3.0 SEM MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM DH415 Madalyn Radlauer $840 8
CHEM 159
Sec 01
50381 P Advanced Analytical Chemistry 1.0 SEM W 06:00PM-07:40PM DH415 Roger Terrill $280 0
CHEM 160
Sec 01
41895 P Physical Chemistry 4.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH351 Abraham Wolcott / $1120 4
CHEM 161A
Sec 01
42469 P Physical Chemistry 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI164 Bradley Stone $840 31
CHEM 162L
Sec 01
41129 P Physical Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM DH010 Annalise Van Wyngarden $750 2
CHEM 234
Sec 01
47838 P Enzymology 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH415 Ningkun Wang $840 28
CHEM 270
Sec 02
50382 P Advanced Chemistry 1.0 SEM W 06:00PM-07:40PM DH415 Roger Terrill $280 1
CHEM 285
Sec 01
40145 P Seminar 0.5 SEM T 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Laura Miller Conrad / Madalyn Radlauer $140 46
Back to Top
CHIN 001A
Sec 01
43739 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-03:10PM CL206 Chunhui Peng $1120 0
CHIN 001A
Sec 02
46652 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-10:10AM HGH120 Chunhui Peng $1120 2
CHIN 001A
Sec 03
48668 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-10:10AM BBC203 Yao Yao $1120 0
CHIN 025A
Sec 01
48669 P Intermediate Chinese 4.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-10:10AM HB405 San-Hui Chuang $1120 1
CHIN 101A
Sec 02
50333 05 Advanced Chinese 4.0 LEC - Yao Yao / Yao Yao $1120 11
CHIN 102
Sec 01
48672 P Chinese Culture 4.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:40PM CL208 San-Hui Chuang $1120 9
CHIN 140
Sec 01
48671 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL306 Yao Yao $840 2
CMPE 135
Sec 01
50142 P Object-Oriented Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Ron Mak $840 30
CMPE 137
Sec 02
50326 P Wireless Mobile Software Engineering 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM CL303 Keith Perry $840 4
CMPE 172
Sec 01
49252 P Enterprise Software Platforms 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG331 Dan Harkey $840 25
Back to Top
CMPE 195C
Sec 01
49920 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Keith Perry $840 15
CMPE 195C
Sec 02
49921 P Interdisciplinary Senior Project I 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG329 Julia Thompson $840 15
CMPE 195F
Sec 01
50403 P Senior Design Project II 3.0 LAB - Rod Fatoohi $1125 9
CMPE 198
Sec 80
49403 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Lin Zou $840 34
CMPE 198
Sec 81
49404 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Lin Zou $840 35
CMPE 198
Sec 82
49405 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Kelly Harrison $840 36
CMPE 198
Sec 83
49406 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Kelly Harrison $840 40
CMPE 208
Sec 01
50043 P Network Architecture and Protocols 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ109 Shai Silberman $840 12
CMPE 210
Sec 01
49268 P Software-defined Networks and Network Functions Virtualization 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC204 Andrew Bond $840 33
CMPE 212
Sec 01
49269 P System Verification 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC326 Yu Sun $840 34
Back to Top
CMPE 217
Sec 01
49401 P Human Computer Interaction 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL226 Abbas Moallem $840 40
COMM 010
Sec 01
41620 05 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Anya Iyengar $840 0
COMM 010
Sec 02
42019 P Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC225 Brandi Pena Garcia $840 4
COMM 010
Sec 80
42020 01 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 04
41209 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Amarissa Mathews $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 05
41210 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 06
41211 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 07
41212 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 08
41213 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 09
41214 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Joseph Biagini $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 12
42602 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH225 Matthew Mathias $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 13
42603 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 14
42604 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 17
42606 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH231 Kim Yee $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 18
42607 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH231 Kyle Johnson $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 19
42608 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH229 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 20
42609 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Staci Gunner $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 21
42610 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Staci Gunner $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 22
42611 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 23
42614 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Amarissa Mathews $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 24
42615 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 25
42616 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Anya Iyengar $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 26
42617 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Matthew Gloria-Dalton $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 30
42622 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 31
42623 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 32
43899 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL318 Diana Mejia Salinas $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 37
44051 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Brandi Pena Garcia $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 39
48519 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 40
48520 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 41
48521 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 42
49008 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH357 Arjun Buxi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 43
49275 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH357 Arjun Buxi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 44
49249 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH223 Scott Laczko $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 45
50045 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Matthew Mathias $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 46
50556 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC126 Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 47
50557 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH358 Raina Chelise $840 2
COMM 020
Sec 48
50558 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG301 Amarissa Mathews $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 49
50559 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG327 Amarissa Mathews $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 50
50560 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG401 James Capurso $840 1
COMM 020N
Sec 01
42936 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH225 Ching Ching Tan $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020N
Sec 02
50552 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:45PM HGH124 Milene Simoes Monteiro $840 4
COMM 021
Sec 01
41250 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH231 Milene Simoes Monteiro $840 6
COMM 021
Sec 02
42023 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH231 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 01
42638 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH219 Morgan Mcknight $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 02
42639 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH223 Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 03
42640 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH223 Mary Sunseri $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 04
42641 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH231 Kyle Johnson $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 05
42642 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 06
42643 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 07
44052 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 040
Sec 08
47466 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 3
COMM 040
Sec 09
47469 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 10
50553 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:45PM HGH120 Frank Gidney $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 11
50554 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL243 Karina Momary $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 12
50555 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG401 James Capurso $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 01
40146 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathleen Raiff $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 02
42028 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathleen Raiff $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 03
42029 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL318 Teresa Woodfin $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 04
42030 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL318 Teresa Woodfin $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 05
48115 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Diana Mejia Salinas $840 4
Back to Top
COMM 041
Sec 06
48116 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Diana Mejia Salinas $840 3
COMM 041
Sec 80
42035 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 81
43909 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 1
COMM 045
Sec 80
45320 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 0
COMM 045
Sec 81
45321 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 2
COMM 074Q
Sec 01
42038 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH225 Amarissa Mathews $840 1
COMM 074Q
Sec 02
49295 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH164 Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 080
Sec 01
40147 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 02
40148 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 03
40149 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Monica Peck $291 0
Back to Top
COMM 080
Sec 04
40954 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Monica Peck $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 05
40955 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 06
40956 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 4
COMM 091J
Sec 01
40150 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Scott Laczko $291 0
COMM 091J
Sec 02
42247 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Scott Laczko $291 7
COMM 100W
Sec 01
41646 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Joseph Biagini $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 02
41648 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 03
42057 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 04
41649 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - David Galan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 05
41650 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Leif Rogers $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 06
42656 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Leif Rogers $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 07
41651 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - David Galan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 08
42659 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC223 Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 09
41652 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH161 Laureen Mercer $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 10
41653 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Monica Peck $840 1
COMM 100W
Sec 11
41654 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL318 Capri Burrows $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 12
45728 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 13
46795 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 14
46855 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 15
46856 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Kendall Ward $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 16
47633 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 17
47634 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 18
47635 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 19
47637 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 20
48522 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM HGH223 Laureen Mercer $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 80
41655 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 81
41656 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 1
COMM 101C
Sec 01
41004 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 02
41005 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 03
41089 05 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 101C
Sec 04
41641 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 05
47993 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Nikki Yeboah $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 80
41642 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 81
50892 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
COMM 105P
Sec 80
41414 01 Communication, Self and Society 4.0 SEM - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 110F
Sec 01
41413 P Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 110F
Sec 80
42226 01 Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $1120 1
COMM 114P
Sec 01
45346 05 Business and Professional Speaking 4.0 LEC - Karen Williams $1120 0
COMM 115P
Sec 80
45349 01 Communication and Conflict 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 2
COMM 116P
Sec 01
41657 05 Mediation: Theory and Practice 4.0 LEC - Brohne Lawhorne $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 119I
Sec 80
43848 01 Researching Games 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 121P
Sec 01
50827 P Performance as Practice 4.0 LEC - Matthew Spangler $1120 0
COMM 123I
Sec 01
45729 P Performance of Ethnodrama 4.0 SEM - Oona Hatton $1120 0
COMM 124P
Sec 01
41008 05 Communication Training and Development 4.0 LEC - Karen Williams $1120 0
COMM 125P
Sec 01
48223 P Ensemble Performance 4.0 ACT - Nikki Yeboah $1164 0
COMM 131P
Sec 80
42085 01 New Media/You Media 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 133F
Sec 01
48162 P Ethical Problems in Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 1
COMM 133F
Sec 80
48163 01 Ethical Problems in Communication 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 0
COMM 141P
Sec 01
45367 P Small Group Communication 4.0 LEC - David Galan $1120 0
COMM 144F
Sec 01
41009 05 Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 144F
Sec 02
41010 P Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 01
45363 P Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Anne Marie Todd $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 80
42760 01 Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 147P
Sec 80
43399 01 Argumentation and Persuasion in Courts of Law 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 149F
Sec 01
45470 P Rhetoric and Public Life 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 150I
Sec 01
41415 P Inquiry in Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 155I
Sec 01
43825 05 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 3
COMM 155I
Sec 80
43826 01 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 2
COMM 156I
Sec 80
42939 01 Observation and Interviewing Methods 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 157SL
Sec 01
49010 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH234 Tabitha Hart $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 157SL
Sec 03
49012 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH348 Bettina Brockmann $840 0
COMM 160F
Sec 80
48225 01 Language, Meaning and Culture 4.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $1120 0
COMM 161F
Sec 01
48169 P Communication and Culture 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 161F
Sec 80
48171 01 Communication and Culture 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 1
COMM 165P
Sec 01
45471 P Communication and Organizational Philanthropy 4.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $1120 0
COMM 168A
Sec 01
48232 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM WSQ207 Bettina Brockmann $1680 20
COMM 168A
Sec 02
48233 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM WSQ207 Costanza Rampini $1680 17
COMM 168A
Sec 03
48235 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-04:15PM WSQ207 Tasha Reddy $1680 32
COMM 169I
Sec 01
48173 05 The Media: Response and Criticism 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 169I
Sec 80
48174 01 The Media: Response and Criticism 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 170F
Sec 80
43852 01 Persuasion 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 172F
Sec 01
41667 P Multicultural Communication in the United States 4.0 LEC - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 173F
Sec 01
42086 P Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 173F
Sec 80
42797 01 Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 1
COMM 174
Sec 80
42068 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 0
COMM 174
Sec 81
45369 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 2
COMM 175F
Sec 80
42087 01 Nonverbal Communication 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
COMM 176P
Sec 80
46468 01 Communication and Gender 4.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $1120 0
COMM 179
Sec 80
42088 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $840 0
COMM 199C
Sec 03
43833 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 199C
Sec 80
48212 01 Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 1
COMM 199C
Sec 81
48213 01 Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 200R
Sec 01
41049 P Graduate Study in Communication 4.0 SEM - Tabitha Hart $1120 0
COMM 210R
Sec 01
48245 P Seminar in Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Shawn Spano $1120 0
COMM 231R
Sec 01
48246 P Performing Presentational Aesthetics 4.0 SEM - Oona Hatton $1120 2
COMM 232R
Sec 01
42089 P Seminar in Performance and Culture 4.0 SEM - Matthew Spangler $1120 0
COMM 244R
Sec 01
48248 P Seminar in Organizational Communication 4.0 SEM - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
COMM 297
Sec 01
42116 P Advanced Writing Workshop 2.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Anne Marie Todd $560 0
CS 022A
Sec 01
47474 P Python Programming for Non Majors I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DH450 Kristina Lehmkuhl-Dakhwe $840 0
CS 022A
Sec 02
47476 P Python Programming for Non Majors I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH422 Sami Khuri $840 0
Back to Top
CS 042
Sec 02
49818 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH323 Wasin So $840 35
CS 042
Sec 03
49819 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH423 Richard Kubelka $840 35
CS 042
Sec 04
49820 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH423 Richard Low $840 35
CS 042
Sec 05
49821 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH323 Richard Kubelka $840 35
CS 042
Sec 06
49822 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH323 Daniel Goldston $840 33
CS 042
Sec 07
49823 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH323 Marilyn Blockus $840 35
CS 042
Sec 09
49825 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH323 Maurice Stanley $840 34
CS 042
Sec 11
49826 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH320 Maurice Stanley $840 35
CS 042
Sec 12
50883 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH424 Wasin So $840 35
CS 042
Sec 13
50976 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DH415 Olga Kovaleva $840 35
Back to Top
CS 042
Sec 14
51039 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH320 Anastasiya Pryvarnikova $840 29
CS 046A
Sec 01
47479 P Introduction to Programming 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 Kathleen O'Brien $840 2
CS 046A
Sec 02
50996 P Introduction to Programming 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH225 Nooshin Tajik $840 2
CS 046A
Sec 11
47482 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 12
47483 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 2
CS 046A
Sec 13
47484 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
CS 046A
Sec 14
47485 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB R 05:00PM-07:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 1
CS 046A
Sec 15
47486 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 16
47487 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 21
50998 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB T 05:00PM-07:45PM MH422 Nooshin Tajik $375 2
Back to Top
CS 046B
Sec 01
47493 P Introduction to Data Structures 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM YUH124 Philip Heller $840 6
CS 046B
Sec 11
47498 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 12
47499 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 13
47500 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 1
CS 046B
Sec 14
47501 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM DH450 Philip Heller $375 2
CS 046B
Sec 15
47502 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM DH450 Philip Heller $375 3
CS 046B
Sec 16
47503 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM DH450 Philip Heller $375 1
CS 047
Sec 01
43828 P Introduction to Computer Systems 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH135 Kaushik Patra $840 0
CS 049C
Sec 01
42399 P Programming in C 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH422 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 0
CS 049J
Sec 01
43482 P Programming in Java 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH450 Kathleen O'Brien $840 1
Back to Top
CS 050
Sec 01
49681 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LEC M 01:00PM-01:50PM DH615 Martin Leach $280 18
CS 050
Sec 02
49682 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LAB M 10:00AM-12:45PM DH614 Martin Leach $375 18
CS 100W
Sec 01
41726 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 02
41727 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 03
41728 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL238 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 05
50303 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DH450 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 108
Sec 01
49491 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 5
CS 108
Sec 02
49492 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 24
CS 116A
Sec 01
47581 P Introduction to Computer Graphics 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI311 Robert Bruce $840 0
CS 123A
Sec 01
47583 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Philip Heller $840 10
Back to Top
CS 143M
Sec 02
49944 P Numerical Analysis and Scientific Computing 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH346 Plamen Koev $840 21
CS 144
Sec 01
45241 P Advanced C++ Programming 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SCI311 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 146
Sec 01
47591 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 1
CS 146
Sec 02
47592 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 1
CS 146
Sec 03
47593 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH225 David Taylor $840 2
CS 146
Sec 04
47594 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH225 David Taylor $840 5
CS 146
Sec 05
47595 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH223 David Taylor $840 0
CS 146
Sec 06
47596 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH222 Ching-Seh Wu $840 6
CS 146
Sec 07
47597 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH222 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 0
CS 146
Sec 08
51105 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL225 Ching-Seh Wu $840 0
Back to Top
CS 147
Sec 01
44123 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM DH135 Kaushik Patra $840 0
CS 147
Sec 02
45918 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH222 Juan Gomez $840 0
CS 149
Sec 01
47619 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH250 Ahmed Ezzat $840 9
CS 149
Sec 02
47620 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Kong Li $840 5
CS 149
Sec 03
47621 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH233 Kong Li $840 2
CS 151
Sec 01
40151 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Vidya Rangasayee $840 0
CS 151
Sec 02
42265 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 151
Sec 03
42427 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 151
Sec 04
46599 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI164 Vidya Rangasayee $840 0
CS 152
Sec 01
47626 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 Rula Khayrallah $840 0
Back to Top
CS 152
Sec 02
47627 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Rula Khayrallah $840 0
CS 152
Sec 03
47628 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH222 Jon Pearce $840 3
CS 152
Sec 04
47629 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH222 Jon Pearce $840 5
CS 153
Sec 01
47631 P Concepts of Compiler Design 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH222 Ron Mak $840 0
CS 154
Sec 01
47741 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH222 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 154
Sec 02
47742 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH222 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 155
Sec 01
47747 P Introduction to the Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH223 David Taylor $840 6
CS 156
Sec 01
47748 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH222 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 156
Sec 02
47749 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI311 Christopher Pollett $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 01
47755 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 1
Back to Top
CS 157A
Sec 02
47756 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 1
CS 157A
Sec 03
47757 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Ching-Seh Wu $840 2
CS 157A
Sec 04
47758 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Ching-Seh Wu $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 05
47759 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH135 Ahmed Ezzat $840 11
CS 157A
Sec 06
47760 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH223 Charles Bocage $840 6
CS 157A
Sec 08
49211 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM SCI311 Frank Butt $840 0
CS 158B
Sec 01
47771 P Computer Network Management 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH222 Alberto Gonzalez Prieto $840 3
CS 160
Sec 01
41738 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH222 Hema Nair $840 2
CS 160
Sec 02
43446 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM SCI311 Robert Bruce $840 8
CS 160
Sec 03
43485 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH422 Ramin Moazeni $840 12
Back to Top
CS 160
Sec 04
44423 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH233 Ramin Moazeni $840 9
CS 160
Sec 06
49210 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI311 Frank Butt $840 8
CS 166
Sec 01
47859 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI164 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 166
Sec 02
47860 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH233 Kwang-Pill Sung $840 8
CS 166
Sec 03
47861 P Information Security 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH223 Thomas Austin $840 0
CS 166
Sec 04
47862 P Information Security 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH422 Prakash Atawale $840 6
CS 174
Sec 01
47864 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI311 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 174
Sec 02
50487 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI311 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 175
Sec 01
45301 P Mobile Device Development 3.0 LEC S 10:00AM-12:45PM MH422 Fai Yeung $840 0
CS 185C
Sec 01
44125 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH225 Vidya Rangasayee $840 4
Back to Top
CS 185C
Sec 02
44310 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SCI311 James Casaletto $840 0
CS 190
Sec 01
44392 P Internship Project 1.0 LEC - Debra Caires $280 0
CS 190I
Sec 01
43877 P Internship Project 3.0 LEC F 02:30PM-04:45PM SCI311 Debra Caires $840 26
CS 200W
Sec 01
44234 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Sharmin Khan $840 0
CS 200W
Sec 02
50703 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DH450 Sharon Stranahan $840 0
CS 218
Sec 01
41980 P Topics in Cloud Computing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Melody Moh $840 2
CS 235
Sec 01
50396 P User Interface Design 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH225 Kevin Smith $840 1
CS 243A
Sec 01
49427 P Advanced Numerical Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH234 Mohammad Saleem $840 28
CS 247
Sec 01
40387 P Advanced Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH223 Robert Chun $840 2
CS 249
Sec 01
50152 P Distributed Computing 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH225 Tanuja Phadke $840 0
Back to Top
CS 251A
Sec 01
43388 P Object-Oriented Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH422 Jon Pearce $840 7
CS 252
Sec 01
47887 P Advanced Programming Language Principles 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Thomas Austin $840 1
CS 255
Sec 01
43408 P Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 0
CS 255
Sec 02
50725 P Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH225 Chung-Wen Tsao $840 2
CS 256
Sec 01
42184 P Topics in Artificial Intelligence 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM SCI311 Christopher Pollett $840 0
CS 256
Sec 02
50769 P Topics in Artificial Intelligence 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI311 Natalia Khuri $840 0
CS 257
Sec 01
42438 P Database System Principles 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH422 Ramin Moazeni $840 0
CS 259
Sec 01
41919 P Advanced Parallel Processing 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH223 Robert Chun $840 1
CS 262
Sec 01
45306 P Randomized Algorithms and Applications 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH422 Teng Moh $840 11
CS 265
Sec 01
44294 P Cryptography and Computer Security 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH233 Auston Davis $840 0
Back to Top
CS 266
Sec 01
50416 P Topics in Information Security 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Melody Moh $840 4
CS 267
Sec 01
42233 P Topics in Database Systems 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Ahmed Ezzat $840 0
CS 286
Sec 02
47888 P Advanced Topics in Computer Science 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH233 Mark Stamp $840 0
DANC 010
Sec 01
40152 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MUS161 Janie Scott $840 0
DANC 010
Sec 02
41831 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS161 Janie Scott $840 2
DANC 010
Sec 03
42313 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL117 Jill Yager $840 1
DANC 010
Sec 05
50378 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM CL117 Jill Yager $840 2
DANC 012
Sec 01
42321 P Ensemble Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 10
DANC 040A
Sec 01
48279 P Topics in Modern Dance I 2.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ201 Maria Basile $582 19
DANC 040A
Sec 02
48994 P Topics in Modern Dance I 2.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ106 Maria Basile $582 18
Back to Top
DANC 041A
Sec 01
48281 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ201 Maria Basile $582 13
DANC 041A
Sec 02
48282 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ204 Mark Foehringer $582 18
DANC 042A
Sec 01
48283 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT MW 01:00PM-02:20PM WSQ201 Dominique Lomuljo $582 12
DANC 042A
Sec 02
48284 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ201 Jill Yager $582 23
DANC 042A
Sec 03
48285 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ106 Keith Pinto $582 17
DANC 042A
Sec 04
48286 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ106 Keith Pinto $582 18
DANC 042A
Sec 05
48287 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ106 Keith Pinto $582 8
DANC 043
Sec 01
44244 P Dance Improvisation 1.0 LAB TR 01:30PM-02:20PM WSQ204 Dominique Lomuljo $375 7
DANC 045A
Sec 01
49833 P Beginning Lindy Hop and Night Club Swing 1.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 26
DANC 046A
Sec 01
49834 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 36
Back to Top
DANC 046A
Sec 02
49835 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 36
DANC 046A
Sec 03
49836 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-01:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 38
DANC 046A
Sec 04
49837 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 01:30PM-02:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 38
DANC 048A
Sec 01
49734 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 36
DANC 048A
Sec 02
49735 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT MW 02:30PM-03:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 37
DANC 048A
Sec 03
49736 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 36
DANC 048A
Sec 04
49737 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 35
DANC 049A
Sec 01
48288 P Topics in Tap Dance I 1.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ106 Jill Yager $375 26
DANC 051A
Sec 01
48299 P Dance Production 2.0 LEC M 01:30PM-03:20PM SPXC216 Heather Cooper $560 3
DANC 051A
Sec 02
48300 P Dance Production 1.0 ACT W 01:30PM-03:20PM SPXC216 Heather Cooper $291 3
Back to Top
DANC 054
Sec 01
44227 P Topics in Dance Technique II 3.0 LAB MWF 11:00AM-12:50PM WSQ201 Jill Yager / Raphael Boumaila $1125 9
DANC 075
Sec 01
46503 P Rhythm and Dynamics in Dance 1.0 SEM T 02:30PM-03:20PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $280 8
DANC 075
Sec 02
46504 P Rhythm and Dynamics in Dance 1.0 ACT R 02:30PM-03:20PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $291 8
DANC 102
Sec 01
44240 P Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS161 Joan Walton $840 2
DANC 102
Sec 80
48319 01 Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Joan Walton $840 4
DANC 102
Sec 81
50819 01 Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Joan Walton $840 3
DANC 112
Sec 01
44245 P ENS: Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 1
DANC 145B
Sec 03
50480 P Choreography II 1.0 ACT T 01:30PM-03:20PM WSQ106 Fred Mathews $291 10
DANC 145B
Sec 04
50481 P Choreography II 2.0 LEC R 01:30PM-03:20PM WSQ106 Fred Mathews $560 10
DANC 148
Sec 01
48906 P Children's Dance 2.0 LEC M 01:00PM-02:50PM WSQ204 Paula Bliss $560 16
Back to Top
DANC 148
Sec 02
48907 P Children's Dance 1.0 ACT W 01:00PM-02:50PM WSQ204 Paula Bliss $291 16
DANC 154A
Sec 01
44228 P Topics in Dance Technique III 3.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ204 Dominique Lomuljo / Mark Foehringer $1125 17
DANC 154B
Sec 01
43546 P Topics in Dance Technique IV 3.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ204 Mark Foehringer / Dominique Lomuljo $1125 8
DANC 194
Sec 01
42411 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Fred Mathews $291 16
DANC 194
Sec 02
46442 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Heather Cooper $291 15
DSGD 083
Sec 01
41730 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 02
41469 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 03
41470 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 04
50886 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART212 Elizabeth Briggs $873 0
DSGD 099
Sec 01
42600 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART218 Julio Martinez $873 0
Back to Top
DSGD 099
Sec 03
45874 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART216 Gregory Hom $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 01
42005 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART216 Philip Krayna $873 2
DSGD 100
Sec 02
42006 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART216 Chang Kim $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 03
42007 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART212 Julio Martinez $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 04
42008 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART216 Randall Sexton $873 5
DSGD 100
Sec 05
42624 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART216 Randall Sexton $873 1
DSGD 100
Sec 06
43447 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART212 Joe Miller $873 1
DSGD 100
Sec 07
47804 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART212 Philip Krayna $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 08
47805 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART216 Gregory Hom $873 4
DSGD 102
Sec 01
46910 P Intermediate Typography 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS226 Chang Kim $873 1
Back to Top
DSGD 103B
Sec 01
43827 P Advanced Typography II 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS226 Randall Sexton $873 5
DSGD 110
Sec 01
41747 P Visual Literacy: Image Making 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS226 Julio Martinez $873 1
DSGD 111
Sec 01
44859 P Design Values and Professional Practices 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART212 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 111
Sec 02
50847 P Design Values and Professional Practices 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART203 Joe Miller $873 1
DSGD 120
Sec 01
44862 P Exhibition Design a Info Graphics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART216 Connie Hwang $873 5
DSGD 141
Sec 01
43829 P 3D Branding a Promotion Design 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS226 Joe Miller $873 5
DSGD 176A
Sec 02
49842 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 41
DSGD 176A
Sec 03
50897 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH150 Caroline Riley $840 53
DSGD 186
Sec 01
44237 P Digital Applications: Methodology 3.0 LAB TR 06:00PM-08:50PM IS226 Minnie Choi $1125 1
DSGN 100W
Sec 01
42633 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART206 Brian Kimura $840 0
Back to Top
DSGN 100W
Sec 02
42644 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART206 Brian Kimura $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 03
43304 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC205 Ty Khuu $840 8
DSGN 100W
Sec 04
43834 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM ART201 Ty Khuu $840 7
DSGN 148
Sec 01
49518 P Intro Spatial Vis Tech in Urb Plan 1.0 SEM S 10:00AM-03:30PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $280 4
DSGN 197
Sec 01
42012 P BA Senior Project 4.0 ACT - Andrea English / $1164 0
DSGN 197
Sec 02
42632 P BA Senior Project 4.0 ACT - Andrea English / $1164 2
DSGN 197
Sec 03
44868 P BA Senior Project 4.0 ACT - Elizabeth Briggs / $1164 0
DSGN 248
Sec 01
49547 P Spatial Visualization Tech in Urb Plan 1.0 SEM S 10:00AM-03:30PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $280 18
DSID 021
Sec 01
41799 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS118 Joshua Nelson $873 7
DSID 021
Sec 02
41836 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS118 Kohar Scott $873 4
Back to Top
DSID 021
Sec 03
45542 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS118 Ronald Boeder $873 13
DSID 031
Sec 01
41460 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART103 John Mcclusky $873 7
DSID 031
Sec 02
41461 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART103 Alison Armstrong $873 4
DSID 031
Sec 03
45543 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART103 Alison Armstrong $873 13
DSID 041
Sec 01
41466 P Materials and Processes I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART103 Kohar Scott $873 1
DSID 041
Sec 02
46505 P Materials and Processes I 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM IS118 Ronald Boeder $873 8
DSID 121
Sec 02
50484 P Industrial Design Process 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS118 John Mcclusky $873 5
DSID 122
Sec 01
47878 P Cont. a Crit. Studies: Industrial Design 2.5 LEC W 08:00AM-10:05AM ART105 Mara Skov $700 0
DSID 122
Sec 02
47883 P Cont. a Crit. Studies: Industrial Design 0.5 ACT W 10:15AM-11:15AM ART105 Mara Skov $146 0
DSID 123
Sec 01
49028 P Intermediate Industrial Design 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART103 Joshua Nelson $873 0
Back to Top
DSID 125
Sec 02
50052 P Advanced Industrial Design 3.0 LAB MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART205 John Guenther $1125 6
DSID 128
Sec 01
44256 P Advanced Projects in Industrial Design 3.0 LAB TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART205 James Shook $1125 7
DSID 128
Sec 02
46509 P Advanced Projects in Industrial Design 3.0 LAB T 03:00PM-08:50PM ART205 Christopher Whittall $1125 8
DSID 128A
Sec 02
50053 P ID Portfolio Project 4 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:50PM IS118 John Mcclusky $375 6
DSID 129
Sec 01
44254 P Visualization III 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART105 Michael Mathe $873 6
DSID 129
Sec 02
46506 P Visualization III 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM ART105 Michael Mathe $873 0
DSID 135
Sec 01
49029 P Design, Entrepreneurship, Intellectual Property and Professional Practice 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART205 Kohar Scott / John Guenther $873 0
DSID 136
Sec 01
44292 P Advanced Digital Workshop 3.0 ACT TR 06:30PM-09:20PM IS118 James Ammon $873 13
DSID 136
Sec 02
49030 P Advanced Digital Workshop 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART103 Joshua Nelson $873 3
DSID 137
Sec 01
45324 P Advanced Physical Prototyping 3.0 ACT F 08:00AM-02:50PM ART103 Robert Zuchowski $873 0
Back to Top
DSIT 005
Sec 01
42645 P Introduction of Interior Design and Architecture 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS240 Virginia San Fratello $873 0
DSIT 010
Sec 01
42647 P Sketching, Drawing + Modeling 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM IS241 Ming Cheng $873 0
DSIT 015
Sec 01
41465 P Architectural Drawing and 3-D Modeling 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS240 Virginia San Fratello $873 0
DSIT 029
Sec 01
48204 P Design Process 3.0 LAB TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS240 Joris Komen $1125 4
DSIT 033
Sec 01
43873 P Architectural Presentation 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM IS241 Morana Medved $873 0
DSIT 034
Sec 01
44900 P Interior Architecture Foundation Studio 3.0 LAB TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS241 Alexi Karavokiris $1125 0
DSIT 083
Sec 01
48206 P Visual Communication I 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS240 Joris Komen $873 2
DSIT 101
Sec 01
44923 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 1.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:00PM IS241 Morana Medved $280 5
DSIT 101
Sec 02
45814 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 2.0 ACT MW 04:00PM-05:50PM IS241 Morana Medved $582 5
DSIT 104
Sec 01
44924 P Interior Architecture Space Planning Studio 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS241 Diana Seah $873 3
Back to Top
DSIT 106
Sec 01
44925 P Architectural Project Materials 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS241 Diana Seah $873 2
DSIT 107
Sec 01
44140 P Furniture Design 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS241 Brian Kimura $873 0
DSIT 110
Sec 01
48214 P Capstone Thesis Studio 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS240 Virginia San Fratello $873 14
DSIT 116
Sec 02
50868 P Solar Energy Analysis 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH314 Dustin Mulvaney $840 25
DSIT 132
Sec 02
50622 P Solar Home Design 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH231 Benoit Delaveau $840 35
DSIT 151
Sec 01
49486 P Introduction to Urban Design 4.0 SEM W 04:30PM-07:00PM CL243 Gordon Douglas $1120 20
ECON 001A
Sec 01
47740 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Ninh Nguyen $1120 0
ECON 001A
Sec 02
47768 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Mark Brady $1120 0
ECON 001A
Sec 03
49294 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Rui Liu $1120 0
ECON 001A
Sec 60
47769 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Fred Foldvary $1120 4
Back to Top
ECON 001A
Sec 61
47776 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Ghislaine Lang $1120 1
ECON 001A
Sec 62
47782 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Stephen Jerbic $1120 1
ECON 001A
Sec 63
47784 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Gregory Hanle $1120 4
ECON 001A
Sec 64
48374 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - John Estill $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 01
49300 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - James O'Brien $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 02
49301 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - James O'Brien $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 03
47808 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - Lydia Ortega $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 60
47809 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - John Linford $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 61
47811 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH358 Ghislaine Lang $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 62
47812 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - John Linford $1120 0
Back to Top
ECON 001B
Sec 63
47813 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - Don Crooks $1120 0
ECON 001B
Sec 64
47817 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC T 06:30PM-09:15PM WSQ207 Ninos Malek $1120 2
ECON 001B
Sec 65
47818 P Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - Lydia Ortega $1120 1
ECON 001B
Sec 80
49292 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - Nicole Norton $1120 1
ECON 001B
Sec 81
49293 01 Principles of Economics: Microeconomics 4.0 LEC - Nicole Norton $1120 1
ECON 002A
Sec 81
40436 01 Principles of Macroeconomics Online Lab 1.0 ACT - John Estill $291 0
ECON 002B
Sec 81
40437 01 Principles of Microeconomics Online Lab 1.0 ACT - John Estill $291 0
ECON 003
Sec 01
50406 P Economic Statistics 3.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:15PM CCB100 Gregory Hanle $840 0
ECON 003
Sec 02
50436 P Economic Statistics 1.0 LAB - Gregory Hanle $375 0
ECON 100W
Sec 01
42428 P Writing Workshop: Economic Reports 4.0 SEM - Stephen Jerbic $1120 1
Back to Top
ECON 101
Sec 01
45837 P Microeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM - Lydia Ortega $1120 0
ECON 102
Sec 01
42480 P Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM - Justin Rietz $1120 0
ECON 102
Sec 02
44564 P Macroeconomic Analysis 4.0 SEM - Jeffrey Rogers Hummel $1120 0
ECON 103
Sec 01
45835 P Introduction to Econometrics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH160 Rui Liu $840 0
ECON 103
Sec 82
48556 01 Introduction to Econometrics 1.0 ACT - Rui Liu $291 0
ECON 104
Sec 01
46473 P Mathematical Methods for Economics 4.0 SEM - Rui Liu $1120 0
ECON 107
Sec 01
49812 P Introduction to Environmental Economics and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH357 Luis Camilli $840 23
ECON 107
Sec 02
49813 P Introduction to Environmental Economics and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH357 Luis Camilli $840 26
ECON 108
Sec 01
48006 P Cost-Benefit Analysis 4.0 SEM - Matthew Holian $1120 0
ECON 112
Sec 01
42484 P Economic Development 4.0 SEM - Mark Brady $1120 0
Back to Top
ECON 113A
Sec 01
48018 P Economic History of the United States 4.0 SEM - Jeffrey Rogers Hummel $1120 0
ECON 136
Sec 01
45838 P International Economics 4.0 SEM - J. Pogodzinski $1120 0
ECON 136
Sec 02
47974 P International Economics 4.0 SEM - J. Pogodzinski $1120 0
ECON 137A
Sec 01
42486 P Fundamentals of Corporate Finance 4.0 SEM - Ninh Nguyen $1120 0
ECON 151
Sec 01
48010 P Labor Economics 4.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH160 Darwyyn Deyo $1120 0
ECON 166
Sec 01
42489 P Urban Economics 4.0 SEM - J. Pogodzinski $1120 0
ECON 190
Sec 01
48376 P History of Economic Thought 4.0 SEM - Mark Brady $1120 0
ECON 193
Sec 01
44014 P New Institutional Economics 4.0 SEM - Raymond March $1120 0
ECON 195
Sec 01
48377 P Computational Methods for Economics 4.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CCB100 Justin Rietz $1120 3
ECON 200
Sec 01
48023 P Seminar in Law and Economics 3.0 SEM T 06:30PM-09:15PM DMH358 Darwyyn Deyo $840 16
Back to Top
ECON 201<