A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Course &
Section
Class
Number

Mode
Course
Title

Units

Type

Days

Times

Location

Instructor

Fee
Open
Seats
AAS 020
Sec 01
49733 P Women of Color in the US 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH162 Shahin Gerami $840 25
AAS 020
Sec 02
49734 P Women of Color in the US 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DMH167 Susana Gallardo $840 16
AAS 025
Sec 01
49722 P The Changing Majority: Power and Ethnicity in America 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL243 Michelle Tran $840 13
AAS 033A
Sec 01
45542 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 02
45543 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 03
45544 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH358 Alexander Yamato $840 2
AAS 033A
Sec 04
45545 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH358 Joanne Rondilla $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 05
45546 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH358 Alexander Yamato $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 06
45547 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH358 Joanne Rondilla $840 1
AAS 033A
Sec 07
45548 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH234 Joanne Rondilla $840 0
Back to Top
AAS 033A
Sec 08
45549 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL234 Yvonne Kwan $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 09
45550 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM CL234 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 10
45552 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 11
45553 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG343 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 12
45554 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH358 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 13
46045 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH358 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 14
45725 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH358 Hien Do $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 15
47233 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH358 Apryl Berney $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 16
47646 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH122 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 17
47941 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH149A Apryl Berney $840 0
Back to Top
AAS 033A
Sec 18
47940 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH122 Joel Franks $840 0
AAS 033A
Sec 19
51120 P Asian Americans in U.S. History I 3.0 LEC F 01:30PM-04:15PM CL234 Soo Choi $840 0
AAS 033B
Sec 01
45610 P Asian Americans in U.S. History II 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM HGH122 Soo Choi $840 2
AAS 033B
Sec 02
47647 P Asian Americans in U.S. History II 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH226A Soo Choi $840 8
AAS 170
Sec 01
49367 P Special Topics in Asian American Studies 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH150 Yvonne Kwan $840 26
ADV 091
Sec 01
40011 P Introduction to Advertising 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 David Ocampo $840 32
ADV 116
Sec 01
40012 P Spartan Daily Advertising Staff 3.0 ACT MTWR 01:30PM-04:15PM DBH213 Timothy Hendrick $873 7
ADV 121
Sec 01
41512 P Consumer Advertising 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH133 Stephen Eckstone $840 0
ADV 122
Sec 01
41026 P Business-to-Business Advertising 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH225 Stephen Eckstone $840 0
ADV 123
Sec 01
40013 P Broadcast and New Media Advertising 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM DBH202 Stephen Eckstone $840 1
Back to Top
ADV 124
Sec 01
40014 P Copywriting 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 5
ADV 125
Sec 01
40478 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 125
Sec 02
43531 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 0
ADV 125
Sec 03
51236 P Advertising Layout and Production 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 10
ADV 126
Sec 01
41633 P Media Planning and Buying 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH202 Timothy Hendrick $840 5
ADV 128
Sec 01
40015 P Integrated Marketing Communications (IMC) 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DBH225 Timothy Hendrick $840 14
ADV 129
Sec 01
41634 P Advertising Campaign Planning and Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DBH117D John Delacruz $840 3
AE 015
Sec 01
43370 P Air a Space Flight: Past, Present, and Future 1.0 LEC R 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG401 Sean Montgomery $280 29
AE 020
Sec 04
50522 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:20PM BBC326 Robert Benzio $280 0
AE 020
Sec 05
50523 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:50PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 0
Back to Top
AE 020
Sec 06
50524 P Computer-Aided Design for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:50PM ENG407 Robert Benzio $375 0
AE 030
Sec 07
50596 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:20PM ENG339 Lucia Capdevila $280 9
AE 030
Sec 08
50597 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB R 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG407 Lucia Capdevila $375 2
AE 030
Sec 09
50598 P Computer Programming for Aerospace Engineers 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Lucia Capdevila $375 7
AE 112
Sec 02
50950 P Aerospace Structural Analysis I 4.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:40PM WSQ109 Davon Mukhar $1120 0
AE 138
Sec 01
42902 P Vector-Based Dynamics for Aerospace Applications 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG189 Jeanine Hunter $840 0
AE 160
Sec 01
44341 P Aerodynamics I 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL222 Brian Andrade $840 0
AE 164
Sec 01
43161 P Aerothermodynamics 5.0 LEC TRF 01:30PM-02:55PM ENG341 Fabrizio Vergine $1400 0
AE 168
Sec 01
49557 P Aerospace Vehicle Dynamics and Control 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Jeanine Hunter $840 0
AE 171A
Sec 01
47399 P Aircraft Design I 3.0 LEC F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG301 Gonzalo Mendoza $840 10
Back to Top
AE 172A
Sec 01
47406 P Spacecraft Design I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG301 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 0
AE 173
Sec 01
48512 P Design of Unmanned Aerial Vehicles 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG164 Sean Shan-Min Swei $840 13
AE 210
Sec 01
43585 P Advanced Space Systems Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM DMH163 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 0
AE 242
Sec 01
47407 P Orbital Mechanics and Mission Design 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG339 Jeanine Hunter $840 3
AE 245
Sec 01
47410 P Spacecraft Dynamics and Control 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM CL234 Long Lu $840 21
AE 269
Sec 01
44484 P Advanced Computational Fluid Dynamics 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DMH163 Periklis Papadopoulos $840 10
AE 271
Sec 01
43586 P Advanced Aircraft Design 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG164 Nikos Mourtos $840 17
AFAM 002A
Sec 01
41532 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL243 Michelle Tran $840 0
AFAM 002A
Sec 02
47408 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL243 Wendy Thompson Taiwo $840 0
AFAM 002A
Sec 03
43411 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH150 Steven Millner $840 0
Back to Top
AFAM 002A
Sec 04
51099 P African-Americans and the Development of America's History and Government 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL316 Wendy Thompson Taiwo $840 3
AFAM 025
Sec 01
49721 P The Changing Majority: Power and Ethnicity in America 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL243 Michelle Tran $840 20
AFAM 102
Sec 01
47420 P African-American Music 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL308 Steven Millner $840 9
AFAM 105
Sec 01
47417 P Health Issues in the African-American Community 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH163 Wendy Thompson Taiwo $840 3
AFAM 110
Sec 01
47413 P Education of the Black Child 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL243 Theodorea Berry $840 7
AFAM 120
Sec 01
47415 P Sociological Analysis of African-American Communities 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL243 Frank Ortega $840 0
AFAM 142
Sec 01
47436 P Race, Ethnicity, and the Law 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL243 Theodorea Berry $840 7
AFAM 198
Sec 01
45092 P Senior Seminar in African-American Studies 3.0 SEM - Theodorea Berry $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 01
49439 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Jennifer Rycenga $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 02
48814 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL306 Jennifer Rycenga $840 0
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 03
48818 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Matthew Kapell $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 04
48819 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH240 Matthew Kapell $840 4
AMS 001A
Sec 05
48822 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Valerie Lo $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 06
48823 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC125 Valerie Lo $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 11
48824 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Funie Hsu $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 12
48825 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC125 Funie Hsu $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 13
48826 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 14
48827 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH240 Lou Ann Trost $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 15
48828 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Joel Franks $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 16
48829 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Joel Franks $840 0
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 21
48831 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Karen English $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 22
48832 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH240 Karen English $840 2
AMS 001A
Sec 23
48965 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Judith Georges $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 24
48966 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC125 Judith Georges $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 25
49016 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ109 Matthew Moore $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 26
49017 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH226B Matthew Moore $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 31
49018 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Joshua Brahinsky $840 6
AMS 001A
Sec 32
49019 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH226B Joshua Brahinsky $840 6
AMS 001A
Sec 33
49020 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Ari Cushner $840 3
AMS 001A
Sec 34
49021 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC125 Ari Cushner $840 3
Back to Top
AMS 001A
Sec 35
49022 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ109 Gregory Smay $840 0
AMS 001A
Sec 36
49023 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG232 Gregory Smay $840 0
AMS 001B
Sec 01
49440 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 9
AMS 001B
Sec 02
48910 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC125 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 9
AMS 001B
Sec 03
48911 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Ari Cushner $840 6
AMS 001B
Sec 04
48912 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SH240 Ari Cushner $840 6
AMS 001B
Sec 05
48914 P American Civilization 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ109 Jorge Gonzalez $840 14
AMS 001B
Sec 06
48915 P American Civilization 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 Jorge Gonzalez $840 14
AMS 100W
Sec 01
50141 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL306 Judith Georges $840 23
AMS 100W
Sec 02
50142 P Writing in the Humanities 3.0 SEM R 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC125 Brent Walters $840 24
Back to Top
AMS 129
Sec 01
47741 P How the World sees the United States 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG403 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 2
AMS 159
Sec 80
47744 02 Nature and World Cultures 3.0 SEM U 06:00PM-08:45PM Jeanine Pfeiffer $840 33
AMS 190
Sec 01
49978 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH226B Todd Perreira $840 19
AMS 190
Sec 03
50463 P Senior Seminar in Humanities 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC126 Matthew Kapell $840 20
ANI 118
Sec 01
47899 P Advanced Animation 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART224 David Yee $873 8
ANTH 011
Sec 01
40865 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 1
ANTH 011
Sec 02
41553 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 Jacqueline Gamboa $840 0
ANTH 011
Sec 03
41554 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL202 Nicole Conand $840 3
ANTH 011
Sec 05
51094 P Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH313 Sung Jay Ou $840 0
ANTH 011
Sec 99
49702 01 Cultural Anthropology 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Anderson $840 1
Back to Top
ANTH 012
Sec 01
40016 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 02
41289 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL202 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 03
41555 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL202 Amanda Feldman $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 04
50711 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CCB101 Gustavo Flores $840 1
ANTH 012
Sec 05
50996 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH165 Amanda Feldman $840 0
ANTH 012
Sec 06
51052 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC324 Gustavo Flores $840 1
ANTH 012
Sec 07
51116 P Introduction to Human Evolution 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM WSQ004 Amanda Feldman $840 2
ANTH 013
Sec 01
42707 P Archaeology 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL202 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 8
ANTH 025
Sec 01
41175 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 0
ANTH 025
Sec 02
51068 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG301 Sung Jay Ou $840 1
Back to Top
ANTH 025
Sec 03
51115 P Human Lifecourse in Context 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Sung Jay Ou $840 2
ANTH 100W
Sec 01
41423 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 7
ANTH 108
Sec 01
40971 P Medical Anthropology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 14
ANTH 114
Sec 80
49880 01 Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 19
ANTH 114
Sec 81
49881 01 Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 23
ANTH 115
Sec 01
47435 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Quincy Mccrary $840 23
ANTH 115
Sec 03
47448 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Sung Jay Ou $840 21
ANTH 115
Sec 04
47454 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Sung Jay Ou $840 17
ANTH 115
Sec 80
50998 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Quincy Mccrary $840 4
ANTH 122
Sec 80
49730 01 Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC - Lee Gilmore $840 17
Back to Top
ANTH 122
Sec 81
49731 01 Magic, Science and Religion 3.0 LEC - Lee Gilmore $840 10
ANTH 130
Sec 01
47472 P Kin, Kith, and Community: The Anthropology of Social Organization 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 Gisele Bousquet $840 0
ANTH 131
Sec 01
41556 P Theories of Culture 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL204 John Marlovits $840 1
ANTH 137
Sec 01
50020 P California History for Teachers 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH122 Wendy Rouse $840 34
ANTH 137
Sec 02
50021 P California History for Teachers 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH122 Wendy Rouse $840 34
ANTH 138
Sec 01
50086 P US History for Teachers 3.0 LEC T 04:30PM-07:15PM DMH356 Wendy Thowdis $840 34
ANTH 139
Sec 01
50125 P World History for Teachers 3.0 LEC R 04:30PM-07:15PM DMH357 Jane Narveson $840 35
ANTH 140
Sec 01
47480 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 17
ANTH 140
Sec 02
47481 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 18
ANTH 140
Sec 03
47484 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 19
Back to Top
ANTH 143
Sec 01
44607 P Culture and Adaptation 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 7
ANTH 146
Sec 01
41557 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 Gisele Bousquet $840 0
ANTH 146
Sec 02
43809 P Culture and Conflict 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Gisele Bousquet $840 9
ANTH 149
Sec 01
41176 P Ethnographic Methods 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM WSQ004 A J Faas $840 1
ANTH 154
Sec 01
44611 P Monkeys, Apes and Humans 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL204 Jonathan Karpf $840 17
ANTH 155
Sec 01
47506 P Human Osteology 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ004 Jonathan Karpf $840 10
ANTH 160
Sec 01
41350 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL204 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 0
ANTH 160
Sec 02
41360 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM WSQ004 Charlotte Sunseri $840 2
ANTH 160
Sec 03
47513 P Reconstructing Lost Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL204 Viviana Sanchez-Chopitea $840 11
ANTH 161
Sec 01
47515 P Old World Civilizations 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 15
Back to Top
ANTH 165
Sec 01
43109 P Historical Archaeology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM WSQ004 Marco Meniketti $840 5
ANTH 176
Sec 01
47519 P Indians of California 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM WSQ004 Charlotte Sunseri $840 6
ANTH 193
Sec 01
47520 P Behavioral Science in Practice 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL202 Jennifer Anderson $840 27
ANTH 230
Sec 01
41611 P Theory in Practice 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 A J Faas $840 4
ANTH 231
Sec 01
41612 P Applications Core 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM WSQ004 Jan English-Lueck $840 5
ANTH 233
Sec 01
41165 P Fields of Application 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Charlotte Sunseri $840 7
ANTH 287
Sec 01
51151 P Special Topics 1.0 SEM - Jan English-Lueck $280 0
APSC 198ITL
Sec 80
46731 01 International Experience Seminar 1.0 SEM - Gigi Smith $280 18
ARED 238
Sec 01
44387 P Principles of Art Education 3.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:15PM ART203 Barbara Hughes $840 5
ARED 365
Sec 01
44221 P Field Experience Seminar in Art Education 1.0 SEM - Susan Trimingham $280 2
Back to Top
ART 001
Sec 01
42283 P Professional Preparation in Art 1.0 LEC T 06:30PM-07:20PM ART133 Melissa Day $280 2
ART 002
Sec 01
41784 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Michelle Wilson $840 0
ART 002
Sec 02
41785 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART309 Leonie Guyer $840 0
ART 002
Sec 03
43888 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Michelle Wilson $840 1
ART 002
Sec 04
44094 P The Artist in Contemporary Culture 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART110 Leonie Guyer $840 0
ART 003
Sec 01
41889 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART108 Shannon Wright $840 0
ART 003
Sec 02
41890 P Medium and Message 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART108 Irene Carvajal $840 0
ART 012
Sec 01
41786 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART301 Jason Adkins $873 3
ART 012
Sec 02
44641 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART301 Erik Friedman $873 1
ART 012
Sec 03
44642 P Two-Dimensional Design and Color Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART301 Monica Valdez $873 1
Back to Top
ART 013
Sec 01
40017 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Teresa Cunniff $873 0
ART 013
Sec 02
40018 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART108 Teresa Cunniff $873 2
ART 013
Sec 03
40019 P Three-Dimensional Design Concepts 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART108 Patricia Ludovici $873 1
ART 024
Sec 01
48588 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART312 Patrick Surgalski $873 3
ART 024
Sec 02
48589 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Katherine Mergens $873 0
ART 024
Sec 04
48591 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART312 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 024
Sec 05
48592 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 1
ART 024
Sec 06
48593 P Drawing I 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART312 Erik Friedman $873 4
ART 026
Sec 01
48594 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART314 Jason Adkins $873 8
ART 026
Sec 02
48595 P Drawing II 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Matthew Taylor $873 11
Back to Top
ART 039
Sec 01
41163 P Multicultural Arts for Children 3.0 LAB TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $1125 1
ART 046
Sec 01
48573 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS165 Amanda Trippler $873 0
ART 046
Sec 02
48574 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM IS165 Abiam Alvarez $873 8
ART 046
Sec 03
48575 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS165 Monica Van Den Dool $873 0
ART 046
Sec 04
48576 P Introduction to Ceramics 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS166 Monica Van Den Dool $873 3
ART 047
Sec 01
48577 P Introduction to Metalsmithing 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 1
ART 061
Sec 01
40023 P Beginning Painting 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Gale Antokal $873 3
ART 068
Sec 01
48578 P Beginning Sculpture: Object a Concept 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM AF001 Lynn Dau $873 12
ART 068
Sec 02
48579 P Beginning Sculpture: Object a Concept 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM AF001 Adon Valenziano $873 7
ART 074
Sec 01
48526 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM ART241 Roya Ebtehaj $873 0
Back to Top
ART 074
Sec 02
48527 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART241 Niousha Khatibi $873 1
ART 074
Sec 03
48528 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 Carolyn Hott $873 0
ART 074
Sec 04
48529 P Introduction to Digital Media 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM SH444 James Morgan $873 0
ART 075
Sec 01
48530 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART237 Carolyn Hott $873 4
ART 075
Sec 02
48531 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-11:50AM ART237 Lark Buckingham $873 0
ART 075
Sec 03
48532 P Introduction to Digital Video Art 3.0 ACT F 10:00AM-03:00PM ART237 Lark Buckingham $873 2
ART 100W
Sec 01
48506 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART141 Johanna Movassat $840 0
ART 100W
Sec 02
48510 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART141 Janet Silk $840 0
ART 100W
Sec 03
48513 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART141 Janet Silk $840 0
ART 100W
Sec 04
48515 P Writing Workshop: Fine Arts 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART141 Christy Junkerman $840 1
Back to Top
ART 101
Sec 01
44095 P Digital Media Art 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 1
ART 102
Sec 01
48533 P 3D Modeling and Printing 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART241 Rhonda Holberton $873 1
ART 103
Sec 01
40898 P Art as System 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 2
ART 104
Sec 01
48535 P Interdisciplinary Seminar in Digital Media Art 3.0 SEM W 12:00PM-02:45PM ART203 G.Craig Hobbs $840 5
ART 105
Sec 01
48537 P Advanced Digital Video 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 G.Craig Hobbs $873 0
ART 106
Sec 01
48538 P Topics in Human Machine Interface 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART237 Steve Durie $873 4
ART 107
Sec 02
50593 P Advanced Projects in Digital Media Art 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART241 Rhonda Holberton $873 0
ART 108
Sec 01
48540 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 17
ART 108
Sec 02
48541 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 0
ART 110
Sec 01
49974 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Molly Hankwitz $840 37
Back to Top
ART 110
Sec 02
49975 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ART135 Molly Hankwitz $840 37
ART 132
Sec 01
48584 P Topics in Intermediate Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS166 Adam Shiverdecker $873 2
ART 133
Sec 01
40474 P Topics in Ceramic Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS124 Adam Shiverdecker $873 4
ART 134
Sec 01
43073 P Topics in Advanced Ceramics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS124 Adam Shiverdecker $873 0
ART 139
Sec 01
48387 P Teaching Diversity through Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 0
ART 140
Sec 01
48580 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT MW 09:00AM-11:50AM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 2
ART 140
Sec 02
48581 P Topics in Glass 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS235 Cassandra Straubing $873 7
ART 147
Sec 01
40024 P Topics in Metalsmithing and Jewelry 3.0 ACT F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 12
ART 149
Sec 01
48582 P Topics in Jewelry and Small Sculpture 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART210 Yvonne Escalante $873 2
ART 150
Sec 01
48607 P Introduction to Printmaking and Letterpress 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART309 Irene Carvajal $873 3
Back to Top
ART 151
Sec 01
40026 P Topics in Screen-Printing 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART301 Irene Carvajal $873 0
ART 153
Sec 01
48608 P Topics in Intaglio Processes 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART309 Patrick Surgalski $873 6
ART 158
Sec 01
43067 P Topics in Drawing III 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART312 Gale Antokal $873 1
ART 162
Sec 01
48611 P Watercolor 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART203 Matthew Taylor $873 11
ART 164A
Sec 01
40027 P Intermediate Painting 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART306 Donald Feasel $873 0
ART 165
Sec 01
44656 P Topics in Figure Painting 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART306 Donald Feasel $873 1
ART 166
Sec 01
41222 P Topics in Advanced Painting 3.0 LAB MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART310 Patrick Surgalski $1125 14
ART 168
Sec 01
44666 P Topics in Woodworking 3.0 LAB F 09:30AM-03:30PM ART108 Shannon Wright $1125 5
ART 169
Sec 01
42138 P Topics in Metal Sculpture 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM AF001 Adon Valenziano $873 12
ART 174A
Sec 02
50620 P Museum and Gallery Operations 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ART110 Lance Fung $840 10
Back to Top
ART 175
Sec 01
48542 P Special Topics in Studio Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:45PM ART237 Andrew Blanton $873 6
ART 197
Sec 01
49343 P BA Senior Project 3.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ART105 Lance Fung $1125 14
ART 198
Sec 01
42129 P BFA Seminar 3.0 SEM T 01:30PM-04:15PM ART141 Lance Fung $840 4
ART 198
Sec 02
48416 P BFA Seminar 3.0 SEM W 10:30AM-01:15PM ART110 Leonie Guyer $840 1
ART 200W
Sec 01
44595 P Professional Writing in Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM R 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Janet Silk $840 4
ART 208
Sec 01
40028 P Graduate Photography Critique 3.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:50PM IS219C Robin Lasser $1125 6
ART 210
Sec 01
48543 P Seminar in Digital Media Art 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM ART141 Andrew Blanton $840 6
ART 217
Sec 01
43314 P Tutorials in Pictorial Arts 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 15
ART 219
Sec 01
43315 P Tutorials in Spatial Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 19
ART 220
Sec 01
43316 P Tutorials in Digital Media Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 20
Back to Top
ART 222
Sec 01
43317 P Tutorials in Photography 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 20
ART 260
Sec 01
43318 P Special Tutorials in Art 3.0 LAB - Anthony Raynsford $1125 15
ART 281
Sec 01
41273 P Interdisciplinary Critique Seminar 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ART110 Adam Shiverdecker $840 3
ART 282A
Sec 01
40760 P Seminar in the Theory and Criticism of Contemporary Art 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM ART110 Dore Bowen $840 10
ARTH 015
Sec 01
43080 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 015
Sec 02
44616 P Intro to Visual Culture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 070A
Sec 01
46892 P Art History, Prehistoric to Medieval 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART135 Isabelle Pafford $840 0
ARTH 070B
Sec 02
45753 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART133 Johanna Movassat $840 0
ARTH 070B
Sec 03
45754 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART133 Josine Smits $840 0
ARTH 070B
Sec 04
51113 P Art History, Renaissance to Modern 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART110 Johanna Movassat $840 3
Back to Top
ARTH 072
Sec 02
40442 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 072
Sec 03
43910 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART133 Jan Thompson $840 7
ARTH 072
Sec 04
44214 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM ART135 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 072
Sec 05
49405 P Design in Society 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Elizabeth Consavari $840 0
ARTH 110
Sec 01
49418 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Molly Hankwitz $840 21
ARTH 110
Sec 02
49419 P History and Theory of New Media 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ART135 Molly Hankwitz $840 24
ARTH 126
Sec 01
49421 P History of Photography 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART133 Molly Hankwitz $840 30
ARTH 160
Sec 01
43922 P Modern Architecture 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Anthony Raynsford $840 1
ARTH 174A
Sec 02
50621 P Museum and Gallery Operations 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ART110 Lance Fung $840 13
ARTH 175
Sec 01
48486 P Theories of Art History and Art Criticism 3.0 LEC R 12:00PM-02:45PM ART110 Dore Bowen $840 17
Back to Top
ARTH 176A
Sec 01
48462 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 39
ARTH 176A
Sec 02
48463 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 41
ARTH 187A
Sec 01
48843 P Art of the Italian Renaissance, Fifteenth Century 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART110 Christy Junkerman $840 9
ARTH 188A
Sec 01
48521 P Northern Renaissance Fourteenth and Fifteenth Centuries 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART110 Anne Simonson $840 14
ARTH 190B
Sec 01
48522 P Early Modernist Art 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ART135 Jan Thompson $840 26
ARTH 191A
Sec 01
48524 P Issues in Contemporary Art 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ART135 Dore Bowen $840 0
ARTH 192C
Sec 01
48854 P History of Interior Design 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 40
ARTH 193A
Sec 01
40030 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Josine Smits $840 5
ARTH 193A
Sec 02
48495 P Worlds of Art and Culture 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Josine Smits $840 6
ARTH 193B
Sec 01
48499 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 22
Back to Top
ARTH 277
Sec 01
48488 P Seminar in Historiography 3.0 SEM R 12:00PM-02:45PM ART110 Dore Bowen $840 9
ARTH 291
Sec 01
43923 P Graduate Problems in Art History 3.0 SEM - Anthony Raynsford $840 3
AS 001A
Sec 02
43024 P The Foundation of the United States Air Force 0.5 LAB F 09:30AM-11:20AM SH100 Patrick Grandsaert $188 53
AS 002A
Sec 02
44915 P The Evolution of USAF Air and Space Power 0.5 LAB F 09:30AM-11:20AM SH100 Patrick Grandsaert $188 5
AS 131A
Sec 02
43028 P Air Force Leadership Studies 0.5 LAB F 09:30AM-11:20AM SH100 Patrick Grandsaert $188 23
AS 141A
Sec 02
44920 P National Security Affairs 1.0 LAB F 09:30AM-11:20AM SH100 Patrick Grandsaert $375 13
ASIA 019
Sec 01
50049 P Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM MUS161 Robin Sacolick $840 45
ASIA 019
Sec 80
50050 01 Music in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Timothy Harris $840 73
ASIA 102
Sec 01
50022 05 Chinese Culture 4.0 LEC - San-Hui Chuang / San-Hui Chuang $1120 27
ASIA 104
Sec 80
49882 01 Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 15
Back to Top
ASIA 104
Sec 81
49883 01 Asian Philosophy 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 17
ASIA 109A
Sec 01
50076 P History of China 4.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH167 Xiaojia Hou $1120 23
ASIA 110B
Sec 01
49886 P History of Japan 4.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DMH167 Xiaojia Hou $1120 23
ASIA 114
Sec 80
49876 01 Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 29
ASIA 114
Sec 81
49877 01 Legacy of Asia 3.0 LEC - Chanh Phan $840 27
ASIA 115
Sec 01
49816 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL204 Quincy Mccrary $840 38
ASIA 115
Sec 03
49818 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Sung Jay Ou $840 39
ASIA 115
Sec 04
49819 P The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM CL202 Sung Jay Ou $840 40
ASIA 115
Sec 80
50999 01 The Emerging Global Culture 3.0 LEC - Quincy Mccrary $840 36
ASIA 122
Sec 04
49906 P English as a World Language 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL308 Sharmin Khan $840 17
Back to Top
ASIA 133B
Sec 01
49725 P Relationship Marketing: Pacific Rim 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 42
ASIA 140
Sec 01
49804 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL206 Chunhui Peng $840 28
ASIA 145
Sec 01
50005 P Asian Politics 4.0 LEC - Karthika Sasikumar $1120 39
ASIA 193B
Sec 01
50051 P East Meets West in Art 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART135 Johanna Movassat $840 50
ASTR 010
Sec 01
40031 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 10:00AM-10:50AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 4
ASTR 010
Sec 02
40355 P Descriptive Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 01
40032 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 02
41356 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 0
ASTR 101
Sec 03
41311 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 09:00AM-09:50AM SCI258 Olenka Hubickyj $840 11
ASTR 101
Sec 04
48644 P Modern Astronomy 3.0 LEC MWF 11:00AM-11:50AM SCI258 Ignacio Mosqueira $840 0
Back to Top
ASTR 117A
Sec 01
48645 P Astrophysics I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI319 Thomas Madura $840 4
ATH 002I
Sec 01
40304 P Men's Baseball 1.0 ACT - Brad Sanfilippo $291 0
ATH 002S
Sec 01
40033 P Men's Skills Development, Baseball 1.0 ACT - Brad Sanfilippo $291 17
ATH 004I
Sec 01
40305 P Men's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Jean Prioleau $291 12
ATH 004S
Sec 01
40034 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Jean Prioleau $291 38
ATH 004S
Sec 02
40035 P Men's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 006I
Sec 01
40036 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 41
ATH 006I
Sec 02
40037 P Women's Basketball 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 50
ATH 006S
Sec 01
40038 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 43
ATH 006S
Sec 02
40039 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Daniel Muscatell $291 19
Back to Top
ATH 006S
Sec 03
40040 P Women's Skills Development, Basketball 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 012I
Sec 01
40301 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012I
Sec 02
40302 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 2
ATH 012I
Sec 03
40303 P Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 01
40041 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 0
ATH 012S
Sec 02
40042 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 2
ATH 012S
Sec 03
40043 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 2
ATH 012S
Sec 04
40044 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Brent Brennan $291 14
ATH 012S
Sec 05
40045 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 06
40046 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
Back to Top
ATH 012S
Sec 07
40047 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 012S
Sec 08
40048 P Skills Development, Football 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 014I
Sec 01
40049 P Men's Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 17
ATH 014S
Sec 01
40050 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - John Kennaday $291 19
ATH 014S
Sec 02
40051 P Men's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 016I
Sec 01
40052 P Women's Golf 1.0 ACT - Dana Dormann $291 20
ATH 016S
Sec 01
40053 P Women's Skills Development, Golf 1.0 ACT - Dana Dormann $291 21
ATH 020I
Sec 01
40054 P Women's Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Joanne Bowers $291 36
ATH 020S
Sec 01
40055 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Joanne Bowers $291 35
ATH 020S
Sec 02
40056 P Women's Skills Development, Gymnastics 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
Back to Top
ATH 026I
Sec 01
40057 P Women's Tennis 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 40
ATH 026S
Sec 01
40058 P Women's Skills Development, Tennis 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 40
ATH 030I
Sec 01
40059 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 31
ATH 030I
Sec 02
40060 P Men's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 18
ATH 030S
Sec 01
40061 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 38
ATH 030S
Sec 02
40062 P Men's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Simon Tobin $291 19
ATH 032I
Sec 01
40063 P Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 19
ATH 032S
Sec 01
40064 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 27
ATH 032S
Sec 02
40065 P Skills Development, Softball 1.0 ACT - Chase Turner $291 18
ATH 034I
Sec 01
40066 P Women's Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 32
Back to Top
ATH 034S
Sec 01
40067 P Women's Skills Development, Swimming 1.0 ACT - Sage Hopkins $291 39
ATH 036I
Sec 01
40068 P Women's Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 38
ATH 036S
Sec 01
40069 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 45
ATH 036S
Sec 02
40070 P Women's Skills Development, Volleyball 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 042I
Sec 01
40071 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 2
ATH 042I
Sec 02
40072 P Women's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 042S
Sec 01
40073 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Jolene Shepardson $291 10
ATH 042S
Sec 02
40074 P Womens Skill's Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Staff $291 20
ATH 044I
Sec 01
40075 P Women's Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 17
ATH 044S
Sec 01
40076 P Women's Skills Development, Soccer 1.0 ACT - Lauren Hanson $291 27
Back to Top
ATH 046I
Sec 01
40077 P Women's Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 22
ATH 046S
Sec 01
40078 P Women's Skills Development, Water Polo 1.0 ACT - Gabor Sarusi $291 29
ATH 048I
Sec 01
40079 P Men's Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Bradley Wick $291 13
ATH 048S
Sec 01
40080 P Men's Skills Development, Cross Country 1.0 ACT - Bradley Wick $291 14
AVIA 002
Sec 01
42781 P Introduction to Aviation 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM IS216 Francesca Favaro $840 0
AVIA 042
Sec 01
41190 P Aircraft Systems 2.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:20PM RHV135 Daniel Neal $560 0
AVIA 042
Sec 11
41191 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 042
Sec 12
41998 P Aircraft Systems 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 062
Sec 01
47572 P Instrument Flight Techniques 2.0 LEC M 09:00AM-10:45AM IS216 Victoria Collom $560 10
AVIA 062
Sec 12
50256 P Instrument Flight Techniques 1.0 LAB T 04:30PM-07:15PM IS133 Carlo Miguel Espinosa $375 10
Back to Top
AVIA 068
Sec 02
50422 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 2.0 LEC W 09:00AM-10:45AM RHV135 Daniel Neal $560 1
AVIA 068
Sec 13
50423 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 0
AVIA 068
Sec 14
50425 P Avionics and Airborne Communication 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM RHV120 Daniel Neal $375 1
AVIA 078
Sec 01
41184 P Introduction to Aviation Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM IS216 Daniel Neal $840 0
AVIA 091
Sec 01
43354 P Aircraft Turbine Engines 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM RHV135 Dennis Romano $840 7
AVIA 141
Sec 01
49657 P Human Factors in the Aviation Environment 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC326 David Wood $840 2
AVIA 177
Sec 01
40293 P General Aviation Operations and Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM IS216 Victoria Collom $840 10
AVIA 178
Sec 01
44231 P Airport Planning and Management 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM IS216 Wenbin Wei $840 12
AVIA 190
Sec 01
44232 P Senior Capstone Seminar 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM IS133 Wenbin Wei $840 6
AVIA 193
Sec 01
41192 P Aerodynamics 2.0 LEC TR 08:00AM-08:50AM IS216 Paul Kutler $560 0
Back to Top
AVIA 193
Sec 11
40311 P Aerodynamics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM IS133 Paul Kutler $375 0
AVIA 193
Sec 12
43596 P Aerodynamics 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM IS133 Paul Kutler $375 3
AVIA 199A
Sec 01
50970 P Special Topics in Aviation Management 3.0 SEM F 07:30AM-10:15AM ENG103 Victoria Collom $840 10
BIOL 010
Sec 01
40822 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI164 Phillip Hawkins $840 1
BIOL 010
Sec 02
45994 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI164 Candace Low $840 2
BIOL 010
Sec 03
40081 P The Living World 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI164 Robert Fowler $840 0
BIOL 010
Sec 04
41066 P The Living World 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI164 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $840 10
BIOL 010
Sec 05
47697 P The Living World 3.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-09:15AM SCI142 Phillip Hawkins $840 25
BIOL 010
Sec 80
43537 01 The Living World 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 0
BIOL 020
Sec 01
41688 P Ecological Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM DH351 Stephanie Trewhitt $560 1
Back to Top
BIOL 020
Sec 11
41689 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Christy Armstrong $375 0
BIOL 020
Sec 12
43082 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Christy Armstrong $375 1
BIOL 020
Sec 13
43754 P Ecological Biology 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Michael Mcfarlin $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 01
40082 P Human Biology 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM MD101 Allison Harness $560 35
BIOL 021
Sec 11
40083 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Allison Harness $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 12
40084 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 13
40085 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 2
BIOL 021
Sec 14
40086 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jobelle Mae Peralta $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 15
40087 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Melissa Pilling $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 16
40088 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Melissa Pilling $375 2
Back to Top
BIOL 021
Sec 17
40089 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Tsz Yin Mok $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 18
40090 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Daniel Orozco $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 19
40091 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Daniel Orozco $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 20
40092 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Kim Luu $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 21
40093 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Kim Luu $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 22
40094 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Anqi Chen $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 23
40095 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 2
BIOL 021
Sec 24
40096 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 1
BIOL 021
Sec 25
40097 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 0
BIOL 021
Sec 26
40098 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 1
Back to Top
BIOL 021
Sec 27
42839 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 2
BIOL 021
Sec 28
45185 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 23
BIOL 021
Sec 29
45186 P Human Biology 1.0 LAB - DH448 Jeffrey Honda $375 24
BIOL 030
Sec 01
43752 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI164 Katherine Wilkinson $840 0
BIOL 030
Sec 02
47724 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH135 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $840 1
BIOL 030
Sec 03
47725 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM YUH124 Kenneth Youngman $840 36
BIOL 030
Sec 04
47731 P Principles of Biology I 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SCI164 Elizabeth Skovran $840 0
BIOL 030
Sec 11
43753 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Sean Gee $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 12
43755 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Cac Tran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 13
43756 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Karen Ngo $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 14
43757 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB M 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Chyna Swan $375 2
BIOL 030
Sec 15
43758 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Andin Josipovic $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 16
43759 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Angela Madrigal $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 17
43760 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Apoorva Karekal $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 18
43761 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB T 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Tsz Yin Mok $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 19
43762 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Khaoula Belhorma $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 20
43763 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Khaoula Belhorma $375 2
BIOL 030
Sec 21
43764 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Karen Ngo $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 22
43765 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB W 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Chyna Swan $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 23
43766 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Andin Josipovic $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 030
Sec 24
43767 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH443 Angela Madrigal $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 25
43768 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH443 Cac Tran $375 0
BIOL 030
Sec 26
43769 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB R 05:30PM-08:20PM DH443 Apoorva Karekal $375 12
BIOL 030
Sec 27
43770 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH443 Sean Gee $375 1
BIOL 030
Sec 29
43772 P Principles of Biology I 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:20PM DH443 Kenneth Youngman $375 13
BIOL 031
Sec 01
45187 P Principles of Biology II 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DH208 Benjamin Carter $840 0
BIOL 031
Sec 02
47746 P Principles of Biology II 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH135 Benjamin Carter $840 9
BIOL 031
Sec 03
48670 P Principles of Biology II 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM DH351 Michael Parrish $840 10
BIOL 031
Sec 11
45202 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH337 Hana Hoang $375 0
BIOL 031
Sec 12
45203 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Livia Braga $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 031
Sec 13
45204 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH337 Hana Hoang $375 0
BIOL 031
Sec 15
45205 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Sean Gee $375 0
BIOL 031
Sec 16
45206 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH337 Anqi Chen $375 1
BIOL 031
Sec 18
45207 P Principles of Biology II 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH337 Livia Braga $375 0
BIOL 054
Sec 01
43774 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH250 Nora Balabanian $840 3
BIOL 054
Sec 02
47145 P Human Understanding 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM DH135 Nora Balabanian $840 3
BIOL 054
Sec 80
43391 01 Human Understanding 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 3
BIOL 054
Sec 81
47271 01 Human Understanding 3.0 LEC - Mary Poffenroth $840 0
BIOL 055
Sec 01
47751 P Biostatistics 2.0 LEC F 09:30AM-11:10AM DH135 Sulekha Anand $560 0
BIOL 055
Sec 11
47753 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Fadia Hijazi $375 6
Back to Top
BIOL 055
Sec 12
47754 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 0
BIOL 055
Sec 13
47755 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 1
BIOL 055
Sec 14
47756 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 0
BIOL 055
Sec 15
47757 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 0
BIOL 055
Sec 16
47758 P Biostatistics 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Fadia Hijazi $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 01
40099 P Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI142 Joanne Kerr $840 9
BIOL 065
Sec 02
46628 P Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SCI142 Joanne Kerr $840 68
BIOL 065
Sec 11
40986 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 09:30AM-11:00AM DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 12
40987 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 11:30AM-01:00PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 14
41194 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 03:30PM-05:00PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
Back to Top
BIOL 065
Sec 15
42777 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-10:30AM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 16
42778 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 11:00AM-12:30PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 17
46629 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB MW 05:30PM-07:00PM DH031 Ryan Scott $375 0
BIOL 065
Sec 18
46630 P Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB TR 03:00PM-04:30PM DH031 Katelynn Thompson $375 0
BIOL 065L
Sec 01
42139 P Anatomy Lab for Transfer Students 1.0 LAB - DH031 Joanne Kerr $375 25
BIOL 065O
Sec 80
41985 01 Human Anatomy 3.0 LEC - John Mcdaniel $840 22
BIOL 065O
Sec 91
41986 01 Human Anatomy 1.0 LAB - John Mcdaniel $375 22
BIOL 066
Sec 01
46622 P Human Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SCI142 John Mcdaniel $840 74
BIOL 066
Sec 11
46623 P Human Physiology 1.0 SEM F 11:30AM-12:20PM SH100 Cebrina Bustos $280 11
BIOL 066
Sec 12
47761 P Human Physiology 1.0 SEM F 12:30PM-01:20PM SCI142 Cebrina Bustos $280 63
Back to Top
BIOL 066
Sec 21
46624 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB M 07:30AM-10:20AM DH441 Vivian Bui $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 22
46625 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Enoch Kim $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 23
46626 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH441 Vivian Bui $375 2
BIOL 066
Sec 24
46627 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH441 Ismahan Chire $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 25
47146 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Krista Wirth $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 28
47764 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH441 Enoch Kim $375 0
BIOL 066
Sec 32
47768 P Human Physiology 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM DH441 Ismahan Chire $375 0
BIOL 100W
Sec 01
41415 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM M 09:30AM-12:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 0
BIOL 100W
Sec 02
43085 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM M 12:30PM-03:15PM DH245 Kenneth Youngman $840 1
BIOL 100W
Sec 03
41952 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM W 09:30AM-12:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 1
Back to Top
BIOL 100W
Sec 04
42142 P Scientific Communication Workshop 3.0 SEM R 10:30AM-01:15PM DH245 Julio Soto $840 0
BIOL 101
Sec 02
41195 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH415 Candace Low $840 7
BIOL 101
Sec 03
43833 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC TR 10:00AM-11:15AM DH549 Michael Parrish $840 4
BIOL 101
Sec 04
44210 P Origins of Life 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH208 Candace Low $840 0
BIOL 105
Sec 01
41603 P Principles of Developmental Biology 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 Julio Soto $840 0
BIOL 107
Sec 02
50533 P Immunology 3.0 LEC MW 06:15PM-07:30PM SCI164 David Kiang $840 0
BIOL 110
Sec 01
47782 P Biodiversity and Biopolitics 3.0 LEC W 12:00PM-02:45PM DH352 Phillip Hawkins $840 11
BIOL 114
Sec 01
47811 P Functional Morphology 2.0 LEC TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH344 Scott Shaffer / Benjamin Carter $560 0
BIOL 114
Sec 11
47812 P Functional Morphology 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH344 Scott Shaffer / Benjamin Carter $375 0
BIOL 115
Sec 01
47820 P General Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM YUH124 Miri Vanhoven $840 1
Back to Top
BIOL 115
Sec 11
47824 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 09:00AM-09:50AM DH245 Fatima Farah $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 12
47825 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 10:00AM-10:50AM DH245 Fatima Farah $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 13
47826 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 11:00AM-11:50AM DH245 Fatima Farah $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 14
47827 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH245 Fatima Farah $280 0
BIOL 115
Sec 15
47828 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 01:00PM-01:50PM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 16
47829 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 02:00PM-02:50PM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 3
BIOL 115
Sec 17
47830 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 03:00PM-03:50PM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 1
BIOL 115
Sec 18
47831 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 04:00PM-04:50PM DH245 Nahed Darwish $280 2
BIOL 115
Sec 19
51329 P General Genetics 1.0 SEM F 08:00AM-08:50AM DH245 Miri Vanhoven $280 10
BIOL 116
Sec 01
41201 P Molecular Genetics 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Brandon White $840 31
Back to Top
BIOL 116L
Sec 02
41253 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Brandon White $280 8
BIOL 116L
Sec 03
43088 P Genetics Laboratory 1.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-08:55AM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $280 0
BIOL 116L
Sec 12
41254 P Genetics Laboratory 3.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Brandon White $1125 8
BIOL 116L
Sec 13
43089 P Genetics Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-12:00PM DH647 Kenneth Youngman $750 0
BIOL 117
Sec 01
42143 P Human Genetics 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM DH351 Rachael French $840 19
BIOL 123A
Sec 01
50025 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Philip Heller $840 17
BIOL 123A
Sec 02
50644 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 Wendy Lee $840 15
BIOL 124
Sec 01
41604 P Systems Physiology 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH135 Shelley Cargill $840 1
BIOL 125
Sec 01
41693 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Dania Abid $750 4
BIOL 125
Sec 02
41694 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH440 Shelley Cargill $750 1
Back to Top
BIOL 125
Sec 03
47844 P Systems Physiology Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM DH440 Jennifer Johnston $750 10
BIOL 129
Sec 01
49723 P Neuroscience 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH348 Valerie Carr $840 35
BIOL 135A
Sec 02
42144 P Eukaryotic Cell and Molecular Biology I 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH250 Bree Grillo-Hill $840 27
BIOL 140
Sec 01
49968 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 29
BIOL 140
Sec 02
49969 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL204 John Marlovits $840 31
BIOL 140
Sec 03
49970 P Human Sexuality 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH351 John Mcdaniel $840 27
BIOL 150
Sec 01
47845 P Field Studies in Natural History 1.0 ACT - Rodney Myatt $291 5
BIOL 155
Sec 01
42769 P Hypothesis Testing 2.0 LEC F 09:30AM-11:10AM DH135 Sulekha Anand $560 10
BIOL 155
Sec 11
42145 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:50AM DH350 Fadia Hijazi $375 5
BIOL 155
Sec 12
47846 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 5
Back to Top
BIOL 155
Sec 13
42785 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Dylan Projansky $375 7
BIOL 155
Sec 14
43118 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 11:30AM-02:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 1
BIOL 155
Sec 15
44406 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB F 02:30PM-05:20PM DH350 Jack Cox $375 6
BIOL 155
Sec 16
47079 P Hypothesis Testing 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH350 Fadia Hijazi $375 4
BIOL 160
Sec 01
47848 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 0
BIOL 160
Sec 11
47849 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Michael Mcfarlin $375 0
BIOL 160
Sec 12
47850 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Livia Braga $375 0
BIOL 163
Sec 01
43834 P Conservation Biology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH341 Scott Shaffer $840 1
BIOL 177
Sec 01
49963 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG343 Timothy Markowitz $560 60
BIOL 177
Sec 02
49964 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233C Erika Young / Timothy Markowitz $375 20
Back to Top
BIOL 177
Sec 03
49965 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233C Cynera Prasad Dodati / Timothy Markowitz $375 20
BIOL 177
Sec 04
49966 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG233C Saranya Muthu / Timothy Markowitz $375 20
BIOL 178
Sec 01
43119 P Integrative Physiology 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH352 Katherine Wilkinson / Frank Huynh $840 12
BIOL 198
Sec 01
43392 P Undergraduate Research 3.0 SEM - Cleber Ouverney $840 7
BIOL 198
Sec 02
45192 P Undergraduate Research 1.0 SEM - Stephanie Trewhitt $280 1
BIOL 203
Sec 01
45197 P Biology Teaching Forum 3.0 SEM M 01:30PM-04:15PM DH344 Staff $840 18
BIOL 205
Sec 01
42146 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 SEM TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH645 Leila Khatib $560 0
BIOL 205
Sec 11
42147 P Advanced Molecular Techniques 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH645 Leila Khatib $750 0
BIOL 220
Sec 01
45198 P Science Communication 3.0 SEM MW 11:30AM-12:45PM DH549 Jennifer Johnston $840 2
BIOL 255L
Sec 03
44243 P Advanced Biology Laboratory 1.0 LAB MWF 09:00AM-12:00PM DH645 Tzvia Abramson $375 13
Back to Top
BIOL 255M
Sec 01
45199 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 3.0 SEM T 02:30PM-05:15PM DH647 Bree Grillo-Hill $840 0
BIOL 255M
Sec 04
44224 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM M 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 05
44225 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM W 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 06
44226 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 1.0 SEM F 12:00PM-01:40PM DH035 Tzvia Abramson $280 13
BIOL 255M
Sec 07
47869 P Advanced Topics:Molecular a Microbiology 3.0 SEM R 02:30PM-05:15PM DH552 Mark Schwartz $840 10
BIOL 291A
Sec 80
41700 03 Introduction to Molecular Diagnostics I 3.0 LEC - Mara Williams $840 14
BME 025
Sec 02
44568 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM ENG388 Renu Parameswaran / Christopher Rappleye $375 0
BME 025
Sec 03
44569 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM ENG388 Smitha Venkatesh / Christopher Rappleye $375 1
BME 025
Sec 04
44570 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM ENG103 Christopher Rappleye / Yogesh Baloda $375 1
BME 025
Sec 05
50670 P Introduction to Biomedical Engineering Design 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM BBC106 Christopher Rappleye $560 2
Back to Top
BME 115
Sec 01
42064 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG331 A Bellofiore $840 11
BME 115
Sec 02
42068 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Hoang Nguyen / A Bellofiore $375 2
BME 115
Sec 03
42069 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG221 Robert Aguilar / A Bellofiore $375 0
BME 115
Sec 04
42070 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG221 Pranav Chhibber / A Bellofiore $375 5
BME 115
Sec 06
51139 P Foundations of Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG221 Hoang Nguyen / A Bellofiore $375 4
BME 117
Sec 01
49550 P Biotransport Phenomena 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM ENG331 A Bellofiore $840 23
BME 130
Sec 01
43583 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-12:50PM CL222 Matthew Leineweber $560 0
BME 130
Sec 02
43584 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Matthew Leineweber / Kirsten Lecey $375 0
BME 130
Sec 03
47664 P Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Matthew Leineweber / Michael Friedman $375 2
BME 147
Sec 01
47680 P Quantitative Methods for BME 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Riad Nada $840 8
Back to Top
BME 175
Sec 01
49950 P Biomaterials 2.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:20AM CL222 Matthew Leineweber $560 4
BME 175
Sec 02
49951 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:15PM ENG233C Matthew Leineweber / Catharin Schweers $375 3
BME 175
Sec 03
49952 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG233C Matthew Leineweber / Catharin Schweers $375 0
BME 175
Sec 04
49953 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG233C Matthew Leineweber / Denice Serna $375 0
BME 175
Sec 05
49954 P Biomaterials 1.0 LAB F 06:00PM-08:50PM ENG233C Matthew Leineweber / Denice Serna $375 5
BME 177
Sec 01
47692 P Physiology for Engineers 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG343 Timothy Markowitz $560 18
BME 177
Sec 02
47695 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233C Erika Young / Timothy Markowitz $375 8
BME 177
Sec 03
47696 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG233C Cynera Prasad Dodati / Timothy Markowitz $375 10
BME 177
Sec 04
47698 P Physiology for Engineers 1.0 LAB T 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG233C Timothy Markowitz / Saranya Muthu $375 0
BME 188
Sec 01
49551 P Biomedical Device Manufacturing 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH227 Herbert Bellucci $840 6
Back to Top
BME 198A
Sec 01
47711 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LEC F 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG339 Susan Bowley $280 1
BME 198A
Sec 02
47712 P Senior Design Project I 1.0 LAB F 10:00AM-12:45PM ENG339 Susan Bowley $375 1
BME 274
Sec 01
49552 P Regulatory, Clinical and Manufacturing Aspects of Medical Devices 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM SH100 Peter Kernen $840 6
BME 288
Sec 02
50485 P Tissue Engineering 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH161 Ashkan Aryaei $840 1
BME 291
Sec 01
50244 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG339 Guna Selvaduray $375 28
BME 298
Sec 01
49471 P MS Project 2.0 LEC - ENG329 Guna Selvaduray $560 19
BME 298
Sec 02
49472 P MS Project 2.0 LEC - ENG329 Guna Selvaduray $560 20
BME 298
Sec 03
49473 P MS Project 2.0 LEC F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG329 Steven Diaz $560 25
BOT 114
Sec 01
50226 P Functional Morphology 2.0 LEC TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH344 Benjamin Carter / Scott Shaffer $560 24
BOT 114
Sec 11
50227 P Functional Morphology 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH344 Benjamin Carter / Scott Shaffer $375 24
Back to Top
BOT 160
Sec 01
50161 P Ecology 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH351 Scott Shaffer $840 39
BOT 160
Sec 11
50162 P Ecology 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH341 Michael Mcfarlin $375 19
BOT 160
Sec 12
50163 P Ecology 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH341 Livia Braga $375 20
BOT 165
Sec 01
41456 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LEC W 10:30AM-12:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $560 9
BOT 165
Sec 11
41457 P Plant Communities of California 2.0 LAB F 10:30AM-04:20PM DH344 Susan Lambrecht $750 9
BOT 192
Sec 10
47381 P Int'l Program Studies 1.0 LEC - Staff $280 30
BUS 297D
Sec 01
51144 P Special Topics in Business Administration 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Grace $840 2
BUS1 020
Sec 01
48439 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 02
42927 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Richard Steingart $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 03
40100 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 020
Sec 04
40896 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 05
42928 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC202 Elizabeth Capener $840 12
BUS1 020
Sec 06
41216 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 John Lord $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 07
43654 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 John Lord $840 0
BUS1 020
Sec 08
43655 P Financial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC107 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 020N
Sec 01
45846 P Survey of Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Todd Robinson $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 01
48454 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC108 Nancy Ghodrat $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 02
40101 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Richard Steingart $840 4
BUS1 021
Sec 03
42935 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC322 Richard Steingart $840 1
BUS1 021
Sec 04
45077 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Richard Steingart $840 6
Back to Top
BUS1 021
Sec 05
41706 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC106 Kristine Santaniello $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 06
41991 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC321 Kristine Santaniello $840 1
BUS1 021
Sec 07
43527 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC108 Kristine Santaniello $840 0
BUS1 021
Sec 08
48457 P Managerial Accounting 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 Christian Cancino $840 7
BUS1 120A
Sec 02
48548 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 03
43674 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120A
Sec 04
45079 P Accounting Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC321 Kenneth Fowler $840 0
BUS1 120B
Sec 01
40102 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC321 Colin Onita $840 3
BUS1 120B
Sec 02
43658 P Advanced AIS and IS Risk Assessment 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 1
BUS1 120C
Sec 01
41241 P Network Environment and Accounting Controls 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Edmund Lam $840 9
Back to Top
BUS1 121A
Sec 01
42101 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 John Lord $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 02
42102 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC107 Helen Brubeck $840 2
BUS1 121A
Sec 03
42103 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 Helen Brubeck $840 0
BUS1 121A
Sec 04
42104 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC108 Daoping He $840 1
BUS1 121A
Sec 05
42938 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC108 Daoping He $840 2
BUS1 121A
Sec 06
48470 P Intermediate Accounting I 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Benjamin Anderson $840 2
BUS1 121B
Sec 01
40453 P Intermediate Accounting II 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC107 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 121B
Sec 02
48478 P Intermediate Accounting II 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Benjamin Anderson $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 01
45089 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC106 Elizabeth Capener $840 0
BUS1 122A
Sec 02
42105 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 122A
Sec 03
42106 P Management Accounting and Control Systems 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC107 Maria Bullen $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 01
42943 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Caroline Chen $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 02
42944 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Caroline Chen $840 0
BUS1 123A
Sec 03
42947 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC106 Joel Busch $840 2
BUS1 123A
Sec 04
45090 P Tax Factors of Business and Investment Decision 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC106 Joel Busch $840 5
BUS1 123C
Sec 01
45093 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC322 Kenneth Fowler $840 11
BUS1 123C
Sec 02
45094 P Taxation of Individuals and Pass Through Entities 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Lynda Boman $840 9
BUS1 125A
Sec 80
48497 01 Advanced Writing for Accounting 3.0 LEC - Catherine Lycurgus $840 14
BUS1 127A
Sec 01
40814 P Honors Practicum in Corporate Financial Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Bahram Parineh $840 20
BUS1 128
Sec 01
44251 P Accounting for Nonprofit Organizations 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC106 John Lord $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 129A
Sec 01
48308 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Jian Zhang $840 6
BUS1 129A
Sec 02
48309 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Jian Zhang $840 0
BUS1 129A
Sec 03
48310 P Financial Auditing 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Michael Williams $840 3
BUS1 170
Sec 01
41267 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC106 Bahram Parineh $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 02
45120 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC322 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 03
48281 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC204 Bahram Parineh $840 1
BUS1 170
Sec 04
41711 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC321 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 05
41712 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC106 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 06
49558 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC321 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 08
40525 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC322 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 170
Sec 09
48290 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC322 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 10
45096 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC322 Mark Greenough $840 4
BUS1 170
Sec 11
41414 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC326 Debbie Abbott $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 14
49013 P Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC301 Laura Roden $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 82
45517 01 Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC - Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 170
Sec 83
50726 01 Fundamentals of Finance 3.0 LEC - Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 171A
Sec 02
41565 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC106 Xiaoyan Xu $840 0
BUS1 171A
Sec 03
42128 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC108 Stoyu Ivanov $840 3
BUS1 171A
Sec 04
45098 P Financial Institutions and Markets 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC108 Stoyu Ivanov $840 9
BUS1 171B
Sec 01
48311 P Commercial Banking 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC106 Tijana Rajkovic $840 0
Back to Top
BUS1 172A
Sec 01
41170 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC322 Artem Meshcheryakov $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 02
41051 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC107 Jang Hyung Cho $840 0
BUS1 172A
Sec 03
45099 P Investment Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC107 Jang Hyung Cho $840 0
BUS1 172B
Sec 01
40477 P Portfolio Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC003 Frank Jones $840 0
BUS1 172C
Sec 01
45100 P Futures and Options 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC107 Jang Hyung Cho $840 4
BUS1 172D
Sec 01
43671 P Student Managed Investment Fund 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC303 Stoyu Ivanov $840 25
BUS1 173A
Sec 01
40756 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC003 Billy Campsey Jr $840 0
BUS1 173A
Sec 02
40308 P Financial Management: Theory and Policy 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC202 Tijana Rajkovic $840 1
BUS1 173B
Sec 01
40104 P Problems in Financial Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 3
BUS1 173C
Sec 01
40105 P Entrepreneurial Finance 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC321 Laura Roden $840 1
Back to Top
BUS1 177
Sec 01
40106 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 01:30PM-04:15PM BBC321 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 0
BUS1 177
Sec 02
41243 P International Business Finance 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC305 Anu Vuorikoski-Bullis $840 6
BUS1 179B
Sec 01
41713 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC003 Frank Jones $840 8
BUS1 179B
Sec 02
42971 P Selected Topics in Business Finance 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Frank Jones $840 29
BUS2 090
Sec 01
48876 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC105 David Mcfeely $840 1
BUS2 090
Sec 02
41306 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC105 David Mcfeely $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 03
45280 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC202 Shaonan Tian $840 1
BUS2 090
Sec 05
42845 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Jennifer Johnson $840 0
BUS2 090
Sec 06
50506 P Business Statistics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC220 David Mcfeely $840 1
BUS2 090
Sec 80
44245 01 Business Statistics 3.0 SEM - Steven Silver $840 5
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 01
45265 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 Sonja Lilienthal $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 02
45266 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Sak Onkvisit $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 03
40107 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC204 Reginald Murray $840 1
BUS2 130
Sec 04
43144 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC324 Reginald Murray $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 05
45269 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC022 Sak Onkvisit $840 4
BUS2 130
Sec 06
41577 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC320 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 07
41164 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC224 Therese Louie $840 1
BUS2 130
Sec 08
45270 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Therese Louie $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 09
42320 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC105 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 10
45271 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC324 Therese Louie $840 3
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 11
41861 P Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC108 Rick Reed $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 80
41097 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 3
BUS2 130
Sec 81
41098 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 82
41862 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Marilyn Easter $840 2
BUS2 130
Sec 83
43835 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 11
BUS2 130
Sec 84
43836 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 14
BUS2 130
Sec 85
43837 03 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Howard Combs $840 15
BUS2 130
Sec 86
43838 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 87
43839 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Mahesh Rajan $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 88
43840 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Miwa Merz $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 130
Sec 89
43841 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Miwa Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 90
43939 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 91
47315 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 130
Sec 92
48916 01 Introduction to Marketing 3.0 LEC - Michael Merz $840 0
BUS2 131A
Sec 01
41578 P Business to Business Marketing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC324 Robert Vitale $840 0
BUS2 131D
Sec 01
42715 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC105 Joseph Giglierano $840 0
BUS2 131D
Sec 02
48917 P Marketing in New Ventures 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC224 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 133A
Sec 01
43150 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC022 Sak Onkvisit $840 17
BUS2 133A
Sec 02
43151 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Sak Onkvisit $840 14
BUS2 133A
Sec 03
41269 P International Marketing 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC105 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 133B
Sec 01
49014 P Relationship Marketing: Pacific Rim 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Jeffrey Fadiman $840 10
BUS2 134A
Sec 01
45298 P Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC022 Jing Zhang $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 02
45307 P Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC022 Jing Zhang $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 80
43178 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 134A
Sec 81
43179 01 Consumer Behavior 3.0 SEM - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 01
43153 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 02
43154 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Robert Vitale $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 03
43879 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC224 Robert Vitale $840 0
BUS2 134B
Sec 04
44466 P Integrated Marketing Communications 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS2 134C
Sec 01
43881 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC224 Hyo Jin Lee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 134C
Sec 02
43882 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC224 Hyo Jin Lee $840 0
BUS2 134C
Sec 03
48967 P Social Media Marketing 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC224 Hyo Jin Lee $840 0
BUS2 136
Sec 01
45368 P Product Development 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC324 Vivek Agarwal $840 0
BUS2 137A
Sec 80
43160 01 Soft Skills 3.0 LEC - Jennifer Bechkoff $840 0
BUS2 137S
Sec 80
49003 01 Special Topics in Marketing 3.0 LEC - Miwa Merz $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 01
43155 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC022 Kenneth Gehrt $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 02
45317 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Kenneth Gehrt $840 0
BUS2 138
Sec 03
45318 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC224 Ann Kalinowski $840 5
BUS2 138
Sec 04
49006 P Marketing Research 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC320 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 139
Sec 01
43156 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC324 Kenneth Gehrt $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 139
Sec 02
43157 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 139
Sec 03
45333 P Marketing Management 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Robert Sibley $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 01
45334 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC324 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 02
43884 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC324 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 04
43886 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC224 Oliver Yu $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 06
49007 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC105 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 07
49009 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC204 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 08
40455 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC022 Michael Klein $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 09
40456 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC022 Michael Klein $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 10
51140 P Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC205 Navin Chugh $840 0
Back to Top
BUS2 190
Sec 80
49011 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 81
49012 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 82
42653 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 190
Sec 83
45350 01 Quantitative Business Analysis 3.0 SEM - Benny Boveda $840 0
BUS2 194A
Sec 01
43366 P Statistical Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC302 Shaonan Tian $840 3
BUS2 194A
Sec 02
50282 P Statistical Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC224 Ann Kalinowski $840 0
BUS2 194B
Sec 01
49053 P Business Analytics 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC302 David Czerwinski $840 22
BUS2 195B
Sec 01
50898 P Data Visualization 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC104 Heli Patel $840 21
BUS3 010
Sec 60
48224 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Mark Schwartz $840 28
BUS3 010
Sec 62
48226 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 Vivek Agarwal $840 20
Back to Top
BUS3 010
Sec 63
48227 P Discovering Business 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Walter Easter $840 27
BUS3 012
Sec 61
49662 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC104 Alaka Rao $840 4
BUS3 012
Sec 62
50501 P Money Matters 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Jaideep Jain $840 8
BUS3 012
Sec 80
45520 03 Money Matters 3.0 LEC - Richard Okumoto $840 2
BUS3 080
Sec 02
40108 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC204 Nanette Clinch $840 10
BUS3 080
Sec 03
40829 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Nanette Clinch $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 04
40287 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC326 Nanette Clinch $840 2
BUS3 080
Sec 05
40904 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC326 Joseph Dworak $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 06
41242 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Arthur Casey $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 07
44802 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC104 In Ae Yang $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 080
Sec 08
47205 P Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC104 In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS3 080
Sec 80
45522 03 Legal Environment of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 1
BUS3 149
Sec 01
41174 P Negotiation and Conflict Resolution 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC105 Yeonji No $840 23
BUS3 150
Sec 01
42042 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC021 Rick Partridge $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 02
44815 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Nancy Long $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 03
44817 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC105 Monica Gavino $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 05
47581 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC021 Rick Partridge $840 0
BUS3 150
Sec 06
51038 P Fundamentals of Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Shari Moore $840 2
BUS3 151
Sec 01
43624 P Labor Relations 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Nancy Long $840 4
BUS3 154
Sec 01
44832 P Workforce Planning, Staffing and Training 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC021 Rick Partridge $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 155
Sec 01
44839 P Performance Management and Development 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Ekta Vyas $840 31
BUS3 157
Sec 01
40109 P Legal Issues in Human Resource Management 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Arthur Casey $840 0
BUS3 158
Sec 01
40423 P Compensation and Reward Systems 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC021 John Cleveland $840 0
BUS3 159
Sec 01
43599 P Senior Seminar in Human Resource Management 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC105 Monica Gavino $840 12
BUS3 160
Sec 01
43600 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC102 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 02
47891 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC202 Nancy Da Silva $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 03
40110 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC105 Nancy Da Silva $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 04
40111 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 05
40112 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Mike Hill $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 06
40874 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 Cheryl Van $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 160
Sec 07
40905 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC021 Elizabeth Mullen $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 08
43601 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC004 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 09
42706 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC102 Rolanda Pollard $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 10
40460 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC326 Gary Castro $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 11
41419 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC003 Allyson Gomez $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 12
41377 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC202 Pamela Wells $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 13
41390 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS3 160
Sec 14
48214 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Rolanda Pollard $840 1
BUS3 160
Sec 15
51171 P Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Roy Blitzer $840 1
BUS3 160
Sec 80
47900 03 Fundamentals of Management and Organizational Behavior 3.0 LEC - Alaka Rao $840 2
Back to Top
BUS3 161A
Sec 01
47527 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC301 Gretchen Lester $840 1
BUS3 161A
Sec 02
47528 P Applied Organizational Behavior 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Gretchen Lester $840 7
BUS3 161B
Sec 01
40673 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 8
BUS3 161B
Sec 02
42075 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC104 Thomas Altura $840 3
BUS3 161B
Sec 03
44916 P Organization Theory 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC105 Rolanda Pollard $840 10
BUS3 166
Sec 01
40873 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC102 Ron Roman $840 0
BUS3 166
Sec 02
40676 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 Ron Roman $840 2
BUS3 166
Sec 03
42970 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Matthew Maguire $840 29
BUS3 166
Sec 04
40677 P Business, Government, a Society 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC102 Matthew Maguire $840 6
BUS3 169A
Sec 01
43622 P Honors Seminar 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Elizabeth Mullen $840 24
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 01
49852 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 38
BUS3 186
Sec 02
49853 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 03
49854 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 39
BUS3 186
Sec 04
49855 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC222 Lisa Bernasconi $840 34
BUS3 186
Sec 05
49856 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH324 Michael Jordan $840 42
BUS3 186
Sec 06
49857 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH324 Andrew Delunas $840 31
BUS3 186
Sec 07
49858 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH324 Tony Nguyen $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 08
49859 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH324 Janet Giddings $840 44
BUS3 186
Sec 09
49860 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH324 Tony Nguyen $840 27
BUS3 186
Sec 10
49861 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH324 Janet Giddings $840 40
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 11
49862 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DMH149B Tony Nguyen $840 17
BUS3 186
Sec 12
49863 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 M-C Ingerson $840 28
BUS3 186
Sec 14
49865 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM BBC222 John Wilhelmsson $840 31
BUS3 186
Sec 16
51150 P Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC323 M-C Ingerson $840 43
BUS3 186
Sec 80
49867 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Janet Giddings $840 30
BUS3 186
Sec 81
49868 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Noah Friedman-Biglin $840 21
BUS3 186
Sec 82
49869 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Janet Giddings $840 34
BUS3 186
Sec 83
49870 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 35
BUS3 186
Sec 84
49871 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Timothy Johnston $840 26
BUS3 186
Sec 85
49872 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Trevor Gullion $840 26
Back to Top
BUS3 186
Sec 86
49873 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Carlos Sanchez $840 34
BUS3 186
Sec 87
49874 01 Professional and Business Ethics 3.0 LEC - Trevor Gullion $840 32
BUS3 189
Sec 01
48215 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC102 Singmay Chou $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 02
48216 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC103 Susanna Khavul $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 03
48217 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC102 Singmay Chou $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 04
48317 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC103 Gita Mathur $840 2
BUS3 189
Sec 05
40830 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC105 Gretchen Lester $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 06
41893 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Simon Rodan $840 3
BUS3 189
Sec 07
40424 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC205 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 08
40309 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC103 Gita Mathur $840 0
Back to Top
BUS3 189
Sec 09
41428 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC102 Ron Roman $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 10
41714 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC130 Robert Wood $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 13
44928 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC102 Robert Wood $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 14
42901 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC103 Susanna Khavul $840 1
BUS3 189
Sec 15
42136 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 16
43399 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 17
44932 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC102 Chunlei Wang $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 18
44933 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC326 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS3 189
Sec 19
48222 P Strategic Management 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC326 Gary Radine $840 0
BUS4 091A
Sec 01
45660 P Advanced Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 32
Back to Top
BUS4 091L
Sec 01
48177 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:15PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 02
48178 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 07:30PM-08:45PM BBC305 Patricia Kwan $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 03
48179 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 06:00PM-07:15PM BBC305 Usha Andra $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 04
48180 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 07:30PM-08:45PM BBC305 Usha Andra $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 05
48184 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 06
48185 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC M 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 07
48186 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 08
48187 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC T 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 09
48189 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 10
48190 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC W 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
Back to Top
BUS4 091L
Sec 11
48191 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 091L
Sec 12
48192 P Computer Tools for Business 1.0 LEC R 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC305 Mike Splane $280 0
BUS4 092
Sec 01
40472 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC301 Malu Roldan $840 0
BUS4 092
Sec 02
40758 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC302 Malu Roldan $840 1
BUS4 092
Sec 03
41771 P Introduction to Business Programming 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC301 Malu Roldan $840 0
BUS4 110A
Sec 01
40466 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 110A
Sec 02
40467 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 110A
Sec 03
45631 P Fundamentals of Management Information Systems 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Richard Sessions $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 01
40468 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Richard Burkhard $840 0
BUS4 110B
Sec 02
40590 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Richard Burkhard $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 110B
Sec 03
42639 P Systems Analysis and Design 3.0 SEM T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Richard Burkhard $840 0
BUS4 111
Sec 01
48169 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Nitin Aggarwal $840 2
BUS4 111
Sec 02
48170 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC304 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 111
Sec 03
48171 P Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC304 Nitin Aggarwal $840 5
BUS4 112
Sec 01
48195 P Database Management Systems 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 02
48196 P Database Management Systems 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 112
Sec 03
48197 P Database Management Systems 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC320 Ashraf Shirani $840 0
BUS4 115
Sec 01
49507 P Advanced Networking and Data Communications 3.0 SEM M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC105 Subhankar Dhar $840 7
BUS4 118C
Sec 01
44118 P Information Security and Assurance Management 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC304 Leslie Albert $840 0
BUS4 118D
Sec 01
48567 P Big Data 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 4
Back to Top
BUS4 118D
Sec 02
48568 P Big Data 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Scott Jensen $840 3
BUS4 118H
Sec 01
49425 P Honors Practicum in MIS I 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Jeanne Sawyer $840 5
BUS4 118W
Sec 01
42644 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC305 Subhankar Dhar $840 9
BUS4 118W
Sec 02
42645 P Web Based Computing 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC304 Subhankar Dhar $840 16
BUS4 119A
Sec 01
48199 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 02
48200 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC320 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 119A
Sec 03
48201 P Practicum in MIS 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Larry Gee $840 25
BUS4 119B
Sec 01
48202 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 7
BUS4 119B
Sec 02
48203 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC320 Richard Sessions $840 16
BUS4 119B
Sec 03
48204 P Business Strategy and Information Systems 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Richard Sessions $840 12
Back to Top
BUS4 188
Sec 01
40973 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC103 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 02
43280 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC304 Shawn Wilde $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 03
45867 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Larry Gee $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 04
48206 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Shawn Wilde $840 3
BUS4 188
Sec 05
48207 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC021 Yu Chen $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 06
41772 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC021 Yu Chen $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 07
41773 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC320 Ramamurti Sridar $840 1
BUS4 188
Sec 08
48210 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC304 Huy Nguyen $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 09
41979 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC304 Huy Nguyen $840 2
BUS4 188
Sec 10
43465 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC324 Larry Gee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS4 188
Sec 11
43901 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC103 Kevin Soohoo $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 12
43902 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC304 Nitin Aggarwal $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 13
47026 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC226 Ramamurti Sridar $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 14
49553 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM SH411 Rong Sha $840 0
BUS4 188
Sec 15
51138 P Business Systems and Policy 3.0 LEC F 09:00AM-11:45AM BBC304 Ravindra Thadani $840 0
BUS5 016
Sec 60
48036 P Introduction to Leadership a Innovation 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC220 David Wilde $840 12
BUS5 016
Sec 63
49423 P Introduction to Leadership a Innovation 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC302 Bobbi Makani $840 0
BUS5 016
Sec 64
48040 P Introduction to Leadership a Innovation 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Rolanda Pollard $840 21
BUS5 016
Sec 65
48045 P Introduction to Leadership a Innovation 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC226 David Wilde $840 3
BUS5 140
Sec 01
48082 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Shu Zhou $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 02
49426 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC301 Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 03
48091 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC226 Sharon Qi $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 04
48092 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Jon Sung $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 05
48093 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Janet Tan $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 12
48083 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC103 Roger Salstrom $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 13
48084 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Roger Salstrom $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 14
48085 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC226 Christopher Lim $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 15
48086 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC226 Seung Jun Lee $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 16
49431 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC302 Janet Tan $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 17
48087 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Seung Jun Lee $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 140
Sec 18
48088 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC226 Sreekanth Ramakrishnan $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 19
48089 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Abhay Maheshwari $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 20
48090 P Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC220 Michael Ashley $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 86
48094 03 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Sharon Qi $840 2
BUS5 140
Sec 87
48095 03 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Jon Sung $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 88
48096 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 140
Sec 89
48097 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 90
48098 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Arvinder Loomba $840 1
BUS5 140
Sec 91
48099 01 Fundamentals of Operations Management 3.0 LEC - Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 141
Sec 01
47912 P Procurement and Supply Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 Christopher Lim $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 142
Sec 01
47972 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC220 Christopher Lim $840 9
BUS5 142
Sec 02
47973 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC226 Christopher Lim $840 3
BUS5 142
Sec 03
47974 P Total Quality Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC107 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 144
Sec 01
47976 P Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC226 Ming Zhou $840 3
BUS5 144
Sec 82
47977 01 Supply Chain Management 3.0 LEC - Ming Zhou $840 0
BUS5 145
Sec 01
47978 P Global Operations Strategy 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Gurmeet Naroola $840 0
BUS5 146
Sec 01
47980 P Fundamentals of Project Management 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC021 Ju Myung Song $840 0
BUS5 146
Sec 02
47981 P Fundamentals of Project Management 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC108 Ju Myung Song $840 1
BUS5 147
Sec 01
48002 P Service Operations Management 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC226 Shu Zhou $840 0
BUS5 162
Sec 01
48009 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC323 Yeonji No $840 22
Back to Top
BUS5 162
Sec 02
48010 P International and Comparative Management 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC323 Alexey Semenov $840 3
BUS5 162A
Sec 01
48004 P International Business Strategy 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC323 Alexey Semenov $840 17
BUS5 163B
Sec 01
48011 P Globalization and Innovation in Emerging and Developing Markets 3.0 SEM W 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC301 Tanvi Kothari $840 27
BUS5 164A
Sec 01
48014 P Country Perspectives on Business and Management 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC104 Carol Reade $840 24
BUS5 165A
Sec 01
48015 P Global Leadership 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC323 Rolanda Pollard $840 6
BUS5 167
Sec 01
48017 P Managing Environmental Issues 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC102 Ron Roman $840 16
BUS5 181
Sec 01
48020 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 1
BUS5 181
Sec 03
48022 P Introduction to Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Sarika Pruthi $840 4
BUS5 183
Sec 01
48028 P Global Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 1
BUS5 183
Sec 02
48029 P Global Entrepreneurship 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC220 Iris Xiaohong Quan $840 3
Back to Top
BUS5 184A
Sec 01
48032 P Management of Innovation 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 Praveen Gupta $840 20
BUS5 186V
Sec 01
45037 P Venture Lab 3.0 LEC M 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC302 Anuradha Basu $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 01
48111 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC326 Yeonji No $840 1
BUS5 187
Sec 02
48112 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC202 Alvin Musgrave $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 03
48113 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC202 Carol Reade $840 3
BUS5 187
Sec 04
48114 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 05
48115 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC326 Thomas Shirley $840 1
BUS5 187
Sec 06
48116 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC222 Asbjorn Osland $840 1
BUS5 187
Sec 12
48106 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM BBC224 Steven Francis $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 13
48107 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC220 In Ae Yang $840 0
Back to Top
BUS5 187
Sec 14
48108 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM BBC004 Steven Francis $840 1
BUS5 187
Sec 15
48109 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC202 Walter Van Hooff $840 14
BUS5 187
Sec 16
48110 P Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC220 Walter Van Hooff $840 1
BUS5 187
Sec 87
48117 01 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Asbjorn Osland $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 88
48118 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - In Ae Yang $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 89
48119 01 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Asbjorn Osland $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 90
48120 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Tanvi Kothari $840 0
BUS5 187
Sec 91
48121 03 Global Dimensions of Business 3.0 LEC - Tanvi Kothari $840 0
BUS5 196E
Sec 01
49434 P Startup Founders and Funders 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC302 Steven Bennet $840 14
CA 060
Sec 01
43019 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL306 Liz Linden $840 0
Back to Top
CA 060
Sec 02
44874 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH226B Liz Linden $840 0
CA 060
Sec 03
46962 P Creativity Matters 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG403 Susan Verducci Sandford $840 0
CA 095
Sec 01
48640 P Introduction to Queer Arts 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL306 J. Todd Ormsbee $840 0
CA 139
Sec 01
50102 P Teaching Diversity through Art 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART203 Susan Trimingham $873 9
CA 172
Sec 01
47880 P The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG232 William Mccraw $840 15
CA 172
Sec 02
47881 P The Arts in U.S. Society 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL306 Liz Linden $840 10
CA 175
Sec 01
41186 P Seminar in Creative Process 3.0 LEC T 04:30PM-07:15PM BBC125 Brenda Jamrus $840 18
CA 177
Sec 01
41052 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC F 01:00PM-03:45PM ART203 Kathie Kratochvil $840 0
CA 177
Sec 02
41053 P Interdisciplinary Arts for Teaching 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG403 Gina Muriera $840 0
CA 194
Sec 01
47886 P Community Building through Arts Orgs 3.0 SEM R 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH226B William Mccraw $840 18
Back to Top
CE 008
Sec 01
42044 P Plane Surveying 2.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG341 William Greenwood $560 0
CE 008
Sec 02
42045 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 008
Sec 03
42046 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB T 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 Ravi Kachhapati $375 0
CE 008
Sec 04
42047 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 08:30AM-11:15AM ENG132 William Greenwood $375 0
CE 008
Sec 05
42048 P Plane Surveying 1.0 LAB R 12:30PM-03:15PM ENG132 William Greenwood $375 0
CE 020
Sec 01
42050 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 2.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:20AM ENG341 Albert Wong $560 13
CE 020
Sec 02
42053 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 03
42054 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB M 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 04
42055 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 0
CE 020
Sec 05
42056 P Engineering Graphics, CAD and Programming 1.0 LAB W 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG407 Albert Wong $375 15
Back to Top
CE 095
Sec 01
45998 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG339 Steven Vukazich $840 0
CE 095
Sec 02
45999 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG339 Raji Lukkoor $840 0
CE 095
Sec 03
42870 P Theory and Application of Statics 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG339 Hina Habib $840 15
CE 099
Sec 01
41670 P Introductory Statics 2.0 LEC MW 08:00AM-08:50AM ENG339 Muhieddine Maaz $560 11
CE 112
Sec 01
46000 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG329 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $840 3
CE 112
Sec 02
42749 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG331 Hina Habib $840 1
CE 112
Sec 03
46001 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG329 Mohamed Soliman $840 0
CE 112
Sec 04
46002 P Mechanics of Materials 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM ENG329 Mohamed Soliman $840 0
CE 120
Sec 01
41405 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
CE 120
Sec 02
41406 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
Back to Top
CE 120
Sec 03
41958 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
CE 120
Sec 04
43571 P Construction Materials Laboratory 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG134 Muhieddine Maaz $375 0
CE 121
Sec 01
42062 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:20AM CL222 Sam Koosha $560 0
CE 121
Sec 02
42065 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Farshad Afsari / Sam Koosha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 03
42066 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Sam Koosha $375 0
CE 121
Sec 04
42067 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG339 Sam Koosha / Farshad Afsari $375 0
CE 121
Sec 05
46003 P Transportation Engineering 2.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG327 Sam Koosha $560 0
CE 121
Sec 06
46004 P Transportation Engineering 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Sam Koosha $375 0
CE 122
Sec 01
46017 P Traffic Engineering 3.0 SEM R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 David Pitton $840 0
CE 123
Sec 01
42074 P Highway and Street Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG301 Sam Koosha $840 0
Back to Top
CE 130
Sec 01
42878 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC M 06:00PM-07:50PM ENG329 John Tang $560 0
CE 130
Sec 02
44458 P Civil Engineering Economic Analysis 2.0 LEC M 08:00PM-09:50PM ENG329 John Tang $560 10
CE 131
Sec 01
46006 P Introduction to Construction Engineering 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC224 Jae-Ho Pyeon / Janet Durrin $840 1
CE 131
Sec 02
49591 P Introduction to Construction Engineering 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH324 Janet Durrin / Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 4
CE 134
Sec 01
47514 P Project Management for Construction 3.0 SEM T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Jae-Ho Pyeon $840 0
CE 140
Sec 01
42794 P Geotechnical Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-09:50AM CL226 Anne-Marie Moore $560 0
CE 140
Sec 02
42795 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Anne-Marie Moore / Raji Lukkoor $375 0
CE 140
Sec 03
42796 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Anne-Marie Moore $375 0
CE 140
Sec 04
42797 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG209 Raji Lukkoor $375 0
CE 140
Sec 05
44527 P Geotechnical Engineering 2.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-08:50AM ENG327 Anne-Marie Moore $560 0
Back to Top
CE 140
Sec 06
44529 P Geotechnical Engineering 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG209 Raji Lukkoor $375 0
CE 145
Sec 01
43174 P Foundation Engineering 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG301 Madhu Thummaluru $840 3
CE 150
Sec 01
42719 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 2.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-12:50PM ENG329 Wen Wang $560 0
CE 150
Sec 02
42720 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 150
Sec 03
42721 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Wen Wang $375 0
CE 150
Sec 04
42722 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG150 Robert Guzzetta $375 0
CE 150
Sec 05
49592 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 2.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG327 Wen Wang $560 0
CE 150
Sec 06
47291 P Introduction to Hydrology and Hydraulics 1.0 LAB W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG150 Robert Guzzetta $375 0
CE 152
Sec 01
44173 P Engineering Hydrology 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Wen Wang $840 24
CE 154
Sec 01
44174 P Hydraulic Design 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG301 Bassam Kassab $840 5
Back to Top
CE 160
Sec 01
42093 P Structural Analysis 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG331 Steven Vukazich $560 0
CE 160
Sec 02
42094 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $375 0
CE 160
Sec 03
42095 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $375 0
CE 160
Sec 04
42096 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG340 Peggy Boylan-Ashraf $375 0
CE 160
Sec 05
47469 P Structural Analysis 2.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG327 Peter Feenstra $560 0
CE 160
Sec 06
47470 P Structural Analysis 1.0 LAB R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Peter Feenstra $375 1
CE 162
Sec 01
48069 P Structural Concrete Design 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG329 Akthem Al-Manaseer $560 0
CE 162
Sec 02
48070 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Akthem Al-Manaseer / Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 162
Sec 03
48071 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman $375 0
CE 162
Sec 04
48072 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG134 Mohamed Soliman / Akthem Al-Manaseer $375 0
Back to Top
CE 162
Sec 05
48073 P Structural Concrete Design 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG327 Bounmy Soumountha $560 0
CE 162
Sec 06
48074 P Structural Concrete Design 1.0 LAB T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG395 Bounmy Soumountha $375 0
CE 164
Sec 01
42108 P Design of Wood Structures 3.0 SEM W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 5
CE 165
Sec 01
42804 P Earthquake Resistant Design 3.0 SEM M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG131 Kurt Mcmullin $840 21
CE 170
Sec 01
41408 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-09:50AM ENG331 Udeme Ndon $560 0
CE 170
Sec 02
41409 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 03
41410 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 04
46732 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 0
CE 170
Sec 05
47482 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 2.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:20AM ENG327 Udeme Ndon $560 0
CE 170
Sec 06
47483 P Principles of Environmental Engineering 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG395 Udeme Ndon $375 0
Back to Top
CE 174
Sec 01
41411 P Design of Water Distribution and Wastewater Collection Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG301 Bassam Kassab $840 11
CE 181
Sec 01
41671 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ENG327 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 181
Sec 02
44175 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 181
Sec 03
49593 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Laura Sullivan-Green $840 1
CE 181
Sec 04
47344 P Civil Engineering Systems 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG301 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 0
CE 190
Sec 01
41412 P Numerical Solutions of Civil Engineering Problems 2.0 LEC T 06:00PM-07:50PM ENG329 Albert Wong $560 1
CE 190
Sec 02
47486 P Numerical Solutions of Civil Engineering Problems 2.0 LEC F 10:00AM-11:50AM ENG329 Albert Wong $560 4
CE 192
Sec 01
41413 P Probabilistic Models for Civil Engineering Decisions 2.0 SEM R 06:00PM-07:50PM ENG329 John Mukhar $560 1
CE 192
Sec 02
47488 P Probabilistic Models for Civil Engineering Decisions 2.0 SEM F 08:00AM-09:50AM ENG329 John Mukhar $560 0
CE 210
Sec 01
47499 P Advanced Mechanics 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Ajay Singhal $840 25
Back to Top
CE 225
Sec 01
47491 P Public Transportation Systems 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Sam Koosha $840 9
CE 226
Sec 01
47492 P Topics in Transportation Engineering 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG232 Wayne Tanda $840 17
CE 232
Sec 01
47494 P Construction Estimating and Cost Analysis 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Henry Tooryani $840 0
CE 234
Sec 01
47495 P Construction Law 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Leslie Battersby $840 2
CE 245
Sec 01
47497 P Geotechnical/Structural Seminar 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG340 Siu-Wang Huang $840 22
CE 246
Sec 01
47496 P Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Siu-Wang Huang $840 32
CE 256
Sec 01
47498 P Sustainable Water Resources Engineering 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG303 Wen Wang $840 24
CE 267
Sec 01
47500 P Advanced Steel Design 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG401 Mohamed Soliman $840 28
CE 272
Sec 01
49693 P Biological Processes in Environmental Pollution Control 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH164 Indumathi Jeyachandran $840 24
CHAD 060
Sec 01
49080 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH313 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 060
Sec 02
49086 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH100 Sylvia Branca $840 3
CHAD 060
Sec 03
49087 P Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH231 Jennifer Pearlman $840 0
CHAD 060
Sec 04
49088 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH100 Emily Slusser $840 4
CHAD 060
Sec 05
49089 P Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 01
49090 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH239 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 02
49091 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH211 Jessica Fraser $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 03
49092 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH313 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 04
49093 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM SH313 Laura Pirazzi $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 05
49094 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH315 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 0
CHAD 070
Sec 06
49095 P Lifespan Development in the 21st Century 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH315 Paula Bonander Oakes $840 1
Back to Top
CHAD 100W
Sec 01
42883 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Janet Kitajima $840 1
CHAD 100W
Sec 02
42884 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Janet Kitajima $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 03
42885 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 04
43667 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 1
CHAD 100W
Sec 05
43668 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH314 Roshini Joseph $840 0
CHAD 100W
Sec 06
43669 P Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH212 Gary Cava $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 01
44993 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 02
44994 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 03
44865 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH434 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 101
Sec 04
44866 P Research Methods in Child Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 John Jabagchourian $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 102
Sec 01
46924 P Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH434 Grace Estrada $840 3
CHAD 102
Sec 02
49107 P Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH434 Grace Estrada $840 7
CHAD 102
Sec 80
44854 01 Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC - Adam Nilsen $840 0
CHAD 102
Sec 81
47141 01 Development of Self in a Culturally Diverse Society 3.0 LEC - Adam Nilsen $840 0
CHAD 104
Sec 01
44668 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Ellen Middaugh $840 0
CHAD 104
Sec 02
46828 P Program Evaluation and Assessment in Community-Based Programs 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Ellen Middaugh $840 1
CHAD 106
Sec 01
43783 P Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Mary Conroy $840 0
CHAD 106
Sec 80
49109 01 Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC - Toni Campbell $840 3
CHAD 106
Sec 81
49110 01 Concepts of Childhood 3.0 LEC - Toni Campbell $840 0
CHAD 149
Sec 01
49132 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH239 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 7
Back to Top
CHAD 149
Sec 02
49131 P Child Health and Physical Activity 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH313 Laura Pirazzi / Seung Ho Chang $840 5
CHAD 150
Sec 01
44675 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH311 Sofia Arias-Cuevas $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 02
43744 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH311 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 03
43745 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH311 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 150
Sec 04
51067 P Development of Communicative Competence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH213 Sofia Arias-Cuevas $840 1
CHAD 151
Sec 01
43784 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH315 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 1
CHAD 151
Sec 02
44804 P Developing Literacy in a Diverse Society 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 152
Sec 01
43687 P Foundations for Early Childhood Curriculum 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH311 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 1
CHAD 152
Sec 02
44805 P Foundations for Early Childhood Curriculum 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH315 Teresa O'Donnell-Johnson $840 0
CHAD 157
Sec 01
43018 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM SH239 Laura Pirazzi $840 1
Back to Top
CHAD 157
Sec 02
47025 P Adult Supervision for Programs Serving Children, Youth, and Families 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH231 Ellen Middaugh $840 0
CHAD 158
Sec 01
44816 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 1.0 LEC M 03:00PM-03:50PM SH212 Janene Perez $280 0
CHAD 158
Sec 02
44820 P Practicum in Community-Based Organizations Serving Children and Youth 2.0 LAB - Janene Perez $750 0
CHAD 159
Sec 01
44824 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 1.0 LEC W 03:00PM-03:50PM SH212 Janene Perez $280 2
CHAD 159
Sec 02
44825 P Child Development K-8 Practicum 2.0 LAB - Janene Perez $750 2
CHAD 160
Sec 01
40288 P Child Development Practicum 1.0 LEC R 03:30PM-04:20PM SH239 Gary Cava $280 7
CHAD 160
Sec 02
40289 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 2
CHAD 160
Sec 03
40290 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 12:15PM-03:15PM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 2
CHAD 160
Sec 04
44893 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:45AM-11:45AM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 0
CHAD 160
Sec 05
40291 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 12:15PM-03:15PM CCB118 Joy Foster $750 1
Back to Top
CHAD 160
Sec 06
40292 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB MW 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 2
CHAD 160
Sec 07
49240 P Child Development Practicum 2.0 LAB TR 08:40AM-11:40AM SH117O Gary Cava $750 0
CHAD 161
Sec 01
44999 P Administration of Early Childhood Progs 3.0 LEC T 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 Joy Foster $840 0
CHAD 163
Sec 01
44897 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 0
CHAD 163
Sec 02
44898 P Critical Issues in Adolescent Development 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH212 Kim Tsai $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 01
43162 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 02
44900 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SH311 Amita Shah $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 03
44901 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH239 Dina Izenstark $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 04
44902 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH313 Sudha Kaul $840 0
CHAD 164
Sec 05
44903 P Contemporary Parenting 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH313 Sudha Kaul $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 165
Sec 03
44950 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH314 Maria Fusaro $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 05
50609 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH213 Michele Burns $840 0
CHAD 165
Sec 06
51066 P Risk and Resilience in a Community Context 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH213 Michele Burns $840 7
CHAD 168
Sec 01
44953 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH239 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 1
CHAD 168
Sec 02
44954 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 07:30AM-08:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 03
44955 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 04
44956 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 0
CHAD 168
Sec 05
44957 P Social and Emotional Development in Childhood and Adolescence 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH231 Krissy Connell $840 1
CHAD 169
Sec 01
43029 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 02
43031 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH315 Donna Bee-Gates $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 169
Sec 03
41685 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH313 Patrick Cravalho $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 04
44959 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Kristy Cross $840 0
CHAD 169
Sec 05
45838 P Motivating Children and Adolescents in Educational Settings 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH211 Kristy Cross $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 01
44961 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH314 Rayna Friendly $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 02
44962 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH314 Rayna Friendly $840 1
CHAD 170
Sec 03
44963 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH434 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 170
Sec 04
46827 P Contextual Influences on Cognitive Development 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM SH434 John Jabagchourian $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 01
44996 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH211 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 02
44965 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH211 Danielle Mead-Nytko $840 0
CHAD 173
Sec 03
45872 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH314 Maria Fusaro $840 0
Back to Top
CHAD 173
Sec 04
46048 P Crit. Issues in Infant/Toddler Develop. 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SH314 Maria Fusaro $840 4
CHAD 195
Sec 01
44966 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL238 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 7
CHAD 195
Sec 02
44967 P Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM CL238 Nadia Sorkhabi $840 1
CHAD 195
Sec 80
44968 01 Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM - Mary Mcvey $840 0
CHAD 195
Sec 81
44969 01 Senior Seminar in Child Development 3.0 SEM - Mary Mcvey $840 3
CHAD 260A
Sec 01
44971 P Seminar in Child and Adolescent Development: Research 3.0 SEM W 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 John Jabagchourian $840 20
CHAD 266
Sec 01
49245 P Social Policy Issues in American Childhood and Youth 3.0 SEM M 04:00PM-06:45PM SH231 Ellen Middaugh $840 10
CHE 109
Sec 01
47769 P Heat Transfer in Electronics 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM CL202 Carson Riche $840 28
CHE 115
Sec 01
43561 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL222 Claire Komives $840 1
CHE 115
Sec 02
43562 P Industrial Chemical Calculations 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL222 Claire Komives $840 1
Back to Top
CHE 131
Sec 01
49802 P Air Pollution Meteorology 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM BBC104 David Wagner $840 24
CHE 158
Sec 01
43569 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 2.0 SEM W 04:00PM-05:50PM ENG189 Anand Ramasubramanian $560 9
CHE 158
Sec 02
43570 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB T 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 5
CHE 158
Sec 03
44336 P Kinetics and Reactor Design 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Anand Ramasubramanian $375 4
CHE 160B
Sec 01
44337 P Unit Operations II 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM ENG341 Claire Komives $840 9
CHE 160B
Sec 02
44338 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG333 Israel Juarez Contreras / Claire Komives $375 4
CHE 160B
Sec 03
44339 P Unit Operations II 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG333 Israel Juarez Contreras / Claire Komives $375 5
CHE 161
Sec 01
42052 P Process Safety and Engineering Ethics 1.0 SEM T 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG339 Xhavin Sinha $280 21
CHE 161
Sec 02
47742 P Process Safety and Engineering Ethics 1.0 SEM R 04:30PM-05:20PM BBC202 Xhavin Sinha $280 6
CHE 161L
Sec 01
46870 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LEC M 01:30PM-02:20PM CL222 Melanie Mcneil $280 0
Back to Top
CHE 161L
Sec 02
46871 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB M 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 03
46872 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 05
46874 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:15PM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil / Richard Paul Tiongco $375 2
CHE 161L
Sec 06
46875 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG205 Melanie Mcneil / Richard Paul Tiongco $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 07
46916 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG205 Aaron Lualhati / Melanie Mcneil $375 0
CHE 161L
Sec 08
51220 P Undergraduate Chemical Engineering Laboratory 1.0 LAB W 09:00AM-11:45AM ENG205 Mariela Aguilar Perez / Melanie Mcneil $375 3
CHE 162
Sec 01
47770 P Engineering Statistics and Analysis 1.0 LEC T 04:30PM-05:20PM ENG331 Jacob Tsao $280 13
CHE 162
Sec 02
47771 P Engineering Statistics and Analysis 1.0 LAB T 05:30PM-08:15PM ENG331 Jacob Tsao $375 13
CHE 165A
Sec 01
44554 P Plant Design I 1.0 LAB F 12:00PM-02:45PM ENG331 David Wagner $375 2
CHE 190
Sec 01
49549 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC106 Liat Rosenfeld $840 0
Back to Top
CHE 190
Sec 02
45996 P Introduction to Transport Phenomena 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM ENG329 Liat Rosenfeld $840 0
CHE 192
Sec 01
41676 P Introduction to Biochemical Engineering 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL324 Pavan Kumar Reddy Kambam $840 5
CHE 211
Sec 01
47177 P Advanced Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 3.0 SEM M 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Yazdan Pedram Razi $840 23
CHE 219
Sec 01
47178 P Transport Processes 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG333 Lee Aarons $840 20
CHE 281
Sec 01
50153 P MS Thesis/Project Preparation Seminar 1.0 LAB F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG333 Craig England / Xhavin Sinha $375 15
CHE 299
Sec 01
47777 P Master's Thesis 3.0 LEC - ENG329 Steven Diaz $840 25
CHE 299
Sec 02
47778 P Master's Thesis 3.0 LEC F 03:00PM-05:45PM ENG329 Steven Diaz $840 24
CHEM 001A
Sec 01
40114 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI142 Resa Kelly $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 02
40115 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 10:30AM-11:20AM SCI142 Lionel Cheruzel $840 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 03
42990 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MWF 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI142 Melody Esfandiari $840 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 04
41682 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 07:30AM-08:20AM SCI164 Niloofar Salehi $280 5
CHEM 001A
Sec 05
40116 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 08:30AM-09:20AM SCI164 Niloofar Salehi $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 06
42999 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 09:30AM-10:20AM SCI164 Brenda Serrano $280 1
CHEM 001A
Sec 07
40958 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 10:30AM-11:20AM SCI164 Kala Padmanabhan $280 7
CHEM 001A
Sec 08
41205 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 11:30AM-12:20PM SCI142 Krista Wirth $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 09
40117 P General Chemistry 1.0 SEM F 12:30PM-01:20PM SCI164 Krista Wirth $280 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 10
40118 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Alexis Sarabia $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 11
40119 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Kala Padmanabhan $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 12
40120 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 13
40121 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 Kala Padmanabhan $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 14
40122 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 15
40123 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH506 Jacob Hickey $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 16
40124 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Brenda Serrano $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 17
40125 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Sanjay Kalliat $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 18
40126 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH412 David Brook $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 19
41206 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH506 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 20
40127 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 22
40321 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH412 Minh Quan Do $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 23
40341 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH506 Michelle Chau $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 24
41964 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH412 Jacob Hickey $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 25
41965 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH506 Michelle Chau $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 26
41966 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Jacob Hickey $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 28
41968 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH507 Michelle Chau $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 29
41969 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Alexis Sarabia $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 30
43469 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 31
43574 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 11:30AM-02:20PM DH507 Krista Wirth $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 32
43575 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 02:30PM-05:20PM DH507 Seiichiro Watanabe $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 33
43576 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH507 Seiichiro Watanabe $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 34
47133 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:15PM DH507 Niloofar Salehi $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 35
47179 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:20PM DH412 Krista Wirth $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 001A
Sec 36
47183 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 02:30PM-05:15PM DH506 Victor Maraschin $375 0
CHEM 001A
Sec 37
51130 P General Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH507 Alejandro Herrera $375 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 01
41077 P General Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM YUH124 Annalise Van Wyngarden $840 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 02
41099 P General Chemistry 0.5 ACT F 10:30AM-11:20AM YUH124 Brenda Serrano $146 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 03
41100 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 07:30AM-11:45AM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 04
41107 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB T 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Niloofar Salehi $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 05
41110 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB W 12:00PM-04:15PM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 06
41112 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 07:30AM-11:45AM DH509 Brenda Serrano $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 07
41384 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB R 01:00PM-05:15PM DH509 Kala Padmanabhan $563 0
CHEM 001B
Sec 08
46695 P General Chemistry 1.5 LAB M 12:00PM-04:15PM DH509 Kala Padmanabhan $563 0
Back to Top
CHEM 008
Sec 02
50280 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MD101 Laura Kapitzky $840 22
CHEM 009
Sec 03
46696 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB R 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 1
CHEM 009
Sec 04
50502 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:30AM-12:20PM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 0
CHEM 009
Sec 05
50503 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 01:00PM-03:50PM SCI154 Xiao Wang $375 1
CHEM 010
Sec 01
50260 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 2.0 LEC MW 02:00PM-02:50PM WSQ207 Laura Kapitzky $560 37
CHEM 010
Sec 02
50286 P Chemical Calculations and Concepts 1.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-03:50PM SCI258 Laura Kapitzky $291 37
CHEM 030A
Sec 01
40130 P Introductory Chemistry 2.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:20PM MD101 Anh-Tuyet Tran $560 2
CHEM 030A
Sec 02
40131 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Angelina Huynh $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 03
40132 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Hasaan Rauf $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 04
40133 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB T 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Minh Quan Do $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 030A
Sec 05
40134 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Marya Melkie $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 06
40135 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Marya Melkie $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 07
40136 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB W 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Liridona Leti $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 08
40597 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Sonia Cuellar-Ortiz $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 09
40320 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Carolina Sulca $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 10
40371 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB R 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Amir Mansouri $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 11
40445 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 07:30AM-10:20AM DH601 Angelina Huynh $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 12
41642 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Carolina Sulca $375 1
CHEM 030A
Sec 13
42808 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 10:30AM-01:20PM DH601 Marya Melkie $375 0
CHEM 030A
Sec 14
43591 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB M 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Liridona Leti $375 0
Back to Top
CHEM 030A
Sec 15
47184 P Introductory Chemistry 1.0 LAB F 01:30PM-04:20PM DH601 Sanjay Kalliat $375 0
CHEM 055
Sec 01
42172 P Quantitative Analysis 2.0 LEC MW 09:30AM-10:20AM SH100 Joseph Pesek $560 7
CHEM 055L
Sec 01
42188 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
CHEM 055L
Sec 02
42189 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM DH413 Maria Matyska-Pesek $750 0
CHEM 055L
Sec 03
50541 P Quantitative Analysis Laboratory 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM DH413 Eva Campo Sahagun $750 0
CHEM 100W
Sec 01
41962 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM TR 08:00AM-09:15AM DH503 Brooke Lustig $840 0
CHEM 100W
Sec 02
43044 P Writing Workshop: Chemical Communications 3.0 SEM F 10:00AM-12:30PM DH503 Melody Esfandiari $840 0
CHEM 101
Sec 01
41304 P Chemistry and the Computer 2.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $560 0
CHEM 101
Sec 02
43386 P Chemistry and the Computer 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM DH503 Roger Terrill $291 0
CHEM 112A
Sec 01
42771 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SCI142 Roy Okuda $840 1
Back to Top
CHEM 112A
Sec 02
43812 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DH351 Daniel Straus $840 0
CHEM 112B
Sec 01
41988 P Organic Chemistry 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM YUH124 Chester Simocko $840 43
CHEM 113A
Sec 01
40137 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 Mircea Gheorghiu $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 02
40138 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI154 Daniel Straus $750 2
CHEM 113A
Sec 03
40139 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI154 Stephanie Stepp $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 04
40140 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 Stephanie Stepp $750 1
CHEM 113A
Sec 05
41302 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI154 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 06
42836 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 06:00PM-08:50PM SCI139 John Perumattam $750 0
CHEM 113A
Sec 07
43051 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB F 09:00AM-02:40PM SCI139 David Brook $750 2
CHEM 113B
Sec 01
40141 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Laura Miller Conrad $280 0
Back to Top
CHEM 113B
Sec 02
41200 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 Laura Miller Conrad $750 0
CHEM 113B
Sec 03
44099 P Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM R 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $280 2
CHEM 113B
Sec 04
44100 P Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-01:20PM SCI139 Daniel Straus $750 2
CHEM 114
Sec 01
41597 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 1.0 SEM W 01:30PM-02:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $280 7
CHEM 114
Sec 02
41598 P Advanced Organic Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB MW 02:30PM-05:20PM SCI139 Roy Okuda $750 7
CHEM 120S
Sec 80
40142 01 Chemical Safety Seminar 1.0 LEC - Roger Terrill $280 15
CHEM 130A
Sec 01
40831 P Biochemistry 4.0 SEM MW 10:00AM-11:40AM DH135 Elizabeth Migicovsky $1120 20
CHEM 130C
Sec 01
41303 P Biochemistry 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH250 Ningkun Wang $840 9
CHEM 131A
Sec 02
50238 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 03:00PM-05:50PM DH609 Elizabeth Migicovsky $750 0
CHEM 131A
Sec 03
50239 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-11:50AM DH609 Elizabeth Migicovsky $750 0
Back to Top
CHEM 131B
Sec 01
41936 P Biochemistry Lab 1.0 SEM F 01:30PM-02:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $280 0
CHEM 131B
Sec 02
41937 P Biochemistry Lab 2.0 LAB WF 02:30PM-05:20PM DH609 Alberto Rascon $750 0
CHEM 132
Sec 01
42833 P Introductory Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-09:10AM SH100 Anh-Tuyet Tran $1120 17
CHEM 132L
Sec 01
43592 P Introductory Biochemistry Lab 1.0 LAB F 09:00AM-11:50AM DH611 Anh-Tuyet Tran $375 0
CHEM 135
Sec 01
40143 P General Biochemistry 4.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-06:10PM SCI164 Daryl Eggers $1120 30
CHEM 145
Sec 02
50870 P Inorganic Chemistry 3.0 SEM MWF 09:00AM-09:50AM DH415 Madalyn Radlauer $840 14
CHEM 160
Sec 01
41684 P Physical Chemistry 4.0 SEM F 12:00PM-12:50PM DH415 Abraham Wolcott / Abraham Wolcott $1120 5
CHEM 161A
Sec 01
42164 P Physical Chemistry 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI164 Bradley Stone $840 32
CHEM 162L
Sec 01
48340 P Physical Chemistry Lab 2.0 LAB TR 02:30PM-05:20PM DH010 Bradley Stone / Roger Terrill $750 3
CHEM 172
Sec 01
50262 P Chemistry of Wine 1.0 SEM R 06:00PM-06:50PM DH250 Eva Campo Sahagun $280 10
Back to Top
CHEM 191
Sec 01
48337 P Undergraduate Seminar 0.5 SEM T 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Chester Simocko / Ningkun Wang $140 55
CHEM 218
Sec 01
48334 P Organotransition Metal Chemistry 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH415 Madalyn Radlauer $840 23
CHEM 270
Sec 01
48328 P Advanced Chemistry 1.0 SEM T 06:00PM-07:40PM DH415 Joseph Pesek $280 25
CHEM 285
Sec 01
40145 P Seminar 0.5 SEM T 04:30PM-05:45PM DH250 Ningkun Wang / Chester Simocko $140 44
CHIN 001A
Sec 01
43083 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-10:10AM CL206 Chunhui Peng $1120 4
CHIN 001A
Sec 02
44320 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-03:10PM CL206 Chunhui Peng $1120 0
CHIN 001A
Sec 03
45588 P Elementary Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 08:30AM-10:10AM BBC203 Yao Yao $1120 8
CHIN 025A
Sec 01
45589 P Intermediate Chinese 4.0 LEC TR 08:30AM-10:10AM CL206 Yao Yao $1120 0
CHIN 101A
Sec 01
48283 05 Advanced Chinese 4.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL218 Yao Yao / Yao Yao $1120 8
CHIN 102
Sec 01
48291 05 Chinese Culture 4.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-03:10PM CL111 San-Hui Chuang / San-Hui Chuang $1120 18
Back to Top
CHIN 140
Sec 01
48292 P Chinese Culture and Politics Through Literature 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL206 Chunhui Peng $840 2
CMPE 137
Sec 01
49614 P Wireless Mobile Software Engineering 3.0 SEM W 03:00PM-05:45PM YUH124 Keith Perry $840 14
CMPE 139
Sec 01
50472 P Fundamentals of Data Mining 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH164 Gheorghi Guzun $840 5
CMPE 163
Sec 01
49615 P Introduction to Computer Graphics and Augmented Reality 3.0 SEM R 03:00PM-05:45PM BBC324 Harry Li $840 35
CMPE 180D
Sec 02
50933 P Digital Design and Microprocessors 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM DMH227 Hasan Abuzaina $840 0
CMPE 188
Sec 01
50507 P Machine Learning for Big Data 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM ENG340 Magdalini Eirinaki $840 0
CMPE 198
Sec 02
50116 P Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG339 Kelly Harrison $840 38
CMPE 198
Sec 80
50117 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Lin Zou $840 39
CMPE 198
Sec 83
51257 01 Technology and Civilization 3.0 LEC - Patricia Backer $840 36
CMPE 207
Sec 01
49623 P Network Programming and Application 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC204 Kong Li $840 23
Back to Top
CMPE 217
Sec 01
49728 P Human Computer Interaction 3.0 SEM R 06:00PM-08:45PM ENG341 Abbas Moallem $840 48
CMPE 217
Sec 02
51306 P Human Computer Interaction 3.0 SEM F 01:00PM-03:45PM ENG343 Abbas Moallem $840 10
CMPE 245
Sec 01
49620 P Embedded Wireless Architecture 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SH434 Harry Li $840 25
CMPE 274
Sec 01
49621 P Business Intelligence Technologies 3.0 LEC T 06:00PM-08:45PM CL324 Weider Yu $840 1
COMM 010
Sec 01
41433 P Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL318 Kathleen Raiff $840 0
COMM 010
Sec 02
41790 05 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Milene Simoes Monteiro $840 5
COMM 010
Sec 99
49704 01 Communication and Human Relationships 3.0 LEC - Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 01
41091 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL318 Kathleen Raiff $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 02
41092 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM CL318 Kathleen Raiff $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 03
41093 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - James Capurso $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 04
41094 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - James Capurso $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 05
41095 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC R 06:00PM-08:45PM CL318 Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 06
41096 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH225 Lindsay Walsh $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 07
42285 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 08
42286 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 12
42290 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 13
42291 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Stephen Eckstone $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 14
42292 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC223 Arjun Buxi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 15
42293 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC223 Arjun Buxi $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 16
42295 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Anya Iyengar $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 21
42300 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH231 Roxanne Cnudde $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 23
43304 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 24
45483 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC M 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 59
46046 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 60
46024 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH223 Amarissa Mathews $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 61
46632 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH229 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 62
46945 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH229 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 63
46946 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 64
46947 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Elizabeth Harris $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 65
46948 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Vivian Antonellis $840 3
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 66
46949 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Karina Momary $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 69
49344 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL243 Natalie Aitali $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 70
49345 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM CL243 Leif Rogers $840 3
COMM 020
Sec 71
49346 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH149A Rahmon Pashtunyar $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 72
49347 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DMH347 Raina Chelise $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 73
49574 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 74
49575 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kendall Ward $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 75
49640 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 020
Sec 76
49641 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Scott Laczko $840 3
COMM 020
Sec 77
49576 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC T 12:00PM-01:15PM DMH347 Kyle Johnson $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 020
Sec 78
49577 05 Public Speaking 3.0 LEC - Kendall Ward $840 1
COMM 020
Sec 79
49578 P Public Speaking 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH217 Patricia Daley- Harms $840 1
COMM 020N
Sec 01
48646 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 LEC M 03:00PM-05:45PM CL318 Ching Ching Tan $840 1
COMM 020N
Sec 60
48647 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM CL318 Raina Chelise $840 0
COMM 020N
Sec 61
48648 P Public Speaking for Nonnative Speakers 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM CL318 Ching Ching Tan $840 4
COMM 021
Sec 01
41130 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH231 Milene Simoes Monteiro $840 2
COMM 021
Sec 02
41794 P Performing Culture and Society 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM HGH231 Sarah Mcgaffey $840 6
COMM 040
Sec 01
42312 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 5
COMM 040
Sec 02
42313 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM CL318 Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 03
42314 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH225 Scott Laczko $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 040
Sec 04
42315 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 05
42316 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 06
42317 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC223 Julie Hawker $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 07
43305 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH219 Brandi Pena Garcia $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 08
44717 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM HGH223 Elizabeth Harris $840 1
COMM 040
Sec 09
44719 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH223 Scott Laczko $840 2
COMM 040
Sec 10
49348 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM DMH357 Brandi Pena Garcia $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 11
49349 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DMH353 Kim Yee $840 0
COMM 040
Sec 12
49352 P Argumentation and Advocacy 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH116 Kim Yee $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 01
40146 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL318 Kimberly Piet $840 2
Back to Top
COMM 041
Sec 02
41799 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM F 09:30AM-12:15PM HGH225 Morgan Mcknight $840 4
COMM 041
Sec 04
49313 P Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM HGH223 Leif Rogers $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 05
49655 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM T 09:00AM-10:15AM HGH231 Kyle Johnson $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 06
49656 05 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kyle Johnson $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 81
43206 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 1
COMM 041
Sec 82
48133 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Dana Morella-Pozzi $840 0
COMM 041
Sec 99
49703 01 Critical Decision Making 3.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $840 2
COMM 045
Sec 01
48134 05 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 1
COMM 045
Sec 02
48135 05 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Shannon Waltrip-Sequeira $840 2
COMM 045
Sec 80
48136 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 1
Back to Top
COMM 045
Sec 81
48137 01 Media and Culture 3.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $840 2
COMM 074Q
Sec 01
41809 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH225 Staci Gunner $840 1
COMM 074Q
Sec 02
49353 P Fundamentals of Intercultural Communication 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM HGH116 Amarissa Mathews $840 4
COMM 080
Sec 01
40147 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 1
COMM 080
Sec 02
40148 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Roxanne Cnudde $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 03
40149 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 04
40866 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Nico Peck $291 1
COMM 080
Sec 05
40867 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Sarah Mcgaffey $291 0
COMM 080
Sec 06
40868 P Communication Workshop 1.0 ACT - Amarissa Mathews $291 1
COMM 091J
Sec 01
40150 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Scott Laczko $291 0
Back to Top
COMM 091J
Sec 02
41984 P Judge Training 1.0 ACT - Scott Laczko $291 29
COMM 100W
Sec 01
41458 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 02
41460 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Jean-Pierre Lacrampe $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 03
41828 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM CL318 Kendall Barrett $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 04
41461 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Amarissa Mathews $840 1
COMM 100W
Sec 05
41462 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Amarissa Mathews $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 06
42329 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Joseph Biagini $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 07
41463 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM R 12:00PM-01:15PM CL318 Joseph Biagini $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 08
42332 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Frank Gidney $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 09
41464 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 10
41465 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Ching Ching Tan $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 11
41466 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC223 Leif Rogers $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 12
44080 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC223 Leif Rogers $840 1
COMM 100W
Sec 13
44369 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Morgan Mcknight $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 14
44396 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 15
44397 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Mary Sunseri $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 16
44840 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM W 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH219 Frank Gidney $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 18
44842 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 19
44844 05 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM M 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH223 Elizabeth Mcmurray $840 1
COMM 100W
Sec 20
45486 P Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM HGH229 Nico Peck $840 0
Back to Top
COMM 100W
Sec 80
41467 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 0
COMM 100W
Sec 81
41468 01 Writing Workshop: Writing for Influence 3.0 SEM - Brohne Lawhorne $840 0
COMM 101C
Sec 01
40906 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 03
40984 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 04
41454 P Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Nikki Yeboah $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 06
50634 05 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Bettina Brockmann / Bettina Brockmann $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 07
50635 05 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Bettina Brockmann / Bettina Brockmann $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 80
41455 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 1
COMM 101C
Sec 81
47158 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 101C
Sec 82
51080 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 101C
Sec 83
51148 01 Junior Seminar: Theorizing Communication 4.0 LEC - Minna Holopainen $1120 1
COMM 105P
Sec 80
48221 01 Communication, Self and Society 4.0 SEM - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 0
COMM 110F
Sec 01
41270 P Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 110F
Sec 80
41963 01 Interpersonal Communication 4.0 SEM - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 114P
Sec 01
43893 05 Business and Professional Speaking 4.0 LEC M 07:30AM-08:45AM HGH219 Karen Williams $1120 0
COMM 115P
Sec 01
48516 P Communication and Conflict 4.0 LEC - Shawn Spano $1120 0
COMM 115P
Sec 80
48518 01 Communication and Conflict 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 1
COMM 116P
Sec 01
41469 05 Mediation: Theory and Practice 4.0 LEC - Brohne Lawhorne $1120 0
COMM 119I
Sec 80
43158 01 Researching Games 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 121P
Sec 01
47109 P Performance as Practice 4.0 LEC - Oona Hatton $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 122F
Sec 01
48649 P Performance Studies 4.0 LEC - Angrette Mccloskey $1120 0
COMM 123I
Sec 01
44081 P Performance of Ethnodrama 4.0 SEM - Nikki Yeboah $1120 2
COMM 124P
Sec 01
40908 05 Communication Training and Development 4.0 LEC - Karen Williams $1120 0
COMM 124P
Sec 02
48377 05 Communication Training and Development 4.0 LEC - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
COMM 130F
Sec 80
48651 01 Activism, Action, and Resistance 4.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $1120 2
COMM 131P
Sec 80
41851 01 New Media/You Media 4.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $1120 1
COMM 133F
Sec 01
45247 P Ethical Problems in Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 133F
Sec 80
45248 01 Ethical Problems in Communication 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 1
COMM 140P
Sec 01
48652 P Argumentation and Debate 4.0 LEC - Tina Lim $1120 0
COMM 141P
Sec 01
43907 P Small Group Communication 4.0 LEC - David Galan $1120 1
Back to Top
COMM 144F
Sec 01
40909 P Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 144F
Sec 02
40910 P Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Richard Webb $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 01
43903 P Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Anne Marie Todd $1120 0
COMM 145I
Sec 80
42392 01 Rhetorical and Cultural Criticism 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 147P
Sec 80
42798 01 Argumentation and Persuasion in Courts of Law 4.0 LEC - Gina Firenzi $1120 0
COMM 149F
Sec 01
43957 P Rhetoric and Public Life 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 150I
Sec 01
41272 P Inquiry in Organizational Communication 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 0
COMM 151I
Sec 80
48653 01 New Media/New Methods 4.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $1120 1
COMM 152I
Sec 80
48654 01 Communication in World Cultures 4.0 LEC - Jennifer Morrison $1120 0
COMM 155I
Sec 01
43139 05 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Felipe Gomez $1120 0
Back to Top
COMM 155I
Sec 80
43140 01 Quantitative Communication Inquiry 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
COMM 156I
Sec 80
42495 01 Observation and Interviewing Methods 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 157SL
Sec 01
48656 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC T 03:00PM-05:45PM HGH225 Priya Raman $840 0
COMM 157SL
Sec 02
48657 P Community Action/Community Service 3.0 LEC W 03:00PM-05:45PM DMH227 Bettina Brockmann $840 0
COMM 160F
Sec 80
45283 01 Language, Meaning and Culture 4.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $1120 0
COMM 161F
Sec 01
45253 P Communication and Culture 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 161F
Sec 80
45255 01 Communication and Culture 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 2
COMM 165P
Sec 01
43958 P Communication and Organizational Philanthropy 4.0 LEC - Beth Von Till $1120 0
COMM 168A
Sec 01
48667 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC - Kendall Barrett $1680 12
COMM 168A
Sec 02
48668 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC - Costanza Rampini $1680 16
Back to Top
COMM 168A
Sec 03
48669 P Global Climate Change I 6.0 LEC - Dione Rossiter $1680 33
COMM 169I
Sec 80
45258 01 The Media: Response and Criticism 4.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $1120 0
COMM 170F
Sec 80
43159 01 Persuasion 4.0 LEC - Stephanie Coopman $1120 0
COMM 172F
Sec 01
41479 P Multicultural Communication in the United States 4.0 LEC - Marquita Byrd $1120 0
COMM 173F
Sec 01
41852 P Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Federico Varona $1120 1
COMM 173F
Sec 80
42417 01 Intercultural Communication and Global Understanding 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 0
COMM 174
Sec 01
48435 05 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Frank Gidney $840 6
COMM 174
Sec 80
48440 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 0
COMM 174
Sec 81
48441 01 Intercultural Comm a Struct Inequality 3.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $840 0
COMM 175F
Sec 80
41853 01 Nonverbal Communication 4.0 LEC - Ge Gao $1120 1
Back to Top
COMM 176P
Sec 80
44233 01 Communication and Gender 4.0 LEC - Rona Halualani $1120 0
COMM 179
Sec 80
41854 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Stephen Hinerman $840 0
COMM 179
Sec 81
48534 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Ted Coopman $840 0
COMM 179
Sec 82
48536 01 Global Media and Resistance 3.0 LEC - Carol-Lynn Perez $840 0
COMM 195
Sec 01
48672 P Special Topics in Communication Studies 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM HGH231 Oona Hatton $840 9
COMM 199C
Sec 02
48555 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Priya Raman $1120 8
COMM 199C
Sec 03
48557 P Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Priya Raman $1120 6
COMM 199C
Sec 80
48559 01 Senior Seminar: Synthesis a Application 4.0 LEC - Kathy Werking $1120 0
COMM 200R
Sec 01
40945 P Graduate Study in Communication 4.0 SEM - Tabitha Hart $1120 0
COMM 244R
Sec 80
48564 01 Seminar in Organizational Communication 4.0 SEM - Stephanie Coopman $1120 2
Back to Top
COMM 245R
Sec 01
48659 P Seminar in Communication Criticism 4.0 SEM - Matthew Spangler $1120 0
COMM 295R
Sec 01
48661 P Special Topics in Communication 4.0 LEC - Andrew Wood $1120 0
COMM 297
Sec 01
41876 P Advanced Writing Workshop 2.0 SEM T 06:00PM-08:45PM HGH219 Anne Marie Todd $560 0
CS 022A
Sec 01
44723 P Python Programming for Non Majors I 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM DH450 Wendy Lee $840 0
CS 022A
Sec 02
44725 P Python Programming for Non Majors I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH225 Nadine Ferguson $840 1
CS 022A
Sec 03
51276 P Python Programming for Non Majors I 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM CL224 Wendy Lee $840 0
CS 025
Sec 01
50128 P The Digital World and Society 3.0 LEC F 01:00PM-03:45PM ENG232 Belle Wei $840 7
CS 042
Sec 01
50228 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH224 Richard Kubelka $840 34
CS 042
Sec 02
50229 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH224 Richard Kubelka $840 34
CS 042
Sec 03
50230 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH224 Richard Low $840 35
Back to Top
CS 042
Sec 04
50231 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH224 Richard Kubelka $840 34
CS 042
Sec 05
50232 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM CL111 Ho-Kuen Ng $840 35
CS 042
Sec 06
50233 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH223 Sogol Jahanbekam $840 35
CS 042
Sec 07
50234 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH415 Sogol Jahanbekam $840 34
CS 042
Sec 09
50236 P Discrete Mathematics 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH224 Sogol Jahanbekam $840 33
CS 046A
Sec 01
49015 P Introduction to Programming 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM YUH124 Kathleen O'Brien $840 6
CS 046A
Sec 11
49043 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 12
49044 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 1
CS 046A
Sec 13
49045 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 0
CS 046A
Sec 14
49046 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB R 05:00PM-07:45PM MH422 Kathleen O'Brien $375 1
Back to Top
CS 046A
Sec 15
49047 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 3
CS 046A
Sec 16
49048 P Introduction to Programming 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM SCI311 Kathleen O'Brien $375 1
CS 046B
Sec 01
49054 P Introduction to Data Structures 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM WSQ109 Philip Heller $840 10
CS 046B
Sec 02
50971 P Introduction to Data Structures 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH422 Nooshin Tajik $840 1
CS 046B
Sec 11
49123 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM MH225 Philip Heller $375 1
CS 046B
Sec 12
49124 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 2
CS 046B
Sec 13
49125 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM MH225 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 14
49126 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 08:00AM-10:45AM DH450 Philip Heller $375 0
CS 046B
Sec 15
49127 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 11:00AM-01:45PM DH450 Philip Heller $375 5
CS 046B
Sec 16
49128 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM DH450 Philip Heller $375 2
Back to Top
CS 046B
Sec 20
50972 P Introduction to Data Structures 1.0 LAB F 02:00PM-04:45PM SCI311 Nooshin Tajik $375 1
CS 047
Sec 01
43142 P Introduction to Computer Systems 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH135 Kaushik Patra $840 0
CS 049C
Sec 01
42113 P Programming in C 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH422 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 1
CS 049J
Sec 01
42860 P Programming in Java 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM DH450 Kathleen O'Brien $840 2
CS 049J
Sec 02
51107 P Programming in Java 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH225 Kathleen O'Brien $840 0
CS 050
Sec 01
50105 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LEC R 01:30PM-02:20PM DH615 Qian Tan $280 18
CS 050
Sec 02
50106 P Scientific Computing I 1.0 LAB T 10:00AM-12:45PM DH614 Qian Tan $375 24
CS 100W
Sec 01
41533 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 02
41534 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 100W
Sec 03
41535 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
Back to Top
CS 100W
Sec 04
46773 P Technical Writing Workshop 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH435 Debra Caires $840 0
CS 108
Sec 01
49786 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 9
CS 108
Sec 02
49787 P Introduction to Game Studies 3.0 LEC F 12:30PM-03:15PM ART135 James Morgan $840 24
CS 116A
Sec 01
49139 P Introduction to Computer Graphics 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH222 Kevin Smith $840 2
CS 123A
Sec 01
49145 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Philip Heller $840 9
CS 123A
Sec 02
50643 P Bioinformatics I 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 Wendy Lee $840 14
CS 134
Sec 01
49146 P Computer Game Design and Programming 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH222 Kevin Smith $840 1
CS 143M
Sec 01
50207 P Numerical Analysis and Scientific Computing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH224 Plamen Koev $840 32
CS 143M
Sec 03
50209 P Numerical Analysis and Scientific Computing 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH233 Plamen Koev $840 30
CS 146
Sec 01
49151 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 1
Back to Top
CS 146
Sec 02
49152 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 0
CS 146
Sec 03
49153 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH225 David Taylor $840 6
CS 146
Sec 04
49154 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH225 David Taylor $840 6
CS 146
Sec 05
49155 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH223 David Taylor $840 3
CS 146
Sec 06
49156 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Ching-Seh Wu $840 0
CS 146
Sec 07
49157 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM SCI311 Ching-Seh Wu $840 0
CS 146
Sec 08
51032 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH225 Ching-Seh Wu $840 1
CS 146
Sec 09
51299 P Data Structures and Algorithms 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM BBC122 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 0
CS 147
Sec 01
43348 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM DH135 Kaushik Patra $840 3
CS 147
Sec 02
44182 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH233 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
Back to Top
CS 147
Sec 03
51223 P Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Faramarz Mortezaie $840 1
CS 149
Sec 01
49162 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH135 Ahmed Ezzat $840 32
CS 149
Sec 02
49163 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH351 Kong Li $840 6
CS 149
Sec 03
49164 P Operating Systems 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 151
Sec 01
40151 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH233 Nada Attar $840 0
CS 151
Sec 02
42000 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 151
Sec 03
42132 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 151
Sec 04
44288 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SH313 Nada Attar $840 0
CS 151
Sec 05
50718 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM MW 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Katarzyna Tarnowska $840 2
CS 151
Sec 06
51260 P Object-Oriented Design 3.0 SEM MW 07:30AM-08:45AM MH222 Fai Yeung $840 0
Back to Top
CS 152
Sec 01
49179 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH222 Jon Pearce $840 11
CS 152
Sec 02
49180 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH222 Jon Pearce $840 2
CS 152
Sec 03
49181 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM DH450 Thomas Austin $840 0
CS 152
Sec 04
49182 P Programming Paradigms 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM DH450 Thomas Austin $840 0
CS 153
Sec 01
49191 P Concepts of Compiler Design 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH222 Ron Mak $840 3
CS 154
Sec 01
49193 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM SCI311 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 154
Sec 02
49194 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI311 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 154
Sec 03
51126 P Formal Languages and Computability 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM SCI311 Ahmad Yazdankhah $840 0
CS 155
Sec 01
49195 P Introduction to the Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH223 David Taylor $840 0
CS 156
Sec 01
49196 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Rula Khayrallah $840 1
Back to Top
CS 156
Sec 02
49197 P Introduction to Artificial Intelligence 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH222 Rula Khayrallah $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 01
49198 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 10:30AM-11:45AM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 4
CS 157A
Sec 02
49199 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH225 Suneuy Kim $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 03
49200 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH223 Christopher Pollett $840 0
CS 157A
Sec 04
49201 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MH233 Ty Lin $840 5
CS 157A
Sec 05
49202 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH233 Ty Lin $840 4
CS 157A
Sec 06
49203 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH135 Ahmed Ezzat $840 8
CS 157A
Sec 07
49204 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM DH450 Katarzyna Tarnowska $840 2
CS 157A
Sec 08
50715 P Introduction to Database Management Systems 3.0 SEM TR 09:00AM-10:15AM DH450 Katarzyna Tarnowska $840 0
CS 158B
Sec 01
49563 P Computer Network Management 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH422 Ben Reed $840 8
Back to Top
CS 160
Sec 02
42834 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30AM-08:45AM MH422 Jahan Ghofraniha $840 9
CS 160
Sec 03
42862 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM MH233 Weiwei Cao $840 4
CS 160
Sec 04
43539 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM MW 06:00PM-07:15PM DH450 Frank Butt $840 17
CS 160
Sec 05
49564 P Software Engineering 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM DH450 Frank Butt $840 2
CS 161
Sec 01
49565 P Software Project 3.0 SEM TR 04:30PM-05:45PM MH222 Jahan Ghofraniha $840 7
CS 166
Sec 01
49205 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM SCI164 Fabio Di Troia $840 2
CS 166
Sec 03
49207 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 04:30PM-05:45PM DH450 Ben Reed $840 6
CS 166
Sec 05
49566 P Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 03:00PM-04:15PM DH450 Ben Reed $840 11
CS 166
Sec 07
50499 P Information Security 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM SCI311 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
CS 174
Sec 01
49208 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH225 Fabio Di Troia $840 0
Back to Top
CS 174
Sec 02
49209 P Server-side Web Programming 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH225 Kevin Smith $840 6
CS 175
Sec 01
43880 P Mobile Device Development 3.0 LEC S 10:00AM-12:45PM MH422 Fai Yeung $840 0
CS 180H
Sec 02
50758 P Individual Studies for Honors 3.0 SEM - Philip Heller $840 4
CS 185C
Sec 02
43468 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH233 Mark Stamp $840 3
CS 185C
Sec 03
50861 P Advanced Practical Computing Topics 3.0 SEM MW 07:30PM-08:45PM MH225 Su Chen $840 6
CS 190
Sec 02
50749 P Internship Project 1.0 LEC F 01:30PM-02:45PM MH222 Chris Tseng $280 0
CS 190I
Sec 02
50750 P Internship Project 3.0 LEC F 01:30PM-04:30PM MH222 Chris Tseng $840 25
CS 200W
Sec 01
43413 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MH223 Sharon Stranahan $840 0
CS 200W
Sec 02
47061 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM MH422 Debra Hunter $840 0
CS 200W
Sec 03
51264 P Graduate Technical Writing 3.0 LEC MW 10:30AM-11:45AM CL243 Sharon Stranahan $840 17
Back to Top
CS 218
Sec 01
41756 P Topics in Cloud Computing 3.0 LEC MW 12:00PM-01:15PM MH422 Melody Moh $840 0
CS 223
Sec 01
49213 P Bioinformatics 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM DH450 Leonard Wesley $840 7
CS 243A
Sec 01
49735 P Advanced Numerical Analysis 3.0 SEM TR 10:30AM-11:45AM MH235 Mohammad Saleem $840 20
CS 247
Sec 01
40357 P Advanced Computer Architecture 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH222 Robert Chun $840 8
CS 255
Sec 01
42806 P Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH422 Katerina Potika $840 0
CS 255
Sec 02
50638 P Design and Analysis of Algorithms 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM SCI311 Nada Attar $840 0
CS 256
Sec 01
41928 P Topics in Artificial Intelligence 3.0 SEM MW 04:30PM-05:45PM MH422 Teng Moh $840 4
CS 256
Sec 02
49567 P Topics in Artificial Intelligence 3.0 SEM MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MH222 Gayathri Namasivayam $840 0
CS 259
Sec 01
41705 P Advanced Parallel Processing 3.0 LEC MW 06:00PM-07:15PM MH223 Robert Chun $840 0
CS 265
Sec 01
49570 P Cryptography and Computer Security 3.0 SEM TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH222 Auston Davis $840 0
Back to Top
CS 266
Sec 01
46844 P Topics in Information Security 3.0 LEC TR 06:00PM-07:15PM MH233 Ty Lin $840 11
CS 267
Sec 01
41970 P Topics in Database Systems 3.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:15PM MH223 Christopher Pollett $840 1
CS 286
Sec 01
45020 P Advanced Topics in Computer Science 3.0 SEM TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MH233 Mark Stamp $840 0
CS 286
Sec 02
49214 P Advanced Topics in Computer Science 3.0 SEM TR 07:30PM-08:45PM DH450 Leonard Wesley $840 0
CS 286
Sec 03
50465 P Advanced Topics in Computer Science 3.0 SEM TR 03:00PM-04:15PM MH222 Jon Pearce $840 6
DANC 010
Sec 01
40152 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM MUS161 Janie Scott $840 1
DANC 010
Sec 02
41627 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC TR 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS161 Janie Scott $840 0
DANC 010
Sec 03
42041 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 07:30AM-08:45AM CL117 Jill Yager $840 1
DANC 010
Sec 05
50737 P Dance Appreciation 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM MUS150 Heather Cooper $840 0
DANC 012
Sec 01
42043 P Ensemble Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 9
Back to Top
DANC 040A
Sec 01
47925 P Topics in Modern Dance I 2.0 ACT - Maria Basile / Maria Basile $582 14
DANC 040A
Sec 02
47926 P Topics in Modern Dance I 2.0 ACT - Maria Basile / Maria Basile $582 15
DANC 041A
Sec 01
47943 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ201 Maria Basile / Maria Basile $582 13
DANC 041A
Sec 02
47944 P Topics in Ballet I 2.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-01:20PM WSQ204 Mark Foehringer / Mark Foehringer $582 21
DANC 042A
Sec 01
47951 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT MW 01:00PM-02:20PM WSQ201 Dominique Lomuljo / Jessica Egbert $582 24
DANC 042A
Sec 02
47952 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Jill Yager / Jill Yager $582 19
DANC 042A
Sec 03
47953 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Keith Pinto / Keith Pinto $582 14
DANC 042A
Sec 04
47954 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Keith Pinto / Keith Pinto $582 14
DANC 042A
Sec 05
47955 P Topics in Jazz Dance I 2.0 ACT - Keith Pinto / Keith Pinto $582 18
DANC 043
Sec 01
43420 P Dance Improvisation 1.0 LAB - Raphael Boumaila / Raphael Boumaila $375 12
Back to Top
DANC 045A
Sec 01
50067 P Beginning Lindy Hop and Night Club Swing 1.0 ACT MW 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 28
DANC 046A
Sec 01
50068 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 38
DANC 046A
Sec 02
50069 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 35
DANC 046A
Sec 03
50070 P Beginning Social Dance 1.0 ACT MW 12:30PM-01:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 34
DANC 048A
Sec 01
49990 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 08:30AM-09:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 30
DANC 048A
Sec 02
49991 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT MW 02:30PM-03:20PM SPXE178 Bud Ayers Jr $291 35
DANC 048A
Sec 03
49992 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 09:30AM-10:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 37
DANC 048A
Sec 04
49993 P Beginning Latin Dance 1.0 ACT TR 10:30AM-11:20AM SPXE178 Oscar David $291 36
DANC 049A
Sec 01
47971 P Topics in Tap Dance I 1.0 LAB MW 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ106 Jill Yager $375 22
DANC 054
Sec 01
43409 P Topics in Dance Technique II 3.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ201 Raphael Boumaila / Jill Yager $1125 9
Back to Top
DANC 075
Sec 01
50640 P Rhythm and Dynamics in Dance 1.0 ACT TR 02:30PM-03:20PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $291 19
DANC 102
Sec 01
43418 P Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM MUS250 Joan Walton $840 6
DANC 102
Sec 80
45349 01 Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Joan Walton $840 1
DANC 102
Sec 81
47106 01 Dance in World Cultures 3.0 LEC - Joan Walton $840 0
DANC 112
Sec 01
43421 P ENS: Dance Rehearsal and Performance 2.0 ACT MTWR 03:30PM-05:50PM WSQ204 Raphael Boumaila $582 7
DANC 145B
Sec 01
50571 P Choreography II 1.0 ACT M 01:30PM-03:20PM WSQ106 Diane Frank $291 18
DANC 145B
Sec 02
50572 P Choreography II 2.0 LEC W 01:30PM-03:20PM WSQ106 Diane Frank $560 18
DANC 148
Sec 01
47988 P Children's Dance 2.0 LEC M 01:00PM-02:50PM WSQ204 Paula Bliss $560 11
DANC 148
Sec 02
47989 P Children's Dance 1.0 ACT W 01:00PM-02:50PM WSQ204 Paula Bliss $291 1
DANC 150A
Sec 01
47997 P Kinesiology I 2.0 LEC T 01:30PM-03:20PM MUS211 Jill Yager $560 11
Back to Top
DANC 150A
Sec 02
47998 P Kinesiology I 1.0 ACT R 01:30PM-03:20PM MUS211 Jill Yager $291 11
DANC 154A
Sec 01
43410 P Topics in Dance Technique III 3.0 LAB TR 09:00AM-10:20AM WSQ204 Mark Foehringer / Philip Amo Agyapong $1125 18
DANC 154B
Sec 01
42908 P Topics in Dance Technique IV 3.0 LAB TR 10:30AM-11:50AM WSQ204 Heather Cooper / Philip Amo Agyapong $1125 8
DANC 194
Sec 01
48006 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Heather Cooper $291 3
DANC 194
Sec 02
48007 P Repertory Dance Activity 1.0 ACT - Heather Cooper $291 9
DSGD 083
Sec 01
41537 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 02
41300 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 03
41301 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART201 Alvin Thompson $873 0
DSGD 083
Sec 04
51053 P Digital Applications: Basics 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART203 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 099
Sec 01
47805 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART216 Diane Lee $873 0
Back to Top
DSGD 099
Sec 02
47806 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART212 Julio Martinez $873 0
DSGD 099
Sec 03
47807 P Introduction to Typography 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART201 Earl Gee $873 2
DSGD 100
Sec 01
41776 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART212 Philip Krayna $873 8
DSGD 100
Sec 02
41777 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART212 Julio Martinez $873 1
DSGD 100
Sec 03
41778 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART216 Diane Lee $873 1
DSGD 100
Sec 04
41779 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART216 Chang Kim $873 0
DSGD 100
Sec 05
42301 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART216 Randall Sexton $873 3
DSGD 100
Sec 06
42835 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM ART216 Randall Sexton $873 9
DSGD 100
Sec 07
44975 P Visual Communication a Process 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART212 Gregory Hom $873 0
DSGD 102
Sec 01
44414 P Intermediate Typography 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS226 Chang Kim $873 0
Back to Top
DSGD 103A
Sec 01
47833 P Advanced Typography I 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS226 Randall Sexton $873 2
DSGD 110
Sec 01
41550 P Visual Literacy: Image Making 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS226 Julio Martinez $873 0
DSGD 111
Sec 01
47835 P Design Values and Professional Practices 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART216 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 111
Sec 02
47836 P Design Values and Professional Practices 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART212 Joe Miller $873 0
DSGD 120
Sec 01
43738 P Exhibition Design a Info Graphics 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS226 Connie Hwang $873 2
DSGD 141
Sec 01
43143 P 3D Branding a Promotion Design 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS226 Joe Miller $873 2
DSGD 176A
Sec 01
50071 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 09:00AM-10:15AM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 12
DSGD 176A
Sec 02
50072 P Graphic Design History and Theory 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM ART133 Caroline Riley $840 13
DSGD 186
Sec 02
50585 P Digital Applications: Methodology 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS226 Yoon Chung Han $873 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 01
42310 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 09:00AM-10:15AM IS241 Au-Co Tran $840 0
Back to Top
DSGN 100W
Sec 02
42318 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC TR 10:30AM-11:45AM IS241 Steven Domingo $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 03
42714 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC MW 01:30PM-02:45PM BBC205 John Loomis $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 04
43148 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM BBC205 John Loomis $840 0
DSGN 100W
Sec 05
47652 P Writing Workshop: Design 3.0 LEC MW 04:30PM-05:45PM BBC205 John Loomis $840 2
DSGN 148
Sec 01
49821 P Intro Spatial Vis Tech in Urb Plan 2.0 SEM S 10:00AM-12:45PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $560 5
DSGN 197
Sec 01
47655 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART201 Andrea English $873 0
DSGN 197
Sec 02
47784 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART201 Andrea English $873 0
DSGN 197
Sec 03
47785 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM ART216 Elizabeth Briggs $873 0
DSGN 197
Sec 04
51093 P BA Senior Project 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM ART201 Andrea English $873 5
DSGN 248
Sec 01
49830 P Spatial Visualization Tech in Urb Plan 2.0 SEM S 10:00AM-12:45PM WSQ208 Jonathan Schuppert $560 15
Back to Top
DSID 021
Sec 01
41596 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS118 Joshua Nelson $873 3
DSID 021
Sec 02
41630 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS118 Kohar Scott $873 4
DSID 021
Sec 03
43990 P Visualization I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS118 Ronald Boeder $873 3
DSID 031
Sec 01
41293 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM ART103 Alison Armstrong $873 4
DSID 031
Sec 03
43991 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART103 Kohar Scott $873 3
DSID 031
Sec 04
50584 P Industrial Design Foundation I 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART103 James Shook $873 4
DSID 041
Sec 01
41298 P Materials and Processes I 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS118 Ronald Boeder $873 0
DSID 121
Sec 01
46897 P Industrial Design Process 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM ART205 James Shook $873 4
DSID 122
Sec 01
45013 P Cont. a Crit. Studies: Industrial Design 2.5 LEC MW 08:00AM-10:00AM IS118 Mara Skov $700 1
DSID 122
Sec 02
45016 P Cont. a Crit. Studies: Industrial Design 0.5 ACT MW 10:00AM-10:50AM IS118 Mara Skov $146 1
Back to Top
DSID 123
Sec 01
45839 P Intermediate Industrial Design 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART103 Michael Mathe $873 2
DSID 125
Sec 01
47873 P Advanced Industrial Design 3.0 LAB MW 03:00PM-05:50PM ART205 John Guenther $1125 3
DSID 128
Sec 01
47875 P Advanced Projects in Industrial Design 3.0 ACT R 03:00PM-08:50PM ART205 Christopher Whittall $873 4
DSID 129
Sec 01
43426 P Visualization III 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM ART105 Michael Mathe $873 0
DSID 132
Sec 01
47887 P Softgoods 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART205 Alison Armstrong $873 5
DSID 136
Sec 01
43453 P Advanced Digital Workshop 3.0 ACT MW 06:00PM-08:50PM ART205 James Ammon $873 4
DSID 136
Sec 02
51235 P Advanced Digital Workshop 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM ART105 Michael Mathe $873 12
DSID 144
Sec 01
47888 P Design for Healthcare 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM ART205 Joshua Nelson $873 1
DSIT 005
Sec 01
42319 P Introduction of Interior Design and Architecture 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS240 Virginia San Fratello $873 4
DSIT 010
Sec 01
42321 P Sketching, Drawing + Modeling 3.0 ACT TR 06:00PM-08:50PM IS241 Ming Cheng $873 0
Back to Top
DSIT 029
Sec 01
47889 P Design Process 3.0 ACT TR 12:00PM-02:50PM IS240 Joris Komen $873 0
DSIT 033
Sec 01
43173 P Architectural Presentation 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS241 Morana Medved $873 7
DSIT 034
Sec 01
47892 P Interior Architecture Foundation Studio 3.0 ACT MW 08:00AM-10:50AM IS241 Boon Koon Tan $873 7
DSIT 083
Sec 01
47890 P Visual Communication I 3.0 ACT MW 03:00PM-05:50PM IS240 Alexi Karavokiris $873 3
DSIT 101
Sec 01
43746 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 1.0 SEM MW 03:00PM-04:00PM IS241 Morana Medved $280 0
DSIT 101
Sec 02
44136 P Architectural Systems and Materials + Adv Modeling 2.0 ACT MW 04:00PM-05:50PM IS241 Morana Medved $582 0
DSIT 102
Sec 01
47894 P Computer Graphics for Interior Architecture 3.0 ACT TR 08:00AM-10:50AM IS240 Joris Komen $873 0
DSIT 103
Sec 01
47895 P Interior Architecture Conceptual Design Studio 3.0 ACT MW 12:00PM-02:50PM IS240 Virginia San Fratello $873 2
DSIT 104
Sec 01
43747 P Interior Architecture Space Planning Studio 3.0 ACT F 03:00PM-08:50PM IS241 Corinda Wong $873 1
DSIT 106
Sec 01
43748 P Architectural Project Materials 3.0 ACT TR 03:00PM-05:50PM IS240 Lance Crannell $873 0
Back to Top
DSIT 110
Sec 01
45275 P Capstone Thesis Studio 3.0 ACT F 12:00PM-05:50PM IS240 Eleanor Pries $873 4
DSIT 116
Sec 01
50075 P Solar Energy Analysis 3.0 LEC TR 12:00PM-01:15PM CL238 Dustin Mulvaney $840 25
DSIT 132
Sec 01
49766 P Solar Home Design 3.0 LEC W 01:30PM-04:15PM DMH164 Benoit Delaveau $840 20
DSIT 151
Sec 02
51106 P Introduction to Urban Design 4.0 SEM T 04:30PM-07:00PM CL243 Gordon Douglas $1120 3
DSIT 192C
Sec 01
49736 P History of Interior Design 3.0 LEC MW 03:00PM-04:15PM ART135 Caroline Riley $840 44
ECON 001A
Sec 01
44924 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Ninh Nguyen $1120 0
ECON 001A
Sec 02
44946 P Principles of Economics: Macroeconomics 4.0 LEC - Stephen Jerbic $1120 2